Up & Running Midland League Division 3 External Results
Yate
5 May 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.4James Hood  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students1:58.21:54.5010.5 
21:59.2Josh Burrows PBU17MTelford AC1:58.571:56.5922.6 
32:01.2Jack McMullen SBU20MStratford-upon-Avon2:01.21:57.1130.1 
42:07.3Jack Hall PBU17MTamworth2:04.12:04.145.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6Sean Bowden  U23MBromsgrove & Redditch1:59.41:57.920.5 
22:09.1Ryan Busst PBU20MTamworth2:09.12:09.137.9 
32:09.6Peter Arnold  SENMTelford AC2:06.82:06.845.7 
42:18.2Danny Tolhurst SBSENMStratford-upon-Avon2:18.22:11.414.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2Lucy McDermott  U20WStratford-upon-Avon2:16.592:13.0246.4 
22:25.0Sally Appleton (was Hogan)  U20WBromsgrove & Redditch2:24.62:22.211.4 
32:25.6Floren Scrafton  U20WYate/Westbury2:22.852:15.381.8 
42:32.8Tayla Shakespeare PBU20WTamworth2:26.52:26.552.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1Lauren Ellis  U20WYate2:24.12:24.130.3 
22:33.4Lynsey Green PBSENWTamworth2:33.42:33.453.9 
32:33.7Tamara Freeman PBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch2:33.72:27.78.0 
42:51.0Sarah Bland  V45WStratford-upon-Avon2:48.92:43.724.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.1Sean Bowden  U23MBromsgrove & Redditch4:10.04:02.6920.5 
24:17.2Anthony Glover PBV35MWestbury4:10.254:09.131.0 
34:23.0Jamie Davies SBSENMTelford AC4:23.04:21.52.6 
44:31.5Jack McMullen  U20MStratford-upon-Avon4:29.04:24.130.1 
54:39.2Jack Hall  U17MTamworth4:32.74:24.445.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.9Dale Wilkinson SBV40MTelford AC4:23.94:11.82.4 
24:37.1Andrew Freeman PBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch4:37.14:33.83.5 
34:42.2Howard Allison  U17MStratford-upon-Avon4:34.84:31.247.9 
44:53.0Ryan Busst PBU20MTamworth4:51.54:51.537.9 
55:23.5Malcolm White  V45MWestbury/Yate4:59.04:40.220.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.1Eloise Du Luart  U20WStratford-upon-Avon4:52.54:52.523.4 
25:06.2Sally Appleton (was Hogan)  U20WBromsgrove & Redditch4:47.964:47.9611.4 
35:21.0Rebecca Smith  V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth5:18.05:04.124.7 
45:26.0Kelly Winstone SBSENWYate/Westbury/UWE Bristol5:26.05:21.926.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.3Tasneem Pope PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon5:07.35:07.333.2 
26:06.7Megan Griessel  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch6:05.65:20.154.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.6Eloise Du Luart PBU20WStratford-upon-Avon10:31.410:31.423.4 
211:12.9Rebecca Smith  V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth10:59.510:36.024.7 
311:31.6Kelly Winstone SBSENWYate/Westbury/UWE Bristol11:15.311:10.326.7 
411:46.6Tamara Freeman PBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch11:46.611:46.68.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:01.3Rebecca Selvey PBV35WBromsgrove & Redditch12:01.311:30.68.6 
212:32.5Emma Bexson SBV35WStratford-upon-Avon12:32.511:45.79.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11.2Paul Ward  V45MTelford AC/Wrekin15:53.315:13.51.1 
216:46.6Andrew Wright SBV45MTamworth16:46.616:14.057.3 
317:31.7Danny Tolhurst  SENMStratford-upon-Avon17:31.217:25.714.5 
417:33.5Jamie Dancyger SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch17:33.516:51.318.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59.8Ryan Heath PBU20MTelford AC16:59.816:52.215.3 
217:55.0Howard Bush SBV40MTamworth17:55.017:39.23.0 
318:08.9Andy Cockerill SBV45MStratford-upon-Avon18:08.918:02.248.7 
418:34.9Damian Lewis PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch18:34.918:34.926.1