Albert parkrun # 197 External Results
Albert
3 Mar 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Paul Wilson PBV35MHartlepool16:2816:20-1.1 
216:51   Neil Gunstone SBS30MMorpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill16:5116:204.8 
317:28   Martin Murray SBV45MNorth York Moors17:2516:470.6 
417:43   Shaun Lawson  S20MYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1916:422.6 
517:47   Matthew Bailey PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs17:3017:3010.4 
618:03   Paul Weir  V35MSedgefield17:3616:594.4 
718:06   Andrew Dobson SBV40MNorth York Moors/Cumbria Police17:5817:324.9 
818:06   Carolyn Ollis SBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4516:4721.7 
918:12   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:3417:202.2 
1018:20   David Ainsley SBV40MNorth York Moors17:5117:515.2 
1118:26   James Fishburn  S25MBillingham18:1417:012.1 
1218:27   Bryan Astill  V45MHartlepool17:2917:247.9 
1318:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:35   Vincent Mullan PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2018:2020.1 
1518:48   Lee Wren SBV35MAycliffe18:2718:1720.0 
1619:06   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:4917:1213.7 
1719:08   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:1618:047.3 
1819:12   Brian Fielding SBV40MNorth York Moors18:5518:1910.4 
1919:16   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors18:5518:559.0 
2019:26   David Hesse  SENMUnattached18:3518:3536.0 
2119:30   Drew Davison  U18MNew Marske18:2517:0426.0 
2219:31   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:4417:252.7 
2319:32   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:0618:387.2 
2419:38   Patrick Wilson  U15MNew Marske19:2418:5528.5 
2519:40   Heather Tuffs PBS20WCity of York/York Acorn19:4018:507.6 
2619:40   Mark Armstrong SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3518:5724.7 
2719:48   Steven Smith PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5917:245.5 
2819:52   Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached17:5717:304.8 
2919:57   James Chisholm PBV60MBarnsley AC19:3019:3014.5 
3019:57   Stephen King PBV40MBillingham19:1619:167.7 
3119:57   Isaac Allen  U15MDurham19:4418:2922.9 
3220:03   Matthew Rossiter  SENMUnattached18:4918:3318.3 
3320:15   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors19:2419:2412.5 
3420:16   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:3719:239.6 
3520:17   Adam Daniels SBSENMUnattached20:1719:4527.4 
3620:20   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:4118:546.2 
3720:27   Gary Burton PBS25MNorth York Moors19:0619:0624.7 
3820:28   Kenneth Stephenson  V45MBillingham19:3519:2015.7 
3920:31   David Aspin  V40MNew Marske19:4319:065.9 
4020:33   Peter Edwin Smith  V50MAycliffe19:5219:3112.1 
4120:35   Aaron Green SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2118:4613.0 
4220:38   Stephen James Powell  V40MUnattached20:1920:1310.1 
4320:41   Barry Dunne  V45MNorth York Moors19:3419:349.6 
4420:44   Mike Robbins  V35MBillingham20:3518:3710.4 
4520:45   Christopher Massey PBS25MUnknown/Unattached18:5118:515.3 
4620:46   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:1819:5111.1 
4720:49   Chris Hayes V35MUnattached    
4820:50   Calum MacDonald  U15MNew Marske19:4718:3213.7 
4920:53   Michael Fawcett SBV45MBillingham20:2019:218.6 
5020:59   David Carr  V50MUnattached20:4820:4820.7 
5121:03   David Wallace PBV55MHartlepool19:5519:5510.3 
5221:04   Hollie Elliott PBU15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:4619:0710.1 
5321:05   Rick Vidler PBSENMUnattached20:3120:1533.7 
5421:08   Tim Harper PBV40MUnattached19:5019:5036.0 
5521:14   John Burnside PBV55MAycliffe21:1421:0415.1 
5621:20   James Waite  V35MBillingham20:2719:366.5 
5721:23   Paul Garrens  V35MUnattached19:2218:134.4 
5821:26   Joseph Bailie PBSENMUnattached21:2621:2619.6 
5921:33   Ndumiso Ncube PBV40MUnattached20:1420:1428.6 
6021:34   Adam Mcmillan PBU15MNew Marske21:1020:1233.7 
6121:35   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:5119:5913.0 
6221:36   Robert Jones  SENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
6321:36   Ian Ellwood SENMUnattached    
6421:37   Lennie Bramley PBV35MBillingham21:3721:3718.5 
6521:38   Stephen Lumley  V50MUnattached21:1719:5313.4 
6621:44   Toby Flack SBU15MBillingham20:3620:1136.0 
6721:45   Andrew Lambe PBV35MQuakers21:4521:0623.5 
6821:46   Mike Hawdon PBV40MFitness Factory19:5619:127.6 
6921:55   Kevin Brown  S30MBillingham21:3320:4314.9 
7021:56   Joanne Goldsmith SBV40WNew Marske21:5621:3211.8 
7121:57   Rob Temple PBSENMUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
7222:01   Jay Evans SBV35MUnattached20:4019:5531.9 
7322:01   Alan Woodhouse SBV45MUnattached22:0120:5916.2 
7422:05   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley21:5921:2118.4 
7522:14   Theo Mcghee  U18MUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
7622:19   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:4319:3513.4 
7722:21   Michael Keith Brett SBV50MUnattached20:5319:4827.0 
7822:23   Mark Anthony Edwards  V50MNorth York Moors22:0721:2013.9 
7922:24   Anthony White PBV45MUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
8022:25   Jason Highland PBV40MRedcar21:4321:1017.2 
8122:29   Libby Hedger PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5019:3214.2 
8222:30   Mark Wilson SBV35MUnattached21:5319:277.5 
8322:34   Damien Hughes V35MUnattached    
8422:35   Gary Phoenix  V50MUnattached21:4021:4014.8 
8522:36   Howard Airey PBV45MBillingham21:0119:5614.6 
8622:38   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached21:5921:4213.3 
8722:41   Paul Haydon PBV45MFell Runners Association22:4122:4117.2 
8822:43   Sean Mcgarry PBV35MUnattached22:1920:3510.7 
8922:46   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets21:4819:5014.7 
9022:50   Louise Trainor  V40WQuakers21:5720:069.3 
9122:53   Alan Pearson PBSENMUnattached20:2219:4116.9 
9222:57   Kelly Smith PBS25WAycliffe22:2021:4828.9 
9323:03   Peter Gale SBSENMUnattached21:3120:238.0 
9423:04   Ben Massey  U18MUnattached21:3821:3836.0 
9523:05   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H22:1421:5416.8 
9623:05   David Wilson V35MUnattached    
9723:10   Thomas Aspin PBU11MNew Marske22:0317:476.6 
9823:10   Ray Morley PBV40MBillingham22:1522:1512.9 
10023:11   Louise Danby SBS25WNew Marske22:4122:4117.5 
10123:11   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3518:165.0 
9923:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:17   Cheryl Gardener PBV35WUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
10423:22   Stephen Maddison PBV50MRedcar23:2223:2219.2 
10523:22   Abbie Hull PBS30WQuakers/Unattached23:2222:5616.9 
10623:25   Paul Fallows SBV55MUnattached22:4120:4421.6 
10723:25   Samarth Samson Rossi SBSENMUnattached22:5522:1336.0 
10823:28   Alex Cotterill  U18MUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
10923:30   Ryan Gamesby PBU11MNew Marske21:3521:2236.0 
11023:36   Anthony Dale  SENMUnattached21:5521:3229.4 
11123:39   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors23:1621:4932.2 
11223:43   Jessica Tyerman PBU15WNew Marske22:2921:3016.2 
11323:43   Craig Robinson SBS30MBillingham23:4121:1717.1 
11423:45   Samantha Wilson PBV40WUnattached23:4523:4535.7 
11523:46   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4820:5620.2 
11623:50   John Marshall SBV55MIlkley23:5023:0320.0 
11723:53   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached20:5920:357.9 
11823:55   Joe Bostock-jones SBSENMUnattached23:2422:3236.0 
11923:58   William Gayter  V50MNorth York Moors23:1921:4313.9 
12023:58   Stephen Tawse PBV45MUnattached22:4022:1513.3 
12124:02   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached22:5822:5834.2 
12224:05   Leslie Wadey PBV65MUnattached23:5423:5419.7 
12324:08   Lewis Eliot Lundie  SENMUnattached24:0122:2311.7 
12424:09   Michael Ferrier SBV55MUnattached23:3523:3535.8 
12524:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:11   Archie Mcghee PBU18MUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
12724:12   Donovan Pearce SENMUnattached    
12824:14   Andrew Henderson SENMUnattached    
12924:14   Oscar Brown PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5518:4611.6 
13024:17   Geoff Rossiter PBV50MUnattached23:4323:4333.6 
13124:19   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached22:1622:1620.2 
13224:21   Martin Cummins SBV60MUnattached23:4222:4618.1 
13324:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13424:25   David Gibson SENMUnattached    
13524:26   Stephen Gibson  SENMUnattached22:3721:5734.7 
13624:26   Tom Allen  V50MUnattached24:1621:5024.4 
13724:27   Brian Chinnock SBV50MUnattached23:0822:3221.0 
13824:30   Colin Rumsey SBV55MUnattached24:1120:5826.9 
13924:33   Megan Lightfoot PBU18WBillingham23:5622:4928.8 
14024:35   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached23:5023:1017.9 
14124:38   Laura Mack PBV35WUnattached23:0322:1414.9 
14224:39   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached22:4722:4432.6 
14324:43   Christopher Hopson  V50MUnattached24:4023:5327.9 
14424:46   Gordon Mathers PBV55MUnattached24:4623:5620.0 
14524:50   Matthew Chinnock  U18MUnattached23:0219:3510.0 
14624:52   Emma Louise Powell PBSENWUnattached24:5224:5236.0 
14724:54   David Crockett SBV45MUnattached24:0522:5330.2 
14824:56   Greg Cox SBV45MUnattached24:0423:4317.6 
14924:57   Jacqui Keeley SBV55WBillingham24:2924:2822.2 
15024:59   Lynn Woods  V60WNew Marske24:2423:2727.0 
15125:01   Stephen Feeney  V40MUnattached22:3722:3728.0 
15225:03   Doug Harris SBV55MUnattached24:2422:4020.3 
15325:07   David Murphy  V45MNorth York Moors24:4324:0023.7 
15425:07   Viv Murphy  V40WNorth York Moors24:1023:1221.2 
15525:09   Anne Robson  V50WBillingham/Unattached24:4124:1019.2 
15625:14   Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached23:4023:4027.6 
15725:20   Matthew Brown SBV40MUnattached23:4223:2726.2 
15825:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:31   Louise Campbell  V40WEsk Valley24:5724:5727.6 
16025:32   Claire Massey  V35WUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
16125:33   Rachael Miles  SENWUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
16225:40   Paula Peacock PBV45WWomens Running Network25:1425:1436.0 
16325:48   Michelle Brown  SENWUnattached23:3922:3536.0 
16425:56   Ian Venis PBV35MUnattached24:5124:5136.0 
16525:58   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:1224:4720.1 
16626:05   Jonathan Feeney SBV40MUnattached26:0523:0036.0 
16726:09   Jack Elliot U20MUnattached    
16826:25   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached22:1319:439.7 
16926:26   Will Elliot  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:1123:3529.3 
17026:28   Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham24:4622:1013.9 
17126:37   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached26:0124:4635.6 
17226:38   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached21:4120:2115.9 
17326:47   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached23:5822:5216.7 
17426:48   John Daniels  V55MUnattached26:0824:3535.2 
17526:48   Paul Anthony Vallender SBV50MBillingham26:1924:1536.0 
17626:57   Helen Wescott  V45WUnattached25:5125:2336.0 
17727:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:07   Helen Hill  V35WBillingham26:2724:4617.6 
17927:08   Charlie Payne SBV60MUnattached24:0024:0036.0 
18027:08   Katie Abel SBS20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders27:0822:0911.4 
18127:12   Stacey Dobson PBSENWUnattached26:3222:3233.0 
18227:19   Michael Gerraghty V35MUnattached    
18327:24   Helen Louise Bell SBSENWUnattached27:2427:0436.0 
18427:25   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:0620:028.7 
18527:27   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:0725:4830.2 
18627:28   Mark Thompson  SENMUnattached26:0025:1517.3 
18727:29   Kerrin Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:0436.0 
18827:30   Martin Rhodes SBV60MUnattached27:3026:5436.0 
18927:31   Angela Whitney  V40WUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
19027:34   Sue Jeffrey  V50WUnattached26:4526:4521.8 
19127:37   Al Davison  V50MUnattached26:2026:2036.0 
19227:39   Clifford Holloway SBV50MUnattached27:3925:5934.8 
19327:39   Ian Carlton PBV45MUnattached27:3927:0226.2 
19427:40   Peter Millward  V40MUnattached23:0322:0225.7 
19527:41   Kirsty Clark PBV45WUnattached25:0224:2415.8 
19627:43   Seth Mcghee  U18MUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
19727:50   Adrian Christopher Richard Leslie Hodgson  V45MUnattached24:3524:3536.0 
19827:51   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:3124:2219.3 
19927:51   Matthew Van Loo PBS30MUnattached26:2919:3314.7 
20027:52   Victoria Jones  SENWUnattached25:2625:2636.0 
20127:52   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached25:0423:5924.7 
20227:53   Alan Iceton SBV70MUnattached27:2427:0228.0 
20327:54   Charlotte Elstob PBV35WUnattached27:1825:3832.6 
20427:56   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:2526:2618.6 
20528:01   Josie Green SBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4920:5715.6 
20628:06   Mark Symmonds  V40MUnattached21:5020:4213.5 
20728:07   Kieran Gray SENMUnattached    
20828:07   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3223:3921.4 
20928:10   Sally Hunter SENWUnattached    
21028:12   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske23:4823:2919.3 
21128:12   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached24:5523:0618.3 
21228:14   Joanne Elliott V40WUnattached    
21328:17   Evelyn O Neill PBSENWUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
21428:25   Stephen Willoughby  V50MBillingham25:5425:5431.6 
21528:25   Paul Scrafton PBV45MUnattached27:4826:4428.4 
21628:33   Sandra Main SBV55WBillingham27:3927:3925.8 
21728:35   Joely Clark PBU15WCleveland Schs23:1521:1820.3 
21828:37   Kathryn Langman  SENWUnattached25:1124:4535.4 
21928:40   Craig Cunningham  SENMUnattached26:1924:2626.8 
22028:42   Tess Evans PBSENWUnattached28:0225:4635.2 
22128:42   Jennifer Tupman SBV35WBillingham27:4527:3836.0 
22228:53   Mathew Green  U18MUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
22328:54   Sarah Bowyer  V40WBillingham25:3824:2821.1 
22429:03   Max Salter SBU18MUnattached25:0023:0533.9 
22529:04   Philip Michael Snowden SBV55MBillingham27:0027:0036.0 
22629:08   Melanie Groves  S30WUnattached26:1225:4926.5 
22729:09   Alan Ball  V40MUnattached28:2227:3634.7 
22829:10   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached28:4127:5936.0 
22929:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23029:14   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham26:0525:2221.8 
23129:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:19   David Boyle  U18MUnattached25:4422:1311.2 
23329:20   Fiona Stanforth SBSENWUnattached27:5624:3618.1 
23429:23   Wajid Qureshi PBV35MUnattached26:3026:3023.2 
23529:24   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0827:4326.2 
23629:25   Dorothy Pearson  V45WWomens Running Network26:1226:1236.0 
23729:26   Harry Larkin  U18MUnattached23:5422:2632.5 
23829:28   Michael Larkin  S30MBillingham20:5919:5712.7 
23929:29   Joanne Smithson SBV40WWomens Running Network27:0025:5220.5 
24029:30   Rozwana Kosar Rafiq SBSENWWomens Running Network29:2329:1436.0 
24129:31   Emily-hannah Willett SBU18WUnattached29:3128:1230.3 
24229:34   Victoria Finn PBSENWUnattached29:3429:3429.6 
24329:35   Emma Jay PBV35WWomens Running Network29:3529:3532.7 
24429:42   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached28:4725:4332.6 
24529:43   Heather Byrne PBSENWUnattached26:0726:0734.2 
24629:52   Steven King  V45MBillingham27:3925:5127.8 
24729:54   Clair Williams  V45WUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
24829:57   June Fisher  V50WUnattached27:5326:0623.5 
24930:06   Lucy Mcmann  SENWUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
25030:11   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4527:0327.2 
Page: 1 2