North of England League Division 3EC
Grimsby
26 May 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield1:53.391:51.591.6 
22:04.1Oliver Carrington  U20MNewark AC1:58.51:56.8-1.5 
32:10.5Edward Huxford PBV35MCleethorpes2:10.52:07.233.3 
42:12.6Aidan McClure SBU20MBoston2:12.62:12.412.3 
52:22.4Gavin Felton PBV40MBarnsley AC2:22.42:22.439.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Aaron Burns  U17MNewark AC2:04.42:04.421.8 
22:10.6Henry McTernan SBU20MCleethorpes2:10.62:07.223.5 
32:16.4Jose Ferreira  SENMBoston/Portugal2:16.22:04.514.9 
42:31.2Chris Ireland  V50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham2:15.62:07.743.8 
52:47.6David Brooksbank  V50MBarnsley AC2:41.82:24.93.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.8Jade Allen  U23WRotherham2:10.142:10.050.5 
22:18.8Kirsty Barr SBU23WBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.82:14.7825.4 
32:34.5Emma Jessop  U20WNewark AC2:26.72:21.2854.0 
42:41.1Paige Cooper SBU20WCleethorpes2:41.12:19.0640.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Natasha Hatswell  U20WRotherham2:24.32:15.567.6 
22:35.2Kerry Storrar PBV35WBarnsley AC2:35.22:27.615.1 
32:42.6Lucy Nicholson PBSENWCleethorpes/Leeds Beckett Uni2:42.62:42.653.1 
42:54.4Ann Kitchen  V35WNewark AC2:49.02:24.743.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.1Linton Taylor  U20MNewark AC4:07.823:48.85-4.9 
24:26.6David Thompson  V35MBarnsley AC4:26.24:26.22.0 
34:30.0David Smith  U23MRotherham4:28.874:18.023.1 
44:38.7Aidan McClure  U20MBoston4:37.34:36.912.3 
54:42.8Edward Huxford SBV35MCleethorpes4:42.84:34.133.3 
65:47.1Christopher Price PBU20MChesterfield5:47.15:47.154.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.5Aaron Burns  U17MNewark AC4:24.904:24.9021.8 
25:04.0Jonathan Maxfield SBSENMRotherham5:04.04:34.612.8 
35:18.3David Brooksbank SBV50MBarnsley AC5:18.34:57.83.5 
45:36.7Henry McTernan  U20MCleethorpes4:45.54:38.023.5 
55:43.3Alex Tilley  SENMBoston5:10.15:10.154.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.8Samantha Hughes  U23WRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:35.104:25.964.0 
25:10.9Cloe Hubbard  U20WNewark AC5:01.34:37.387.7 
35:14.9Kaeti Anne MacKenzie  V35WBarnsley AC5:06.34:59.024.5 
45:32.3Alice Flint SBU20WBoston5:32.35:15.74.5 
55:52.1Sarah Waterson PBSENWCleethorpes5:52.15:52.154.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.9Natalie Grant SBU23WRotherham4:46.334:34.1954.0 
25:16.2Kerry Storrar PBV35WBarnsley AC5:16.25:02.4815.1 
35:17.0Rebecca Gallop PBSENWNewark AC5:17.04:58.91.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.3Natasha Hatswell SBU20WRotherham10:44.39:53.297.6 
210:49.2Cloe Hubbard  U20WNewark AC10:42.79:33.537.7 
310:52.5Kaeti Anne MacKenzie SBV35WBarnsley AC10:38.110:25.324.5 
412:01.7Lisa Foster SBSENWCleethorpes12:01.711:59.712.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.0Rebecca Gallop PBSENWNewark AC11:00.910:12.11.9 
211:18.3Kerry Storrar SBV35WBarnsley AC11:18.310:47.915.1 
316:08.2Deborah Rispin  V45WCleethorpes15:47.415:47.454.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02.2Philip Hoole SBSENMRotherham16:02.214:48.512.3 
216:27.9Gavin Felton PBV40MBarnsley AC16:27.916:27.939.6 
317:10.8Tim Clayton  V45MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters17:04.717:04.74.0 
417:17.9Jose Ferreira PBSENMBoston/Portugal17:17.94:22.014.9 
517:43.8Linton Taylor SBU20MNewark AC17:43.814:26.31-4.9 
621:07.8David Betts PBV45MCleethorpes21:07.821:07.854.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44.0David Thompson SBV35MBarnsley AC16:44.015:59.72.0 
219:01.9Jonathan Maxfield SBSENMRotherham19:01.916:22.012.8 
322:13.7John Combie SBV65MNewark AC21:29.520:48.326.6 
422:32.4Owen Msimango SBV40MBoston21:24.520:06.215.6 
523:58.6Phil Taylor SENMClee