Up & Running Midland League Division 7 External Results
Nottingham
1 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.2Robert Smith  U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni2:01.712:01.1-1.1 
22:13.4Matthew Clarke SBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes2:13.41:51.622.5 
32:16.7Michael Robert Burke  SENMHarborough2:16.02:16.054.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9David Oxland  V60MNotts/Midland Masters2:21.92:16.98.5 
22:43.8Daniel Taylor  U23MHarborough2:17.52:17.52.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6Bethany Ellis  U17WHarborough/Leicestershire Schs2:21.52:21.453.8 
22:43.0Angelia Cooney  U17WDaventry2:31.02:31.054.0 
32:44.2Natalie Chandler  SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC2:40.92:40.933.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Karen Brooks SBV50WHarborough/Midland Masters2:36.452:31.2310.8 
22:53.7Charlotte Saunders SBU20WNotts2:53.72:52.651.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.0Robert Smith  U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni4:10.293:59.30-1.1 
24:36.0Matthew Clarke SBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes4:36.03:55.732.5 
34:38.7Jonathan Barnes SBU23MHereford/Wye Valley4:38.74:28.668.2 
44:46.2Michael Robert Burke PBSENMHarborough4:45.94:45.954.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.6Benjamin Abbott  U20MNotts5:04.84:50.4212.7 
25:08.6Matthew Driver SBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)5:08.64:21.33.8 
35:11.3Jake Williams  U17MDaventry4:56.94:56.953.4 
46:34.5Kevin Barnes  V45MHereford5:51.65:36.717.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.6Bethany Ellis SBU17WHarborough/Leicestershire Schs5:26.65:19.353.8 
25:31.1Angelia Cooney  U17WDaventry5:18.35:10.954.0 
36:07.9Natalie Chandler  SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC5:33.45:33.433.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58.1Karen Brooks  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters5:17.55:06.6010.8 
26:29.3Charlotte Saunders SBU20WNotts6:29.36:00.551.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.0Karen Brooks  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters11:47.811:18.2310.8 
213:38.4Kerry Allen SBSENWNotts13:38.413:17.554.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:16.4Lin Farrow  V55WHarborough14:11.814:05.521.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04.9Robert Smith SBU23MNotts/Nottingham Uni17:04.915:31.20-1.1 
217:18.6Matthew Clarke SBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes17:18.616:56.22.5 
318:49.2Matthew Driver SBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)18:49.216:16.83.8 
422:45.3Kevin Barnes PBV45MHereford22:45.322:45.317.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30.1Matthew Judson  SENMNotts17:11.716:41.824.4 
219:54.4Mark Cherry PBSENMHarborough19:54.419:54.437.3