Charnwood Warm Up Meeeting External Results
Loughborough
15 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.49   Callum Clydesdale PBU11MCharnwood2:50.492:50.4936.0 
22:55.01   Lily Winfield  U11WHeanor2:46.152:16.3218.2 
32:55.34   Beth Edwards PBU13WCharnwood2:55.22:55.236.0 
42:55.55   Henry Jamieson SBU13MIvanhoe2:55.552:50.1936.0 
52:55.56   Alex Coleston-Shields PBU11MCharnwood2:55.562:55.561.8 
63:04.21   Anastasia Stock-Clarke  U11WDerby2:47.72:35.226.6 
73:04.34   Francesca Cole PBU11WCharnwood3:04.342:33.5627.6 
83:14.15   Lucy Thomas U11WStilt    
93:17.28   Joe Edwards U11MCharn    
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.84   Thomas Pollard  U11MCharnwood2:40.692:22.018.9 
22:55.23   Daisy Tyers PBU15WCharnwood2:55.232:54.136.0 
32:58.89   Oliver Bell PBU11MCharnwood2:54.632:46.635.8 
43:00.68   Rachel Nealon PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley2:53.922:31.009.2 
53:03.98   Millie Shaw  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.32:43.7233.8 
63:11.12   Jasmine Greenaway  U11WIvanhoe2:57.712:30.3220.5 
73:13.80   Katie Farndon U13WCharn    
83:18.74   Esme Hunt U11WCharn    
93:34.31   Elliott Cavner U11MCharn    
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.77   Jessamie Rattray PBU13WCharnwood2:31.62:22.2416.0 
22:43.29   Eleanor Here PBU13WCharnwood2:33.152:17.865.3 
32:43.71   Amber Stevens PBU13WCharnwood2:36.22:36.226.7 
42:50.23   Lucy Roberts SBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.232:49.1536.0 
52:50.44   Ellie Shaw SBU17WCharnwood2:48.12:47.221.6 
62:52.09   Finley Kemp U11MCharn    
72:53.91   Jasmine Stevens U13WCharn    
82:56.78   Alys Johns PBU13WDerby2:46.02:45.835.1 
92:57.62   Aimee Seager  U15WCharnwood2:44.42:28.46.4 
102:59.07   Alexandra Here U11WCharn    
113:00.08   Paige Stevenson  U13WCharnwood2:54.932:54.937.8 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.72   Emily Wass PBU17WChesterfield2:26.02:26.036.0 
22:29.05   Olivia Mathias PBU15WNewark AC2:26.252:17.65.3 
32:36.97   Jazzmin Kiffin  U13WCharnwood2:24.02:22.625.8 
42:39.41   Tamsin McGraw PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:25.42:08.601.2 
52:40.88   Lilyana Atkinson  U15WDoncaster2:36.012:35.136.0 
62:41.57   Emma Cundy  U15WMansfield2:37.462:37.4636.0 
72:43.69   Sophie Quince  U15WChesterfield2:40.52:32.131.8 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.64   Jack Hall PBU17MTamworth2:04.12:04.136.0 
22:18.20   George Holloway PBU17MCharnwood2:15.962:15.9635.0 
32:22.03   Rochelle Harrison SBU23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni2:22.032:10.492.7 
42:23.67   Jake Shaw PBU15MCharnwood2:18.562:10.3518.7 
52:24.07   Leonie Shipley  U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.602:16.607.5 
62:24.75   Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood2:22.82:22.1516.4 
72:27.32   Beth Taylor SBU17WRotherham2:24.182:18.3815.7 
82:27.42   Niamh Emerson  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:20.542:09.744.9 
92:27.60   Joseph Pollard PBU13MCharnwood2:21.81:55.861.6 
102:28.62   Ellie Brazil  U15WNotts2:14.792:11.4229.7 
112:37.06   Robyn Vickers SBU15WTelford AC2:30.62:30.634.9 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.10   Aaron Burns  U17MNewark AC2:04.42:04.410.9 
22:12.80   Luke Jane  U15MStilton2:08.332:01.7324.5 
32:13.35   Daniel Skinner  U15MLincoln Wellington2:09.32:02.5315.3 
42:13.51   Sam Moore PBU17MCharnwood2:13.512:13.5136.0 
52:14.57   Alex Turner SBU23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.762:08.7619.3 
62:15.74   James O'Brien PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:14.81:53.345.7 
72:17.07   Glenn Hardy PBV45MCity of Sheffield2:15.282:15.288.7 
82:17.43   Hannah Nuttall PBU17WCharnwood2:16.912:07.860.8 
92:18.18   Briony Bendle  U23WCharnwood/Durham Uni2:14.432:14.4328.4 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.61   Stuart King  SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:56.931:55.02-2.4 
21:58.06   Dominic Chambers  U17MDerby1:55.011:51.3716.1 
31:58.75   Stephen List PBU23MNuneaton/Exeter Uni1:55.081:55.0831.9 
42:03.29   Matthew Kirby  U20MWreake Runners1:59.731:59.1136.0 
52:03.40   Jonny Monk PBU20MLeicester1:58.41:48.68-0.6 
62:03.81   Harry Baxter  U20MLincoln Wellington1:56.311:52.69-1.0 
72:06.11   Linton Taylor  U20MNewark AC2:02.081:54.62-5.0 
82:06.88   Nathan Staniford  U17MChesterfield2:01.02:01.036.0 
92:16.37   Chris Hooper  SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni2:11.852:11.8530.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.29   Harriet Roberts PBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5:26.05:26.034.7 
25:32.64   Amber Stevens PBU13WCharnwood5:19.675:18.1126.7 
35:42.14   Scott Ram PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash5:26.64:41.55.8 
45:47.16   Eleanor Here  U13WCharnwood5:19.484:44.255.3 
56:01.44   Henry Jamieson SBU13MIvanhoe6:01.445:31.6536.0 
66:04.79   Alexandra Here U11WCharn    
76:09.24   Anastasia Stock-Clarke SBU11WDerby6:09.245:09.826.6 
86:09.75   Alex Coleston-Shields SBU11MCharnwood6:09.754:31.541.8 
96:16.88   Hannah Morm U13WLeic C    
106:26.46   Francesca Cole PBU11WCharnwood6:26.465:17.4527.6 
116:31.17   Georgia Clarke PBU13WLeamington6:31.176:31.1733.6 
127:10.23   Ella Thomas U11WStilt    
137:41.00   Elliott Cavner U11MCharn    
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.67   Joshua Dickinson  U11MCity of York4:55.04:07.62-2.8 
25:11.34   Hedley Hardcastle U15Munatt    
35:22.35   Jazzmin Kiffin PBU13WCharnwood5:10.95:10.925.8 
45:23.83   Laura Wilkinson SBU15WLincoln Wellington5:14.24:49.162.3 
55:27.96   Chris Nealon PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley5:09.34:32.33.3 
65:35.50   Euan Bell PBU13MCharnwood5:23.705:23.7035.5 
75:40.66   Hannah Seager PBU13WCharnwood5:40.664:48.09.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.08   Jake Richardson PBU17MGrantham AC4:34.64:17.93-2.9 
24:59.63   Peter Mumford  U15MNotts4:52.84:14.64.0 
35:01.00   Catrina Thomas SBU17WLincoln Wellington4:46.294:25.06.4 
45:01.99   Joseph Pollard  U13MCharnwood4:41.23:55.481.6 
55:08.79   Megan Ball  U20WLincoln Wellington4:58.134:49.125.5 
65:09.25   Gary Smith PBV40MBurton5:09.255:09.2536.0 
75:10.18   Ellie Welch  U17WCorby4:52.64:42.013.7 
85:10.38   Amber Magee  U23WCharnwood5:09.54:44.934.4 
95:12.62   Hannah Robinson  U20WNotts5:04.864:56.095.6 
105:16.09   Hannah Cox  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe4:59.54:59.58.3 
115:17.04   Charlotte Peach SBU17WNewark AC5:17.045:05.330.5 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.55   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:51.293:50.27-1.6 
24:17.81   Oliver Carrington PBU20MNewark AC4:11.064:06.105.7 
34:19.61   Dylan Love  U17MLincoln Wellington4:05.564:02.5931.5 
44:26.88   Finley Thompson SBU17MLincoln Wellington4:22.04:00.207.7 
54:30.53   Campbell Menzies PBU17MChesterfield4:21.194:07.822.9 
64:37.14   Kyle Nicholson SBU17MLincoln Wellington4:37.144:30.0136.0 
74:37.56   Aaron Burns  U17MNewark AC4:24.904:24.9010.9 
84:39.93   Cameron Smith PBU17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:27.694:04.39-1.9 
94:42.35   Nicholas Rees  U23MCharnwood/East Anglia Uni4:29.734:29.738.9 
104:46.09   Dion Harrison PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:36.484:21.787.6 
114:48.10   Geoff Lowry  V45MAmber Valley & Erewash4:47.614:24.93.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.80   Rowan Thompson PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley10:34.8010:34.8026.7 
210:35.23   George Bettsworth SBU17MWreake Runners10:35.239:56.0712.0 
310:41.87   Rebekah Ward PBU17WLincoln Wellington10:25.2210:15.589.5 
410:52.44   Zachary Meakin SBU15MCharnwood10:52.4410:39.1933.2 
511:11.19   Tasmin Boam  U17WChesterfield10:44.010:44.036.0 
611:18.00   Jasmin Southam PBU17WLeicester11:18.0011:18.0035.6 
711:22.69   Kim Jalland PBU20WCharnwood11:22.6911:22.6925.1 
811:23.83   Lauren Davies-Beckett  U17WChesterfield10:54.310:21.46.3 
911:43.93   Paul Leaney V55MCharn    
1012:33.76   Rebecca Herring  U17WChesterfield12:07.611:16.4526.4 
1112:49.52   Claire Wallace  U23WNottingham Uni Cross Country &12:24.3012:24.3036.0 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:39.30   Alastair Watson PBSENMHermitage8:39.308:21.18-4.6 
29:00.45   Lewis Roberts PBU20MWorcester9:00.459:00.452.7 
39:19.18   Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC8:57.518:40.762.7 
49:26.00   Michael Griffiths PBSENMCharnwood9:26.009:26.0036.0 
59:28.53   Declan McManus PBU17MWorcester9:11.478:27.81-1.9 
69:32.45   James Walker PBSENMShelton/Derby9:32.459:32.4515.5 
79:33.42   Charlie Howick PBU20MCharnwood9:33.429:33.4224.9 
89:36.30   Tom O'Mara PBU20MMansfield9:36.308:58.7831.6 
99:42.44   Euan Makepeace  U17MCharnwood9:07.58:08.50-5.2 
109:48.37   William Kirk PBU20MCharnwood9:43.19:17.00.0 
119:56.16   Oliver Roberts PBU17MWorcester9:56.169:56.1629.2 
129:59.66   Jake Richardson PBU17MGrantham AC9:37.99:09.63-2.9 
1310:40.55   Abbie Donnelly PBU17WLincoln Wellington9:59.459:26.670.4