Bexley parkrun # 5 External Results
Bexley
3 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Adam Willis  U18MBexley17:3517:3536.0 
218:34   John Matthews  V35M26.2/University of London17:2517:255.0 
318:38   Mark Ford PBV35MUnattached18:1718:1012.3 
419:01   Ben Matthews  U15MBexley18:1817:1918.5 
519:16   Joe Crawford  U15MBexley19:1319:1329.0 
619:21   James MacDonald  S30MCambridge H18:1316:55-1.3 
719:39   Andre Stone SBU18MBexley19:3916:372.3 
819:43   Billy Rayner SBS25MEast London19:4316:573.3 
919:51   Luke Francis PBU18MBexley19:5119:5120.6 
1019:57   Charlie Winch  U18MBexley19:3919:3931.7 
1120:09   Derren May  V35MDartford H19:4918:154.9 
1220:12   Jonathan Hunter  V45MBexley19:4218:2310.6 
1320:39   Gavin Hawkins PBV35MUnattached20:3919:4632.6 
1420:50   Matthew Sharpe PBSENMUnattached20:5019:4733.1 
1521:16   Phil Grimsley SENMUnattached    
1621:32   Daniel Ellis V35MUnattached    
1721:47   Andy Dunmall  V45MSwanley21:0120:5612.3 
1821:53   Harley Wooler  U15WBexley21:3721:3717.4 
1921:57   Christophe Tabore  V35MUnattached20:5420:5436.0 
2022:31   Holly Page  U15WDartford H19:1116:521.8 
2122:31   John Annett SBV50MDartford RR22:3122:1113.6 
2222:34   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:547.7 
2322:39   Kevan Wilkinson SBV50MSerpentine21:5621:3911.4 
2422:52   Sally Haffenden  V40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley22:0820:5610.1 
2523:10   Michael James Boddy  V45MSwanley22:1322:1316.0 
2623:22   Ruby Wand  U15WBexley22:5422:4436.0 
2723:24   John Leach PBV65MNew Eltham Joggers22:3822:3823.6 
2823:28   Kevyn P Dixon  V35MUnattached21:3421:3432.0 
2923:34   Kevin Winch  V50MBexley22:2622:2617.2 
3023:35   John Gates  V50MBexley22:4022:4013.5 
3124:15   William Stewart  V50MUnattached22:1721:3115.8 
3224:30   Darren O'Brien PBV40MCambridge H23:5022:3317.2 
3324:30   Douglas Colmer PBV60MBexley24:3024:3032.8 
3424:32   Victoria Blincoe  U15WBexley23:0323:0336.0 
3524:37   John Scott Wilkinson PBV55MUnattached24:1524:1536.0 
3624:43   Mark Farey  V40MUnattached23:4523:4536.0 
3724:53   Eleanor Winch PBU15WBexley24:5324:5336.0 
3824:53   Katie Butterworth PBU15WBexley24:5324:5336.0 
3924:56   Denise Peeney SBV45WBexley24:5623:2929.4 
4024:57   Alec Bradford PBV40MUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
4125:08   Jamie Ward SENMUnattached    
4225:11   Richard Long PBV50MBexley25:1125:1136.0 
4325:19   Suzi Wiltshire  S30WDartford H24:4822:5625.5 
4425:22   Peter Webbewood  V45MUnattached22:3322:2132.5 
4525:27   Richard Kay PBSENMUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
4625:45   William Butterworth SBU11MBexley25:4521:4621.0 
4725:51   Clare Buck PBS30WBexley23:5323:5336.0 
4825:53   Allison Page SBV40WDartford H25:5324:4836.0 
4925:56   Sarah Gates  U18WBexley25:1725:1734.8 
5025:57   Katherine Hyde  U18WBexley24:5924:5936.0 
5126:23   Robert Halstead SBV60MSwanley25:3725:2936.0 
5226:33   Janice Wand  V45WBexley24:3524:3532.6 
5326:54   Alex Hall  V50MCambridge H19:4519:4536.0 
5426:55   Sebastian Stewart U15MUnattached    
5527:02   Graham Gardner PBV50MCambridge H27:0227:0236.0 
5627:03   Adrian Pugh  V50MBenfleet23:4521:5518.7 
5727:10   Ben Sturge PBSENMUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
5827:12   Philip Brown  V50MBexley26:2426:1635.4 
5927:16   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached24:4924:4620.8 
6027:33   Laura Crane PBS20WBexley23:2022:2013.0 
6127:34   Rachel Blincoe  U18WBexley25:2925:2936.0 
6228:11   Dave Warren SBV50MPlumstead28:1128:0527.7 
6328:19   Richard Furze PBV40MUnattached26:3623:4020.2 
6428:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6529:28   Kelly Sutherley SBS30WDartford RR28:4925:2930.8 
6629:54   George Fuller PBU18MUnattached26:4926:4936.0 
6729:55   Tracey Stone  V40WBexley28:5628:5636.0 
6830:17   Sue Hyde  V35WBexley29:1429:1436.0 
6930:29   Stephanie Dungate SBV55WCambridge H28:0427:2524.8 
7030:36   Kate Mitchell  SENWUnattached27:2824:3123.8 
7130:44   Julie Fuller V40WUnattached    
7230:54   Danielle Marchant  SENWUnattached30:4730:4736.0 
7331:33   Jane Ann Corbett  V45WBexley31:1531:1536.0 
7432:29   Denise Asquith PBV55WBexley32:1632:1635.7 
7532:32   Judith Mitlin PBV50WUnattached29:2428:3923.6 
7632:34   Colin Corbett V70MUnattached    
7733:03   David Cairncross  V45MUnattached29:4229:4236.0 
7833:22   James Smith U15MUnattached    
7933:25   George Collins PBU18MUnattached30:1221:0811.0 
8033:26   Zoe Kingsmell  V45WBlackheath & Bromley26:3724:5017.7 
8134:00   Claire Strachan  SENWUnattached30:1929:0536.0 
8234:05   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine31:4926:0719.0 
8334:24   Betty Ferebee PBV45WUnattached31:1927:5235.5 
8435:10   Jane Collins PBS30WBexley31:1826:1627.3 
8536:08   Lindsey Ann Cope PBV55WUnattached29:2829:2836.0 
8636:09   Daniel Cope SENMUnattached    
8736:24   India Ferg U15WUnattached    
8836:25   Michael Calnan V45MUnattached    
8937:03   Dexter Pereira PBV55MPlumstead33:5233:5236.0 
9037:14   Dawn Keenan  V50WUnattached32:0628:1032.7 
9137:15   Deborah Ann Cox PBV40WUnattached34:3332:3131.3 
9238:15   Debby Rumbol SBV45WUnattached35:4934:3636.0 
9338:16   Maria White PBV35WUnattached36:0936:0936.0 
9438:39   Sylvia Jennings  V65WBexley34:3134:3130.9 
9538:50   Jodie Cope PBSENWUnattached33:3333:3336.0 
9639:32   Sandra Holloway  V55WUnattached35:5435:5436.0 
9742:15   Lee Cox  V40MUnattached37:4637:4634.4 
9852:45   Debra Webb V40WUnattached    
9952:45   Maria Griffith Crowe V40WUnattached