North of England League Division 4W External Results
Preston
5 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.6Chris Bennet  U20MCrewe & Nantwich2:00.51:59.2944.4 
22:01.6Adam Howard  U17MOldham & Royton1:58.651:57.8837.8 
32:04.1Ryan Sciacca  U20MChorley ATC1:58.11:58.1-0.2 
42:10.3Shaun Moore PBU17MWestern2:10.32:03.336.3 
52:13.6Paul Connolly  SENMSalford Met2:10.62:06.75.2 
62:23.7Rory Cunliffe PBV45MBradford Airedale2:23.72:23.717.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.1Matthew Shaughnessy  U17MOldham & Royton2:03.62:03.643.1 
22:21.0Oliver Dickinson  U17MManx2:16.12:08.15.6 
32:39.1Marco Sciacca SBV40MChorley ATC2:39.12:36.319.2 
42:43.4Gerard Mills  V40MBradford Airedale2:28.72:28.113.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Danielle Wallis  U20WMacclesfield2:16.442:14.236.1 
22:24.5Sinead Bent  U17WSalford Met2:22.82:10.530.8 
32:49.0Alice Hughes SBU17WStockport2:49.02:33.7417.2 
43:35.2Jackie Moore PBV45WWestern3:35.23:35.240.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Emma Peters  U20WStockport2:16.372:16.3747.5 
22:37.1Olivia McDermott  U20WSalford Met2:35.12:21.3515.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.2Matthew Shaughnessy PBU17MOldham & Royton4:12.24:12.243.1 
24:14.3Andrew Barron SBSENMManx4:14.34:05.114.6 
34:36.2Matthew Nowell SBSENMBradford Airedale4:36.24:27.70.3 
44:49.2Paul Connolly  SENMSalford Met4:38.34:28.25.2 
55:20.2Shaun Coathup SENMChor    
65:24.9Neil Fowler  V40MCrewe & Nantwich5:16.14:59.07.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.7Jason Moore PBU17MWestern4:17.74:17.736.0 
24:19.1Adam Howard SBU17MOldham & Royton4:19.14:06.637.8 
34:54.8Rory Cunliffe SBV45MBradford Airedale4:54.84:53.817.5 
45:45.5Simon Townsend PBV45MChorley ATC5:45.55:45.519.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:23.5Anya Townsend SBU17WChorley ATC6:23.56:06.214.2 
26:40.9Katy Smeathers PBSENWMacclesfield6:40.96:40.954.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:22.3Rose Mather PBU17WOldham & Royton12:22.312:22.36.6 
212:27.7Carolyn Lewtas  SENWSalford Met12:21.311:55.113.4 
313:15.0Alice Buttle SENWBrad A    
413:37.0Katy Smeathers  SENWMacclesfield13:12.213:12.254.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58.0Adam Sciacca PBU20MChorley ATC16:58.014:51.990.9 
217:03.2Matthew Nowell  SENMBradford Airedale17:03.116:29.00.3 
317:49.1Owen Flage  V35MOldham & Royton17:12.715:16.14.7 
420:42.7Andrew Jones  V45MCrewe & Nantwich20:01.119:22.227.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:08.8Gerard Mills  V40MBradford Airedale18:28.117:55.713.1 
220:11.6David Smith  V50MOldham & Royton19:49.119:09.710.5 
321:23.8Rob Huntbach  V45MCrewe & Nantwich20:04.820:04.814.2 
421:25.9Morgan Lowe SENMChor