North of England League Division 2W External Results
Ellesmere Port
1 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.6Luke Minns SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni1:51.811:50.70-3.1 
21:54.2Robert Bland PBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:54.11:54.151.8 
32:02.8Jon Seymour SBU23MWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni2:02.82:02.217.4 
42:11.5Ian Costello  V40MSt. Helens Sutton2:10.12:03.3720.3 
52:17.3Martin Bateman PBSENMLiverpool H2:17.32:17.344.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.1Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:00.371:59.7142.3 
22:05.8Jamie White  U20MSt. Helens Sutton2:02.642:02.6445.0 
32:13.6Daniel Quarmby  U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:06.442:06.4454.0 
42:20.1Kieran Morgan  U17MWirral2:15.82:15.833.2 
53:42.9Clive Rigby PBSENMLiverpool H3:42.93:42.954.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Hanna Tarver  U20WWirral2:08.342:01.8236.3 
22:21.9Kirsty Longley SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:21.92:17.62.5 
32:30.3Katie Bowers-Folan  U20WSt. Helens Sutton2:30.182:30.1854.0 
42:35.9Jessica Corrie-Taylor  SENWLiverpool H2:31.42:14.7554.0 
52:52.6Stasia Bligh  V35WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:42.62:23.918.1 
62:53.0Jane Phillips SENWW Ches    
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Laura Stanley PBSENWLiverpool H2:31.92:31.954.0 
22:37.8Maria McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton2:34.42:26.2947.0 
32:47.3Stephanie Swift SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:47.32:20.6954.0 
42:47.6Sophie Percival PBU17WWest Cheshire2:47.62:47.654.0 
53:03.4Amanda Murphy  SENWVillage RR/Wirral3:03.22:43.454.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.2Sean Kirkbride PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:07.24:05.1430.9 
24:13.0Laurie Luscombe  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni4:07.214:07.212.6 
34:23.7Jamie White  U20MSt. Helens Sutton4:16.714:10.7845.0 
44:30.0Jon Seymour  U23MWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:16.24:16.217.4 
54:33.2Adam Weightman SBU20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:19.344:16.5937.3 
65:10.3Mark Davies  V35MWest Cheshire5:08.04:43.75.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.8Benjamin Costello  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Nottingham Uni4:06.704:06.7026.8 
24:22.5Sion Wynne-Williams  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni4:16.384:16.3851.8 
34:42.8Ian Costello SBV40MSt. Helens Sutton4:42.84:17.7420.3 
44:47.1Kieran Morgan  U17MWirral4:39.854:39.8533.2 
55:23.2Alan Littler  U23MWest Cheshire5:19.74:45.614.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.2Kirsty Longley SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:54.94:32.672.5 
25:02.2Gemma Connolly  SENWSt. Helens Sutton4:53.644:49.521.8 
35:11.4Sophie Hunt PBU23WWirral/Unattached5:11.45:11.46.1 
45:28.9Michelle Murphy PBV45WLiverpool H5:28.95:22.4513.4 
55:44.2Eleanor Robinson SBV40WWest Cheshire5:44.25:25.012.3 
66:01.4AN Other SENWBWF    
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.5Emily Haggard Kearney  U17WWirral4:58.554:24.45-1.5 
25:36.8Lisa Gawthorne SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:36.85:06.344.7 
35:37.1Rachel McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton5:16.534:57.5534.6 
45:45.2Lisa Davies PBV40WWest Cheshire5:45.25:45.223.9 
55:51.7Laura McCourt  U17WLiverpool H5:23.95:23.954.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:25.8Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton10:21.110:01.5921.8 
210:30.8Kirsty Longley  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:03.599:43.042.5 
311:01.9Sarah Howard PBSENWLiverpool H11:01.99:55.162.8 
411:20.6Sarah Kearney  V35WWirral10:34.410:19.29.9 
511:42.7Carolyn Robbins SBV50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Northern Masters11:42.710:42.154.0 
612:20.7Lisa Davies PBV40WWest Cheshire12:20.712:10.823.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.1Riana Burton  U17WLiverpool H11:12.5610:53.654.0 
211:54.4Aimee Bartley  SENWWirral11:23.110:42.8725.7 
312:16.2Katrina Kelly SBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12:16.211:07.027.1 
412:57.6Julia Shuker  V35WSt. Helens Sutton12:42.611:42.920.8 
513:24.4Scarlet-May Collins PBU20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13:24.413:24.441.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31.7Luke Towers PBU20MLiverpool H16:31.716:31.7-1.7 
217:20.3Mark Hulmston  V35MWirral16:36.016:19.02.8 
317:58.9Andrew Clague  V40MWest Cheshire17:56.817:15.74.8 
418:46.8Adam Weightman  U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17:33.517:13.137.3 
518:59.6Barry Granby SENMSHS    
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35.5Alan Ashton  V40MLiverpool H16:10.216:00.711.4 
217:25.0Joe Johnson  V40MWirral17:04.217:04.210.3 
319:11.7Mark Davies  V35MWest Cheshire17:45.317:34.55.1 
420:07.4Jake Healy SBU23MSt. Helens Sutton20:07.417:01.716.8