Up & Running Midland League Division 6 External Results
Burton
1 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7   Frederic Tremblay  SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2:01.11:56.62.0 
22:09.9   Alex Benfield  U17MBurton2:03.82:00.09.5 
32:13.2   Joe Ashby SBU20MNuneaton2:13.22:09.836.0 
42:15.1   Neil Williams  V45MKidderminster & Stourport2:11.31:52.5920.7 
52:29.5   Armani James PBU20MLeicester/Notts2:29.52:29.536.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.2   Samuel Hadley  U23MKidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni2:06.12:05.6728.6 
22:19.3   Paul Terleski  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:17.72:17.17.4 
32:22.8   James Latham  U20MBurton2:17.62:17.628.6 
42:37.3   Eric Fowler  V45MNuneaton2:23.52:11.743.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3   Rebecca Robinson SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:22.32:19.836.0 
22:29.7   Francesca Meakin SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield2:29.72:15.7820.0 
32:45.9   Cara Woodruff  U17WNuneaton2:43.02:32.536.0 
43:02.2   Jody Ward  SENWLeicester2:53.02:43.620.7 
53:33.2   Lucy Smith PBU23WBurton3:33.23:33.220.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3   Amy Johnson SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni2:33.32:19.3118.2 
22:40.4   Michelle Willcocks SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield2:40.42:17.83.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1   Alex Benfield  U17MBurton4:14.24:04.89.5 
24:35.9   Theo Larcombe  U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:24.74:21.7129.3 
34:38.1   Andy Wetherill SBV50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield4:30.424:21.82.5 
44:59.4   Neil Williams SBV45MKidderminster & Stourport4:59.43:49.0520.7 
55:00.4   Greg Jones SBU17MNuneaton4:58.04:26.07.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.9   Paul Terleski PBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:46.94:46.97.4 
25:11.0   Eric Fowler  V45MNuneaton5:02.34:29.33.1 
36:09.8   Adrian James PBV45MKidderminster & Stourport6:09.86:09.815.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.3   Joanne Bradford  SENWLeicester4:49.274:48.8115.8 
24:59.3   Megan McBrien  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:51.504:51.505.4 
35:15.7   Nikita Pembleton SBU23WSutton-in-Ashfield5:15.74:39.430.8 
47:19.2   Judith Kelsall PBV60WBurton7:19.27:19.230.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.4   Francesca Meakin SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield5:16.44:37.3720.0 
25:38.9   Lydia Sergiew  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:35.65:04.0928.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.5   Nikita Pembleton PBU23WSutton-in-Ashfield10:54.29:56.0330.8 
211:21.0   Andrea Deathridge PBV35WRoyal Sutton Coldfield11:21.010:51.17.7 
314:13.4   Jill Turner-Smith PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport14:13.414:04.719.7 
415:00.0   Lucy Smith SBU23WBurton15:00.014:06.820.5 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:30.7   Michelle Willcocks SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield11:30.710:39.43.5 
212:08.5   Rachel Smith SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12:08.511:17.236.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37.4   Nick Corker  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield16:16.215:56.5914.1 
216:40.0   Ashley Hurdman SBSENMHatton Darts RC/Burton16:40.016:32.51.6 
317:20.0   Andy Wetherill  V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield16:29.415:38.72.5 
420:13.2   Mark Hawkins PBV40MKidderminster & Stourport20:13.220:13.213.6 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29.3   David Long PBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield17:29.317:29.32.3 
218:25.3   James Latham PBU20MBurton18:25.318:25.328.6