North of England League Division 3WC
Bury
5 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.5   Luke Harreld SBSENMBury1:57.51:55.65-1.1 
21:58.1   Sam Nicholson PBU17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.719.1 
31:58.3   Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal1:57.611:57.4-0.2 
42:05.5   Matthew Dutton  U17MPendle2:04.581:59.8128.3 
52:06.9   Jason Conchie  U23MHyndburn2:00.72:00.736.0 
62:17.6   Ryan Dransfield  U23MSpenborough/Hull Uni/Kirklees1:59.131:57.3722.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.8   Matthew Burns  U23MLancaster & Morecambe/Northumbria Uni2:02.322:00.534.2 
22:13.8   Josh Taylor PBU20MBury2:13.82:10.834.2 
32:19.5   Ben Welsh SBU17MSeaton2:19.52:17.1234.5 
42:19.6   Joshua Ingham  U17MPendle2:15.41:58.059.5 
52:23.8   Bradley Stansill-Todd  U17MSpenborough2:14.52:00.2530.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4   Jennifer Walsh  U20WSpenborough/Durham Uni/Kirklees2:04.072:04.070.1 
22:29.7   Eilidh Sproul SBU20WKendal2:29.72:25.3836.0 
32:35.0   Alana Grundy PBU17WBury2:35.02:35.036.0 
42:55.5   Amy Moran  U17WPendle2:39.02:20.936.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0   Bethany Ellis  U17WSpenborough2:18.592:17.8235.2 
22:42.3   Katherine Winrow PBV50WKendal/Northern Masters2:42.32:42.329.0 
33:00.2   Nicola Harland  SENWBury2:32.02:29.512.3 
43:39.8   Helen Goodwill SBV35WBurnley3:39.83:24.034.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.3   Sam Nicholson  U17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria4:10.13:58.619.1 
24:15.0   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw PBU20MSpenborough4:15.03:59.13-0.4 
34:24.0   Callum Mason  U20MLancaster & Morecambe4:16.44:12.132.5 
44:32.4   Matthew Dutton  U17MPendle4:22.084:12.5828.3 
54:40.4   Benn Heywood  U17MBury4:35.254:29.215.8 
64:55.5   Joshua Blysniuk  U20MHyndburn4:37.994:37.9935.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.0   Steve Hebblethwaite PBSENMKeswick/Seaton4:19.04:19.0-0.3 
24:26.6   James Riach  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.14:24.136.0 
34:40.9   Josh Williams  U20MBury4:34.434:34.4336.0 
44:57.5   Lee Jones PBV45MBurnley/Barnsley H4:57.54:57.536.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.4   Helena Leathley  U20WClayton le Moors4:48.54:48.527.6 
25:23.2   Katie Geelan  V35WBury5:20.45:09.17.1 
35:32.9   Emma Wilkinson  U17WSpenborough5:16.714:38.7634.1 
45:37.4   Lauren Cooper SENWL&M    
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.0   Katie Buckley  U17WBury4:48.084:35.773.2 
25:50.1   Jayne Perry PBSENWLancaster & Morecambe5:50.15:50.19.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.9   Katie Geelan  V35WBury11:05.510:50.77.1 
211:52.5   Jayne Perry PBSENWLancaster & Morecambe11:52.511:52.59.3 
313:50.7   Emma Rawnsley SBU23WSpenborough/Kirklees13:50.713:29.3236.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:31.1   Eilidh Sproul PBU20WKendal12:31.112:31.136.0 
212:41.7   Mel Monks SENWBanb    
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38.0   Danny Parkinson  SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe15:17.115:17.120.1 
215:56.4   Kevin Ogden PBV40MSpenborough15:56.415:53.013.2 
315:57.7   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton15:57.315:36.0-0.3 
415:59.5   Mark Shakeshaft SBSENMBury15:59.515:49.38.3 
516:16.2   Gary Shaw  V40MClayton le Moors16:13.015:34.72.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40.3   Mark Gardner SBSENMLancaster & Morecambe17:40.316:461.0 
217:55.7   Stuart Hodgkinson PBV40MBury17:55.717:55.730.5 
319:18.4   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough19:13.718:18.95.5