Alder Valley Boys' League
Bracknell
28 Apr 12
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.1   Jacob Rainier  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.882.6 
22:04.4   Dan Riddington PBU17MBracknell AC2:01.111:54.11-1.8 
32:12.2   Tom Ryan PBU17MReading AC2:09.12:04.014.4 
42:13.4   Oliver Butler  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.62:09.626.9 
52:16.2   Ollie Leatherdale PBU17MCamberley2:10.72:03.525.7 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7   Rob Hall SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1:58.951:58.9530.5 
22:19.5   Ellis Taylor PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.32:10.1419.3 
32:24.2   Daniel Bonnett PBU17MCamberley2:24.22:24.227.8 
42:25.3   Thomas Burns SBU17MBracknell AC2:25.32:11.7611.7 
800 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.6   Jonathon Oldfield PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.62:13.631.5 
22:19.1   Calum Edwards SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.12:01.415.2 
32:25.6   Peter Marlow PBU17MBracknell AC2:17.202:17.2026.8 
42:33.8   Savas Kesken PBU17MBracknell AC2:33.82:33.836.0 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.3   Jack Ladhams  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.569.5 
22:19.6   Liam Holbrook PBU15MHillingdon2:10.771:54.77-3.7 
32:22.4   Ben Corless PBU15MReading AC2:18.92:02.879.4 
42:27.8   Ashley James Harvell PBU15MCamberley2:26.42:15.7025.4 
52:31.3   Harry Grace  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.91:58.393.1 
62:33.9   Jack Davies  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.92:04.5215.8 
72:36.7   Ethan Tattersall  U15MBracknell AC2:31.312:07.457.1 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1   Ben Jenkins PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.72:09.330.5 
22:25.7   Daniel Chalwin  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.42:11.1524.8 
32:26.8   Jake Fawkes PBU15MReading AC2:26.82:26.836.0 
42:29.6   Jake Raby PBU15MCamberley2:29.62:29.635.8 
52:41.9   Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.52:39.327.4 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.6   Elliott Kerwick PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.92:15.936.0 
22:43.0   Josh Malyan PBU15MHillingdon2:40.62:19.827.3 
32:44.9   Stuart Williams U15MHill    
42:46.0   Thomas Spellman PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.02:27.7123.6 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8   Matthew Rawlings PBU13MReading AC2:15.041:55.321.1 
22:29.0   Harry Richardson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:53.39-3.5 
32:35.0   Daniel Brookling PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:32.781:58.26-2.9 
42:36.8   Hallam Webb PBU13MCamberley2:27.822:20.214.3 
52:37.8   Lawrence Gilfrin PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.12:13.9618.1 
62:45.6   Simon Deung  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:36.12:36.136.0 
72:46.3   Aaron Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:46.32:01.14-0.8 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1   Alexander Rodrigues PBU13MCamberley2:34.222:01.010.1 
22:39.4   Art Croasdale PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.692:24.8135.4 
32:41.6   Ewan Walker  U13MReading AC2:34.62:22.626.4 
42:42.0   Cameron Michael Galloway PBU13MHillingdon2:42.02:42.036.0 
52:53.0   Adam Read SBU13MBracknell AC2:53.02:41.535.8 
62:53.6   Marco Chiossone  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.82:11.9212.1 
73:30.9   Tobias Conoley  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:19.43:19.436.0 
800 U13M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4   Jerome Courtois PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.42:38.436.0 
22:41.0   Toby Robinson  U13MBracknell AC2:37.72:21.727.7 
32:42.8   Jack Goddard  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.51:57.07-2.8 
42:43.2   Matthew Daines  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.92:12.827.1 
52:49.6   Joseph Mason  U13MReading AC2:43.32:17.719.6 
62:55.3   Simeon Farnworth  U13MReading AC2:46.52:46.532.6 
73:02.8   Kofi Opoku-Berchie U13MWSEH    
83:03.6   Ben McLaren Porter PBU13MCamberley3:03.63:03.636.0 
93:08.4   Daniel Beer SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:08.42:42.0518.0 
800 U13M ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.9   Harry Digby  U13MBracknell AC2:30.51:55.20-1.7 
22:39.6   Harrison Porter PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.22:35.236.0 
32:40.2   Adam Bonnett SBU13MCamberley2:40.22:20.729.1 
42:40.8   Sam Rodda PBU13MReading AC2:34.02:01.3-0.9 
52:44.5   Joshua Zeller  U13MBracknell AC2:38.82:38.836.0 
62:47.7   Steffen Bennett PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.72:47.736.0 
72:51.2   Rory Beer SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.22:33.236.0 
82:54.8   Tom Gentry  U13MHillingdon2:47.22:47.236.0 
 
1000 U11M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.0   Harrison Filby PBU11MHarrow3:45.03:45.028.0 
23:47.8   Ben Rollings PBU11MReading AC3:40.63:14.51.9 
33:48.0   Gregor Nordstrum  U11MHillingdon3:37.73:37.736.0 
43:48.7   Caspar Smith PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:42.13:42.135.7 
53:49.0   James Forde SBU13MHillingdon3:49.03:44.5024.3 
63:53.4   Sam Burton U11MBrack    
73:56.2   Yohannes Bunce U11MWSEH    
83:56.8   Joshua Genco-Russo  U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:36.43:36.43.5 
93:59.7   Max Young U11MRead    
104:03.6   Eddie Whitwell U11MRead    
114:06.7   Sam Woodham U11MC'ley    
124:11.4   Ross Jackson U11MC'ley    
134:12.0   Luke Turner U11MBrack    
144:17.4   Eddie Porter U11MC'ley    
154:39.1   Harvey Ford PBU11MCamberley4:39.14:39.136.0 
164:43.9   Luke Schofield U11MHill    
174:48.4   Harry Nash U11MHill    
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.7   Gregory Baynham  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.54:28.514.5 
24:42.7   Matthew Rainbow PBU17MReading AC4:35.723:58.344.6 
34:48.0   Alastair Friar PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.04:29.6529.6 
1500 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.2   Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:55.543:44.52-4.9 
24:23.7   Richard Fernando  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross4:14.44:11.7824.7 
34:27.1   Jack Chapman  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.722.3 
44:30.2   Nathan Mapperley PBU17MCamberley4:26.704:15.05.6 
54:31.3   Nathan Meredith PBU17MReading AC4:27.14:19.5726.9 
64:50.3   Cormac Scully-King PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.24:35.236.0 
74:52.8   Jack Treanor  U17MHillingdon4:19.864:19.8622.9 
14:55.8   Sammy King  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.714:53.7136.0 
24:58.0   Kieran Ruffle  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:53.804:44.67.5 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.8   Rian McCawley PBU15MCamberley4:20.994:04.79-1.7 
24:39.6   Charlie Mills PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.074:18.9825.0 
34:51.9   Elliott Morton PBU15MReading AC4:51.94:31.316.4 
44:53.7   Samuel Westerman  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:52.04:29.2130.4 
54:55.2   Tom Fitch PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.594:24.0122.5 
64:57.3   Matthew Litchfield-Williams PBU15MBracknell AC4:50.74:50.717.3 
74:59.7   James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:38.83:56.95-3.3 
85:20.4   Tommy Pike PBU15MHillingdon5:12.95:12.936.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.0   Peter Cook  U15MReading AC4:46.34:01.272.1 
25:04.9   Ross Maxwell SBU15MCamberley5:04.94:41.921.6 
35:08.2   Timothy Snook PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.815:05.8135.8 
45:09.5   Ross Friar PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:05.15:00.720.4 
55:17.0   Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.904:54.5030.8 
1500 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.7   Alex Clayton PBU15MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.332.4 
25:12.3   Michael Beer  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.64:56.630.4 
35:15.0   Ethan Forster  U15MCamberley4:58.14:45.34.0 
45:49.1   Tom Wheddon  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:43.85:39.836.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5   Robbie Coupland PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.54:08.680.1 
24:55.8   Shaun Hudson PBU13MBracknell AC4:47.523:56.66-3.0 
34:56.8   Daniel Cooke PBU13MCamberley4:51.724:14.193.6 
45:09.7   Harry Boyd SBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:09.73:58.05-0.6 
55:15.1   Harry Roe PBU13MReading AC5:06.14:19.107.1 
65:29.1   Michael How  U13MHillingdon5:16.94:50.316.0 
75:42.0   Roger Bleakley  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:40.95:40.936.0 
85:45.4   Tom Maddock PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.45:45.436.0 
95:48.4   Jonathan Otun PBU13MMaidenhead5:48.45:48.436.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.6   Sean Pocknee  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.794:19.927.2 
25:17.9   Thomas Nike PBU13MReading AC5:17.14:50.10.2 
35:35.9   Sebastian Mills  U13MHillingdon5:12.94:31.764.2 
45:49.8   Lewis Ruffle  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:38.35:38.336.0 
55:53.9   Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle SBU13MBracknell AC5:53.95:03.130.4 
66:34.3   Samuel Armitage SBU13MCamberley6:34.35:53.136.0 
1500 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.2   Benjamin Hughes PBU13MReading AC5:12.54:59.730.7 
25:28.4   Ben Howard PBU13MBracknell AC5:28.45:28.436.0 
35:32.6   Matthew Willis PBU13MReading AC5:32.65:32.636.0 
45:39.7   Edward Robinson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:39.75:39.726.4 
55:43.6   Emil Rayfield  U13MReading AC5:25.15:25.136.0 
65:58.6   Cameron Deacon PBU13MHillingdon5:58.65:58.631.8 
76:01.3   Conor Furness PBU13MCamberley6:01.36:01.336.0 
86:12.3   Matthew Clover-McCann  U13MReading AC6:06.36:06.336.0 
96:22.5   Blue Caswell SBU13MReading AC6:22.55:28.818.0 
106:55.7   Sam Rollings  U13MReading AC6:08.96:08.927.2