Bracknell Young Athletes' Meeting External Results
Bracknell
31 Mar 12
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.79   Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:50.33-4.1 
22:01.46   Nathan Gillis PBU17MTeam Kennet2:01.201:48.88-4.8 
32:02.49   Luca Chiossone PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.53-0.7 
42:03.11   Richard Fernando PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.8723.8 
52:11.35   Matthew Rainbow PBU17MReading AC2:08.81:55.404.8 
62:13.99   Tom Ryan PBU17MReading AC2:09.12:04.013.5 
72:17.52   Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley2:03.721:56.205.8 
82:22.51   Mark Flitcroft  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.342:19.3434.9 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.81   Adam Robinson  U15MBracknell AC2:12.182:08.523.0 
22:23.16   Aidan Bradshaw U15MHill    
32:24.05   Ben Corless PBU15MReading AC2:18.92:02.878.6 
42:27.37   Alex Clayton PBU15MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs2:27.372:27.3731.8 
52:31.49   Jack Davies PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.92:04.5215.0 
62:32.15   Ethan Tattersall PBU15MBracknell AC2:31.312:07.456.2 
72:46.12   Liam Tatam PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.972:35.9736.0 
82:47.27   Josh Malyan PBU15MHillingdon2:40.62:19.826.6 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.84   Alex Mundell  U17WCity of Salisbury2:16.282:10.24.0 
22:30.13   Sophie Lloyd SBU17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC2:30.132:29.136.5 
32:31.08   Lauren Herrington SBU17WReading AC2:23.02:09.973.9 
42:36.16   Alice Milsom  U17WReading AC2:34.12:33.236.0 
52:38.96   Bryony Wilson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.22:21.836.0 
62:41.95   Rhea Walter  U17WTeam Kennet2:37.02:37.027.8 
72:43.12   Carla Stangroom  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.12:32.336.0 
82:46.47   Bethany Heddle  U17WCamberley2:33.92:25.9214.0 
92:55.89   Emma Christian PBU17WReading AC/France2:55.892:55.8936.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.3   Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.253.2 
22:31.6   Amy Bowers  U15WBracknell AC2:23.932:23.9336.0 
32:48.7   Beth Daines  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.62:32.235.7 
42:50.0   Amy Talbot  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.32:34.336.0 
52:56.4   Louise Lockyer  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:50.972:29.423.5 
62:59.0   Lily West  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.02:48.9435.0 
73:04.2   Katherine Woffinden  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.82:33.330.4 
83:04.8   Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley2:51.32:44.926.7 
93:14.6   Moon Aleston U15WWSEH    
800 U15W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.96   Sophie Davies  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.531.8 
22:32.96   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2913.4 
32:37.66   Amy Tickner  U15WBracknell AC2:32.82:32.529.5 
42:41.50   Katya Oldfield SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:37.12:29.1030.5 
52:42.01   Chloe Hayes  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.382:31.634.4 
62:46.52   Dayna Wegg  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.52:25.736.0 
72:50.66   Olivia Smyth  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.12:40.731.2 
82:53.51   Rachel Catterall PBU15WBracknell AC2:45.52:45.536.0 
92:57.37   Samantha Forrest  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.52:53.536.0 
103:07.01   Jamie Marshall SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:07.012:53.936.0 
 
1000 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07.32   Matthew Rawlings PBU13MReading AC2:57.32:57.30.2 
23:13.19   Daniel Cooke PBU13MCamberley3:13.193:13.192.8 
33:28.18   Harry Roe  U13MReading AC3:18.63:15.66.2 
43:28.70   Alexander Rodrigues PBU13MCamberley3:28.703:28.709.2 
53:31.97   Sam Rodda PBU13MReading AC3:31.973:31.97-0.5 
63:33.16   Jack Higgins  U13MSouthampton3:15.93:14.217.5 
73:37.28   Sebastian Mills PBU13MHillingdon3:37.283:37.283.5 
83:39.71   Adam Read  U13MBracknell AC3:38.23:38.235.5 
93:39.74   Daniel Brogden PBU13MBracknell AC3:39.743:39.7431.2 
103:44.12   Tom Gentry PBU13MHillingdon3:44.123:44.1236.0 
114:44.94   Jake Humphries U13MM'head    
124:45.18   Merlin Christian U13MRead    
1000 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:22.71   Mahlah Tomsett PBU13WBracknell AC3:17.63:17.620.2 
23:26.28   Sophie Morton SBU13WChiltern3:26.283:16.565.7 
33:30.97   Susie Drake  U13WTeam Kennet3:24.23:24.220.7 
43:33.97   Lexi Fellows  U13WTeam Kennet3:32.03:32.036.0 
53:34.08   Emily Rodenburg PBU13WCamberley3:34.083:17.125.1 
63:35.69   Caitlin Stacey PBU13WReading AC3:35.693:35.6936.0 
73:35.96   Tayla Wegg PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:35.963:22.2325.1 
83:46.06   Chloe Zmuda PBU13WReading AC3:46.063:46.0629.0 
93:52.01   Grace Goldfinch PBU13WMaidenhead3:52.013:52.0133.0 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.24   Oliver Cooke  U17MSwindon4:45.04:45.01.9 
24:59.48   Kieran Ruffle  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:53.804:44.68.3 
35:28.81   Alex Keys PBU17MMaidenhead5:28.815:28.8128.7 
45:29.02   Sam Goldfinch PBU17MMaidenhead5:29.025:29.0221.0 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.55   Callum Bampton  U15MSwindon4:18.224:14.514.6 
24:57.66   Peter Cook  U15MReading AC4:46.34:01.271.4 
35:05.10   Brandon Filby PBU15MHillingdon5:00.04:44.326.3 
45:06.03   Harri Kane  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:57.564:27.98.8 
55:08.54   Matthew Litchfield-Williams PBU15MBracknell AC4:50.74:50.716.3 
65:12.48   Ethan Forster PBU15MCamberley4:58.14:45.33.3 
75:14.85   Joseph Doyle PBU15MHillingdon5:04.94:28.1315.6 
85:39.57   Kirk O'Rourke  U15MHillingdon5:28.44:47.86.3 
96:25.03   George Psoinos U15MHill    
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.09   Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.854:43.126.9 
24:58.49   Yasmin Ryder SBU15WTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.153.4 
35:06.80   Hannah Willis PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.674:50.514.0 
45:09.09   Ria Wingfield PBU15WCamberley4:54.804:54.8036.0 
55:14.70   Eleanor Pooley PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.705:14.7034.6 
65:17.81   Sarah Heddle PBU15WCamberley5:14.25:01.6821.1 
75:21.62   Sophie Bigmore PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.625:21.6229.1 
85:27.16   Emily Read  U15WBracknell AC5:11.54:54.016.2 
95:36.02   Elizabeth Newton PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.025:36.0236.0 
105:37.63   Hannah Gregory SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.635:31.533.4 
115:41.65   Katie Barney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:25.65:25.627.2