North of England League Division 3WC External Results
Clayton-le-Moor
26 May 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.7   Sam Nicholson  U17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.718.1 
22:05.7   Jason Conchie  U23MHyndburn2:00.72:00.736.0 
32:06.7   Robbie Ingham  U20MKendal2:01.461:58.114.0 
42:07.1   Matthew Dutton PBU17MPendle2:04.581:59.8127.3 
52:11.9   Simon Bollano SENMSpen    
62:19.1   Jack Brown  U17MBury2:04.142:02.1629.6 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4   Matthew Burns  U23MLancaster & Morecambe/Northumbria Uni2:02.322:00.533.2 
22:09.7   Keith McGhie SBV50MSpenborough2:09.71:55.84.2 
32:11.2   Matthew Jones PBU17MBury2:11.22:11.236.0 
42:11.6   Gary Shaw PBV35MClayton le Moors2:11.62:11.64.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1   Bethany Ellis  U17WSpenborough2:18.592:17.8234.9 
22:24.4   Laura Evans SBSENWBury2:24.42:19.928.3 
32:34.3   Michela Kellet  U20WSeaton/Cheddar Valley2:30.02:25.336.0 
42:47.6   Katherine Winrow SBV50WKendal/Northern Masters2:42.32:42.328.0 
53:13.1   Sarah Cowgill SBU23WHyndburn3:13.13:06.513.6 
63:36.0   Faye Holden  V35WPendle3:15.92:53.330.6 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0   Amy Sharrad  SENWSpenborough/Leeds Beckett Uni2:22.242:19.836.0 
22:32.0   Nicola Harland SBSENWBury2:32.02:29.514.0 
33:00.5   Laura Gardner  SENWLancaster & Morecambe2:52.62:52.65.5 
43:34.0   Heidi Hamshere  U20WHyndburn3:18.73:18.736.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.7   Mark Gardner  SENMLancaster & Morecambe4:11.944:10.42.0 
24:24.7   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton4:19.04:19.00.7 
34:25.9   Liam Stedman  U17MSpenborough4:25.74:22.4026.4 
44:29.9   Jake Copeland SENMBurn/Pend    
54:52.8   Benn Heywood  U17MBury4:35.254:29.214.8 
65:01.2   Joshua Blysniuk  U20MHyndburn4:37.994:37.9935.3 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.1   James Riach  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.14:24.136.0 
24:43.6   Matthew Dutton  U17MPendle4:22.084:12.5827.3 
34:52.8   Bradley Stansill-Todd PBU17MSpenborough4:52.84:15.029.7 
45:21.4   David Moynihan PBV45MHyndburn5:21.45:17.514.2 
55:29.3   Brian Thompson SBV45MCumberland Fell Runners5:29.35:19.18.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.5   Melissa Birbeck  SENWKendal/Edinburgh Uni4:56.334:56.3336.0 
25:25.7   Michela Kellet  U20WSeaton/Cheddar Valley5:14.75:11.336.0 
35:27.6   Emma Wilkinson SBU17WSpenborough5:16.714:38.7633.1 
45:41.7   Alana Grundy SBU17WBury5:36.05:33.936.0 
57:46.6   Faye Holden  V35WPendle7:25.86:13.230.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.6   Nicola Harland SBSENWBury6:04.65:21.814.0 
27:13.9   Hannah Rimmer SENWL&M/Kend    
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:02.5   Helena Leathley  U20WClayton le Moors10:29.410:29.426.5 
211:45.9   Katie Geelan  V35WBury11:05.510:50.76.8 
319:16.4   Amanda Pearson SBV45WSpenborough19:16.416:42.025.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:46.7   Danny Parkinson  SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe15:17.115:17.119.1 
216:41.0   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton15:57.315:36.00.7 
316:45.9   Kevin Ogden  V40MSpenborough15:56.415:53.012.7 
416:48.8   Gary Shaw  V35MClayton le Moors16:13.015:34.74.1 
518:50.7   Ben Jones PBSENMBury18:50.718:42.26.7 
620:34.5   David Moynihan  V45MHyndburn20:30.720:30.714.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22.3   Steve Worthington PBSENMLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Beckett Uni17:22.317:22.314.3 
219:13.7   Ian Ogden PBV40MSpenborough19:13.718:18.95.1 
319:37.0   Josh Taylor PBU20MBury19:37.019:37.033.6 
421:48.7   Peter Sagar SBV50MHyndburn21:48.719:54.38.1