Up & Running Midland League Division 4
Newport
1 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.9   Johnathan Morgan  U23MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.61:52.98-0.2 
22:01.8   Dale Willis  SENMCorby1:57.51:57.532.1 
32:04.8   Tom Offord SBSENMBanbury2:04.81:56.8621.1 
42:12.1   Dan Thompson SBU23MKettering2:12.12:05.526.1 
52:13.1   Joshua Beardmore  U20MHalesowen2:06.32:06.316.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.1   Curtis Goodger  U20MNewport1:56.851:55.6516.2 
22:11.4   Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby2:00.62:00.6-1.4 
32:18.9   David Edwards PBU20MKettering/Nottingham Uni2:18.92:18.923.4 
42:25.5   Joe Donkin SBU20MHalesowen2:25.52:05.95.5 
52:29.7   James Allen PBU20MBanbury2:29.72:29.736.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5   Helena Keenan  U17WCorby2:17.562:16.362.8 
22:25.8   Hannah Sharkey  U17WHalesowen2:18.62:18.627.6 
32:26.3   Gemma Elliott PBSENWKettering2:21.72:21.735.6 
42:27.4   Roz Richards  SENWNewport2:26.32:26.336.0 
52:42.4   Ros Kelling  V45WBanbury2:35.12:24.7610.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3   Judith Buckley  V35WHalesowen2:37.02:33.236.0 
22:47.4   Cheyenne Sinclair  U17WNewport2:39.62:31.736.0 
32:55.2   Becky Pull SBU20WBanbury2:55.22:39.024.7 
43:00.6   Timea Latinovics SBV45WCorby3:00.62:31.036.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.7   Joe Morris  U20MOswestry/Shrewsbury4:04.934:04.9330.7 
24:19.4   Nick Hazelwood  SENMHalesowen4:02.684:02.6813.9 
34:26.6   Jack Fear  U17MNewport/Gloucestershire Schs4:18.864:09.0925.5 
44:41.7   Tom Biegel  U17MBanbury4:31.164:30.735.4 
54:45.4   Dan Thompson  U23MKettering4:24.64:24.626.1 
64:50.3   Sam Furey  U20MCorby4:33.24:31.214.1 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.7   Bradley McGeough  U17MHalesowen4:23.34:23.332.4 
24:56.2   Matthew Cotton PBSENMBanbury4:56.24:56.236.0 
34:57.7   Malcolm Medhurst SBV45MNewport4:57.74:51.910.3 
45:35.4   Scott McIntyre  U17MCorby4:50.14:49.819.9 
55:45.5   Matt Wright PBSENMKettering5:45.55:45.536.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.9   Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby4:40.084:40.084.6 
25:15.5   Jess Gordon PBU17WKettering5:00.004:45.823.2 
35:30.2   Emily Monk  U20WHalesowen5:07.84:47.4510.0 
45:46.1   Ros Kelling  V45WBanbury5:17.14:57.110.9 
55:56.5   Victoria Belcher  SENWNewport5:37.625:37.6213.9 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.2   Margaret Mulholland  V45WCorby5:31.55:31.513.8 
26:09.7   Cheyenne Sinclair  U17WNewport5:53.435:37.736.0 
36:28.2   Becky Pull SBU20WBanbury6:28.26:12.424.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.0   Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby10:10.910:04.34.6 
210:48.7   Phoebe Dodd PBU17WHalesowen10:48.710:34.116.3 
311:14.9   Cassidy Skinner PBU23WNewport/Cardiff Met Uni10:57.5210:36.9922.5 
411:40.6   Claudia Kelsall PBU17WKettering11:40.610:56.913.2 
511:53.0   Ros Kelling  V45WBanbury11:27.210:53.810.9 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:32.4   Emily Monk SBU20WHalesowen11:32.410:37.310.0 
211:40.6   Margaret Mulholland SBV45WCorby11:40.611:34.813.8 
313:24.3   Becky Pull PBU20WBanbury13:24.313:24.324.7 
414:18.0   Rhian Loudon SBV45WNewport14:18.012:35.925.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24.6   Daniel Cleary  U23MHalesowen16:14.016:05.24.1 
216:35.1   Christopher Curtis  SENMCorby16:29.515:53.81.0 
316:39.1   Emrys Penny SBU20MNewport/Swansea Uni16:39.116:05.8316.4 
417:16.9   Tom Offord  SENMBanbury16:50.316:37.021.1 
517:41.6   David Edwards PBU20MKettering/Nottingham Uni17:41.617:41.623.4 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54.1   Richard White SBSENMHalesowen16:54.115:42.5-1.4 
217:59.8   Neal Humphreys SBV35MCorby17:59.816:05.88.6 
319:16.4   Tyrone Fowler  U20MNewport17:48.2517:48.254.2 
420:51.5   Bruce Hendrie PBV60MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City20:51.520:51.510.7 
521:50.3   Shane Smith SBV50MKettering21:50.320:18.519.7