Rosenheim League East Division External Results
Tooting Bec
13 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda1:54.751:49.57-3.0 
22:02.1   Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon1:58.11:58.1-2.6 
32:02.3   Timothy Livingstone  U17MHercules Wimbledon1:59.51:59.528.1 
42:05.7   Dan Lewington  SENMSerpentine2:03.972:03.972.7 
800 SX ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1   Vladimir Woodham-Smith PBU20MBelgrave2:00.572:00.5736.0 
22:07.9   Edward Olsen PBU15MHerne Hill2:03.941:56.007.7 
32:32.9   Francesca Reid Lloyd PBU15WHerne Hill2:28.252:24.936.0 
42:37.4   Oliver Fox PBU13MHerne Hill2:32.52:32.536.0 
52:37.4   Dylan Pitter-Fagan PBU13MHerne Hill2:37.42:37.436.0 
62:38.0   Taalib Wilson  U13MHerne Hill2:34.52:34.536.0 
800 SX ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.8   Robert Norville  V35MBelgrave2:07.52:04.04.4 
42:12.9   Simon Loughran PBV35MCroydon2:09.982:05.5212.0 
52:13.6   Tim Ballard  V35MUnattached2:09.162:09.164.1 
82:19.6   Stephen McDuell  V45MHercules Wimbledon/Sheen2:16.02:09.656.3 
83:29.9   Angela Kikugawa PBV50WHercules Wimbledon3:24.83:24.822.0 
 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.5   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda3:53.053:43.73-3.0 
24:14.5   Rick Weston PBSENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa4:14.54:03.270.4 
34:21.5   Sakeriye Abdirahman PBU17MHerne Hill4:21.54:21.536.0 
54:39.6   Cathy Ansell  SENWHerne Hill/Imperial4:36.954:36.9512.0 
64:41.6   Sandra McDougall PBSENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles4:41.64:41.67.1 
74:44.8   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon4:26.734:21.212.0 
44:46.4   Ross Vance  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:22.764:22.7626.5 
85:02.4   Emma Headley  U17WHercules Wimbledon4:49.84:49.83.2 
1500 SX ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
84:42.7   Nicola Barberis Negra PBSENMSerpentine/Italy4:42.74:35.311.6 
104:54.7   Richard Taylor PBV35MSerpentine4:45.664:33.10.9 
1500 SX ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
24:27.1   Amiin Jisow  U17MHerne Hill4:16.54:16.536.0 
34:32.3   AN Other         
125:02.6   Zoe Illis PBU17WHercules Wimbledon5:02.65:02.636.0 
135:03.6   Isabella Padt  U15WHercules Wimbledon5:00.25:00.236.0 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:46.3   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda8:26.708:23.93-3.0 
28:52.1   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley8:48.828:35.67-3.0 
39:17.1   Rick Weston  SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa9:01.98:42.110.4 
49:18.6   Martin Shore  V35MThames Hare & Hounds9:10.78:54.421.3 
59:21.0   Richard Stannard SBV35MBelgrave9:21.09:05.313.1 
69:22.7   Dave Morgan  SENMSerpentine9:06.248:57.8-1.9 
79:29.7   James Davis  SENMHercules Wimbledon9:14.719:07.917.0 
89:39.3   Dan Lewington PBSENMSerpentine9:39.39:39.32.7 
99:40.2   Robert Tuer PBSENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon9:22.498:57.90.0 
119:57.6   Nicola Barberis Negra SBSENMSerpentine/Italy9:56.329:34.81.6 
1210:04.4   James Quinn PBV40MSerpentine9:51.69:51.63.2 
1410:13.1   Winston Parkinson  V35MHerne Hill9:56.039:56.0332.5 
1810:38.8   Neil Aikman PBV40MCroydon10:38.810:38.07.8 
2110:42.2   Richard Taylor SBV35MSerpentine10:10.09:44.830.9