Surrey County Relay Championships External Results
Wimbledon
15 Sep 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley  -2.8 
214:41   Andrew Penney  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni  -3.6 
314:48   Gordon Pearce  SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds  -0.6 
415:01   Ben Paviour  V35MHerne Hill  -1.5 
515:13   Richard Kowenicki  SENMThames Hare & Hounds 15:15-1.1 
615:22   Mike Trees  V45MBelgrave  1.0 
715:23   Jon Hamblen  V35MWalton  4.0 
815:29   Phil Killingley  SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni  -0.1 
915:38   Matt Chapman  SENMSouth London  15.8 
1016:20   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers  3.2 
1116:22   Peter Lee  V45MHercules Wimbledon  3.4 
1216:36   Tommy Trees  U17MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs  17.2 
1316:41   Daniel Gillett  V40MSouth London  1.6 
1416:52   Sophie Cowper  U23WLincoln Wellington/South London  1.8 
1517:02   Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni  0.6 
1617:08   Gavin Lawrence  V35MReigate Priory/Crawley  5.4 
1717:14   Hugh Baker  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly  4.2 
1817:19   Susannah Evans  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  18.4 
1917:22   Mike Airey  V50MSouth London  36.0 
2017:24   Mick Lane  V50MRanelagh/Police  6.2 
2117:25   Andy Greenwood SENMHerc. Wimb. AC    
2217:27   Alex Byrne  SENMEpsom & Ewell  19.6 
2317:29   Sean Crummy  U23MHercules Wimbledon  11.7 
2417:35   Chris Ness  V40MWalton  4.8 
2517:37   Dan Pescod  V40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds  22.1 
2617:41   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon  5.7 
2717:44   Claire Altmann PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service 18:326.1 
2817:56   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners  9.6 
2918:03   Peter Giles  V65MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans  10.6 
3018:04   Andy Fay  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  7.0 
3118:11   Martin Lloyd  V50MCollingwood  7.3 
3218:15   Amy Aronson  SENWHercules Wimbledon/South Africa  5.7 
3318:17   Rob Gill  V40MDorking & Mole Valley  12.0 
3418:18   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London  6.0 
3518:20   David Mcgranaghan  SENMSutton Runners  33.2 
3618:22   Rupert Mainwaring  V35MHerne Hill  15.5 
3718:28   Caroline Mollison  SENWEpsom Oddballs  7.0 
3818:32   Colin Oxlade  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne  6.8 
3918:33   Dave Sheldon V40MEpsom &E H    
4018:37   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon  8.1 
4118:46   Bea Lafreniere  V35WGuildford & Godalming  11.4 
4218:47   Bruce Mclaren  V45MRanelagh  6.3 
4318:51   Marie Synnott-Wells  V45WRanelagh  9.2 
4418:53   Elin Mortensen  SENWRanelagh  36.0 
4519:04   Philip Jackson  V60MRanelagh  19.4 
4619:08   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds  10.5 
4719:08   Martin Norman  U23MWalton  30.4 
4819:09   Phil McEchinney SENMWimbledon W    
4919:15   Chris Hayward  U20MEpsom & Ewell  36.0 
5019:16   Becky Black V35WDorking &MV AC    
5119:17   Helen Hadjam  SENWHerne Hill/Guernsey  8.5 
5219:20   Graham Taylor  V65MDorking & Mole Valley  23.1 
5319:30   Robin Dow  V35MSouth London  16.0 
5419:37   AN Other         
5519:37   John Ricketts  V50MRanelagh  13.5 
5619:48   Alison Carpenter  V50WThames Hare & Hounds  17.6 
5719:48   Adrian Benn  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  36.0 
5819:56   Helen Maguire  SENWKent/Epsom & Ewell  8.6 
5919:57   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon  13.5 
6020:04   David Condon  SENMCollingwood  25.3 
6120:05   Tom Morris  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow  12.5 
6220:11   R Barrow V35WHerne Hill H    
6320:15   Jenny Wood SENWWimbledon W    
6420:16   Clare Mitchell SENWSouth London H    
6520:19   Philip Graham-clare  V50MSutton Runners  11.7 
6620:25   Gina Burbridge  SENWSutton Runners  25.2 
6720:39   Colleen De Matos-Ala  SENWReigate Priory  15.5 
6820:56   Jemma Neate  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni  15.1 
6921:02   Annette Morris  V55WReigate Priory  15.6 
7021:07   Terry Ward  V65MSouth London  18.1 
7121:11   Malcolm Woodman  V50MReigate Priory  15.0 
7221:14   Clare Morley  V35WReigate Priory  34.5 
7321:15   Eleanor Stringer  SENWHerne Hill  36.0 
7421:28   Colin Harris  V55MWimbledon Windmilers  16.1 
7521:47   Inga Bellahn  V35WHerne Hill  19.1 
7622:09   Patrizia Gnoato  V40WHerne Hill  13.9 
7722:09   Victoria Williams SENWSouth London H    
7823:28   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters  20.3 
7923:45   Caroline Ferrari  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  23.2 
8023:47   Angela Kikugawa  V50WHercules Wimbledon  22.1 
8124:14   Andrea Brookes V35WWimbledon W    
8224:24   Catherine Devine V35WWimbledon W    
8324:25   Stephanie Foll  V35WSutton Runners/Canterbury  31.1 
8424:35   Sue Bunn V35WWimbledon W    
8525:31   Prisca Agalo V35WCollingwood AC    
8627:20   Jim Knight V40MCollingwood AC    
8729:04   Sandra O'Reilly  V45WSutton Runners  36.0 
3ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:05   Jonathan Henderson  SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni  19.3 
215:15   Simon Wurr  V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds 15:14-2.0 
315:17   Matthew Sharp  SENMHercules Wimbledon  0.5 
415:44   Nick Mallynn V40MThames H&H    
515:54   Nick Altmann  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill  1.5 
615:58   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU20MWalton 16:59-1.3 
716:00   Christian Lennard V40MSouth London H    
816:04   Knut Hegvold  V50MBelgrave/Norway  5.8 
916:16   Sam Knight  SENMHerne Hill  4.0 
1016:20   Alex Hawkings SENMEpsom &E H    
1116:34   David Baker  V45MSouth London  4.5 
1216:35   Paul Cheetham  V40MStragglers  -0.2 
1316:46   George James  U20MDorking & Mole Valley  26.6 
1417:03   Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London  4.2 
1517:04   Alex Urban  SENMHercules Wimbledon  32.5 
1617:14   Mark Rabbetts  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  2.8 
1717:22   Chris Bundhun  SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly  2.7 
1817:27   Stewart Bond  V40MHercules Wimbledon  7.8 
1917:28   Duncan Mallison  V35MRanelagh  2.5 
2017:29   Beckie Chapman  SENWSouth London  7.3 
2117:31   Martin Halvey  V50MRanelagh  5.9 
2217:39   Simon Whalley  SENMSutton Runners  5.0 
2317:45   Richard Fox  V45MCollingwood  6.3 
2417:51   Martin Newton  V50MSutton Runners  27.9 
2517:52   Howard Jones  V45MDorking & Mole Valley  5.7 
2618:01   Jeffrey Butler  V45MEpsom & Ewell  9.3 
2718:19   Natalie Wilson  V35WReigate Priory  8.1 
2818:26   James Carter  SENMEpsom & Ewell  15.0 
2918:33   Liz Staureski V35WThames H&H    
3018:39   Isabel Brinsden  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London  1.0 
3118:45   Sune du Toit  V35WWimbledon Windmilers  13.6 
3218:51   Martin Roe V40MCroydon H    
3318:54   Neil James Hamilton  V45MReigate Priory  8.4 
3419:01   Ceri Diss  V45WHerne Hill  17.1 
3519:12   Francis Upcott  V60MSouth London  18.9 
3619:19   Charlotte Carter  SENWEpsom Oddballs  26.7 
3719:28   Patrick Martin  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  11.1 
3819:37   Alison Heydenrych  V35WBelgrave/South Africa  35.8 
3919:42   H Hodegson SENWHerne Hill H    
4019:44   Julian Dillow  V55MCroydon  13.9 
4119:48   Geoff Pennells  V50MStriders of Croydon  10.0 
4219:49   Rebecca Gould  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Gloucestershire Uni  17.8 
4319:50   Tristan Garcia  SENMBelgrave  36.0 
4419:52   Isabella Padt  U15WHercules Wimbledon19:1119:1136.0 
4519:55   Dorchie Cockerell  V35WThames Hare & Hounds  29.9 
4619:59   Vikki Filsell  V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon  8.3 
4720:03   Earl Tullock V50MSutton Runners    
4820:03   Rachel Stacy  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students  20.2 
4920:04   Stephen Vincent  V40MSouth London  10.9 
5020:05   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood  6.4 
5120:09   Paul Mongan  V50MSouth London  13.8 
5220:09   Chloe Hawkins  SENWHercules Wimbledon  20.4 
5320:13   Gemma Corey SENWRanelagh H    
5420:13   Clair Miller SENWWimbledon W    
5520:30   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell  11.0 
5620:35   Gary Shehan SENMWimbledon W    
5720:38   Rachel Brunswick  V45WDorking & Mole Valley  11.5 
5820:45   Dave Betts  V60MHercules Wimbledon  31.6 
5920:51   Helen Clare Smith  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  32.3 
6020:56   Peter Fordham  V60MRanelagh  21.2 
6121:00   Gary Thompson  V40MCollingwood  11.0 
6221:03   Alice R Smith  V45WReigate Priory  8.8 
6321:12   Paul Burn V50MReigate Priory AC    
6421:13   Stuart Littlewood  V60MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans  30.4 
6521:22   Louise Piears  V45WRanelagh  17.9 
6621:35   Tom Littlewood  V40MStriders of Croydon  15.8 
6721:40   Trudy Kuhn  V50WSouth London  36.0 
6821:56   Spencer Mason  V35MHerne Hill  34.9 
6922:42   Andrew Hayward  V55MRanelagh  22.4 
7022:43   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners  13.0 
7122:48   Malcolm Howard  V65MWalton  23.4 
7222:51   Sarah Whyte  V35WWimbledon Windmilers  36.0 
7322:52   G Whellon V35WHerne Hill H    
7423:10   Kirsty MacNeil SENWSouth London H    
7523:25   Tommo Kikugawa V50MHerc. Wimb. AC    
7623:27   S Williams V35WHerne Hill H    
7723:32   Maria Kirkbride  V50WWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon  27.0 
7823:40   David Ford  V60MWimbledon Windmilers  23.3 
7924:35   Helen Cramp  V35WReigate Priory  36.0 
8024:58   Annette Barrett  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  23.8 
8126:02   Don Howard SENMWalton AC    
8226:47   Matilde Amen-Eshun SENWSutton Runners    
8327:57   Sue McIntyre  V50WSutton Runners  30.8 
8429:25   Andy Lea-Gerard  V55MHerne Hill  36.0 
8536:16   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood  34.1 
3ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:01   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda  -3.7 
215:08   Nic Gould  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  1.3 
315:26   Mohammed Ismail  SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine 14:590.3 
415:40   Robert Tuer  SENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon  0.2 
515:43   Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County  -2.0 
616:08   Stuart Flack  V35MEpsom & Ewell  3.6 
716:25   Jon Ladley  SENMWalton  2.9 
816:32   Graham Bell  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  9.7 
916:46   Philip Pearson  V45MSouth London  3.2 
1016:58   David Ogden  V50MSouth London  2.3 
1117:15   Peter Collins  V40MHercules Wimbledon  2.5 
1217:16   Ed Green SENMThames H&H    
1317:22   David Jackson V40MDorking &MV AC    
1417:26   Alexie Calvert-Ansari  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds  3.5 
1517:37   Nick Harrison  U23MRanelagh  36.0 
1617:40   Andy Collins  V45MSouth London  5.5 
1717:45   Nick Hancock SENMSutton Runners    
1817:46   Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon  7.2 
1917:47   Andy Bickerstaffe V50MRanelagh H    
2017:54   Nigel Rothwell  V45MStragglers  27.3 
2117:55   Nigel Stevens  V50MDorking & Mole Valley  35.9 
2217:56   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood  3.8 
2318:01   Ross Vance  U17MHercules Wimbledon 16:4531.7 
2418:04   Ben Shore  V35MRanelagh  12.5 
2518:04   Ian Kitching  V60MSouth London  5.3 
2618:10   Rachel Coe-O'Brien  SENWSouth London  7.9 
2718:17   Simon Dean V40MEpsom &E H    
2818:25   Mark Aldam SENMEpsom & Ewell    
2918:26   AN Other         
3018:27   Zoe West  V35WEpsom & Ewell  16.0 
3118:31   Keith Dunning PBV45MCollingwood 21:1110.3 
3218:34   Jon Cook  SENMWalton  32.2 
3318:35   Arlen Siegemund SENMBelgrave H    
3418:40   James Fox  U20MDorking & Mole Valley  36.0 
3518:46   Chris Hutber  V40MThames Hare & Hounds  13.1 
3618:53   Mick Turner  V45MStriders of Croydon  6.1 
3718:54   Hannah Brinsden  SENWEpsom Oddballs/City University London  15.0 
3819:13   Julia Donovan  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  5.1 
3919:15   David Taylor  V35MReigate Priory  26.3 
4019:17   Andy Asleben V40MCollingwood AC    
4119:26   Loise Ionescu V35WDorking &MV AC    
4219:27   D Jackson V35WHerne Hill H    
4319:36   Cynthia Thompson  V40WYeovil  36.0 
4419:45   Alan Doulton V50MStriders of Croydon    
4519:51   Rupert Mainwaring  V35MHerne Hill  15.5 
4619:55   Daniel Harry  V40MUnattached  29.1 
4719:57   Mike Peace  V60MRanelagh  13.1 
4820:04   Rebecca Fairhead  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students  18.7 
4920:08   Anna Garnier  V55WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans  10.2 
5020:22   Sandra Prosser  V40WRanelagh  36.0 
5120:23   Rieko Trees  SENWBelgrave  17.0 
5220:36   Keith Brown  V55MCroydon  15.4 
5320:37   Maurice Sharp  V65MHercules Wimbledon  15.5 
5420:53   Izabela Przekop  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  35.8 
5520:58   Bernadette Maher  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  8.8 
5620:58   Steve Murphy V50MReigate Priory AC    
5721:01   C Byatt V50MSutton Runners    
5821:04   Steve Rowland  V60MRanelagh  36.0 
5921:10   Maire Gilmartin  U17WHercules Wimbledon  30.1 
6021:14   Sonia Rowland  V55WRanelagh 21:0125.4 
6121:21   Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley  15.5 
6221:23   Ryan McDermott SENMWimbledon W    
6321:26   Sarah Goodwin  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  15.7 
6421:33   Amanda Batchelor V35WWimbledon W    
6521:59   Keith Hylands  V60MWatford/Hercules Wimbledon  21.7 
6622:09   Katie Garrod  U23WEpsom & Ewell  21.0 
6722:16   Stev Rigsdy V40MSouth London H    
6822:16   Tony Gallagh V50MSutton Runners    
6922:22   Penelope Cummings  V35WHerne Hill  16.8 
7022:34   Clare Morley  V35WReigate Priory  34.5 
7122:47   Marilena De Luca  V35WHercules Wimbledon/Italy  16.4 
7222:51   Susan Carnell  V45WReigate Priory  17.3 
7323:03   John Philip Carter  V65MWimbledon Windmilers  18.6 
7423:14   M Merron V35WHerne Hill H    
7523:34   Claire Morgan  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  21.1 
7623:35   Nicola Miles  V35WSutton Runners  22.3 
7724:00   Valerie Cooper  V45WReigate Priory  29.3 
7824:34   Kate Jenner V35WWimbledon W    
Page: 1 2