Brueton parkrun # 84 External Results
Brueton
25 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:54   Steve Sharp PBV35MBelgrave14:5414:5424.2 
215:58   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 PBS25MBirchfield H15:5815:583.9 
317:49   Joshua Fullard  U20MCenturion16:5816:5824.4 
417:54   Andy Lane PBV40MLichfield17:4517:457.2 
518:17   Gavin Davies PBV45MCenturion18:0918:056.8 
618:25   Christopher Hyde PBSENMUnattached17:5717:3412.8 
718:38   Andy Money SBV45MCenturion18:3018:0526.6 
819:12   Michael Day PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge19:0218:3317.4 
919:33   Preston Frederick Eckloff  V50MCenturion19:3119:0035.5 
1019:46   David Jones PBV35MUnattached19:2919:2932.2 
1119:47   Nick Lewis V35MUnattached    
1219:52   Victoria Finch PBS20WSolihull & Small Heath19:5219:4636.0 
1320:01   Chris Pennal PBSENMBRAT20:0120:0136.0 
1420:01   Maria Sharp PBV35WBelgrave20:0120:0135.4 
1520:02   Richard Clarke SBV50MOtley19:3519:3526.3 
1620:03   Nick Seagrave PBS25MBRAT19:5118:515.3 
1720:25   Andrew McDonald  U18MSolihull & Small Heath19:5819:1529.6 
1820:28   Andrew Kelcher PBV35MUnattached20:2820:2836.0 
1920:44   Christopher McCann SBV45MCenturion19:5619:4210.1 
2021:10   Philip Truran PBV55MKnowle & Dorridge21:1021:0627.3 
2121:15   Malcolm Paulson PBV40MUnattached20:5620:4311.3 
2221:20   Samantha Barrett SBV40WSolihull & Small Heath21:0421:0436.0 
2321:29   Andrew Moseley  V45MWest Bromwich21:0619:489.2 
2421:36   Pete Makepeace SBS30MKnowle & Dorridge19:4619:177.1 
2521:41   Matthew Rushton U20MUnattached    
2621:47   Alan Turton PBV40MSolihull & Small Heath20:1120:0614.1 
2721:53   Brett Daniel Patten SBS30MUnattached21:4119:1515.5 
2821:56   Mike Mcdonald SBV45MUnattached21:1021:0313.2 
2922:06   Stephen Giblin  V55MUnattached20:4020:019.5 
3022:11   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3420:318.1 
3122:15   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached21:3121:2712.9 
3222:17   Andrew Doyle PBV35MUnattached22:1722:1736.0 
3322:23   Andrew Spittle  V50MUnattached21:3021:3013.2 
3422:35   John Garside PBV40MKnowle & Dorridge22:0721:0611.1 
3522:38   Mark Robinson SBV35MWest Bromwich22:3821:2623.0 
3622:39   Eric Robathan  V50MCenturion21:3621:3613.2 
3722:43   Martin Hancock PBV55MUnattached22:1222:1211.8 
3822:52   Adam Jauncey  SENMUnattached21:3518:586.0 
3923:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:03   Robert Griffiths  V40MUnattached21:4121:0034.7 
4123:14   Mark Reath PBV50MUnattached20:2620:2612.0 
4223:24   Yohanna Takwoingi PBV50MUnattached22:0021:4523.2 
4323:26   Andrew Manning  V35MSparkhill20:2519:149.9 
4423:28   Alison Jane Taylor  V40WUnattached22:1721:4736.0 
4523:30   Martin Tolley  V40MUnattached23:1223:0936.0 
4623:35   Sally Giles V35WSolihull Triathlon Club    
4723:40   Glenn Palmer V40MUnattached    
4823:40   Ian Eva  V40MUnattached22:5521:2136.0 
4923:41   Victor Hu V35MUnattached    
5023:46   Janet Barraclough  V50WUnattached22:5122:5136.0 
5123:51   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached22:1020:3411.9 
5224:04   Mark Thursfield SBV45MUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
5324:12   Ian Godfree  V35MUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
5424:16   Fiona Meldrum PBV45WTamworth24:1624:1620.2 
5524:17   Adam Llewellyn SENMUnattached    
5624:18   Jeanette Robathan PBV45WCenturion23:3522:0114.3 
5724:31   James Houghton SBV50MCenturion23:2021:5418.3 
5824:41   Helen Lane  V45WLichfield23:1222:3319.6 
5924:43   Paul Cornock  V45MCenturion24:2022:4124.5 
6024:46   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached22:3021:3724.7 
6124:54   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached22:1721:1736.0 
6224:57   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:5921:0111.6 
6324:58   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:4521:4518.4 
6425:09   Jay Fletcher PBU11MSolihull & Small Heath22:0317:512.4 
6525:09   Mark Walter PBV40MUnattached23:2523:0915.5 
6625:20   Martin Millicheap  V60MSparkhill/Bushfield24:2624:1120.6 
6725:37   David Ede SBV40MUnattached25:2021:2813.2 
6825:40   Ed Wallace  S25MCenturion19:4519:359.5 
6925:43   Nigel Foster PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge25:4323:5819.5 
7025:46   Richard Westwood  V35MUnattached24:0022:0211.0 
7125:47   Keith Jordan  V60MUnattached24:0623:4622.6 
7225:54   Lynn Colledge PBV55WUnattached25:4525:4527.8 
7326:00   Paul Cooper  V35MCenturion24:0821:4811.8 
7426:03   David Carroll V45MUnattached    
7526:04   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached25:2824:4616.6 
7626:18   Robert Wood PBV35MUnattached25:1825:1836.0 
7726:22   Terry Bridgewater  V55MUnattached24:0921:2711.4 
7826:28   Steven Brough PBV50MCenturion25:0924:4623.1 
7926:36   Nick Salter PBV45MUnattached24:4922:4915.6 
8026:39   Gemma Nash  SENWUnattached24:5124:4235.5 
8126:44   James Brownsword V45MUnattached    
8226:49   Ian Christopher McDonald SENMUnattached    
8327:08   John D'albuquerque V65MUnattached    
8427:09   Steve Smith  V50MUnattached23:5821:5933.4 
8527:09   David Robinson  V50MUnattached24:0624:0632.0 
8627:10   Marie Graty  V35WUnattached26:5826:5836.0 
8727:13   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached25:5223:2513.9 
8827:29   Michael Truman  V40MUnattached26:1124:1034.1 
8928:18   John Brooks SBV40MUnattached25:3125:0121.4 
9028:18   Beverley Walmsley  V45WUnattached27:2825:3222.7 
9128:21   Paul Walmsley  V45MUnattached20:0219:449.8 
9228:44   Harry Sampson PBU18MUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
9328:53   Alexandra Ajao PBV45WUnattached28:5328:5335.1 
9428:56   Imants Lindermanis  V50MUnattached28:0626:4436.0 
9529:07   Janet Stansfield V40WUnattached    
9629:11   Maxine Scharf  U18WSolihull & Small Heath/Unattached26:4425:0836.0 
9729:20   Susan Christine Young SBV45WUnattached29:1227:1636.0 
9829:25   Stephen Watters  SENMUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
9929:31   Tracy Murrall V40WUnattached    
10029:40   Natalie Hinsley  SENWUnattached26:2026:1736.0 
10130:17   Ruth Maylin SBV40WUnattached29:1527:0136.0 
10230:18   Sarah Milmore V35WUnattached    
10330:19   Sarah Sasse  V40WUnattached27:4627:4623.7 
10430:24   Carole Richards PBV50WUnattached28:2528:2533.2 
10530:26   Jane Goodes V35WUnattached    
10630:51   Charlotte Sasse  U18WUnattached29:1127:5533.8 
10731:15   Cameron Brown PBU18MUnattached28:2521:4611.8 
10831:15   Geoff Brown SBV45MUnattached25:5224:2636.0 
10931:20   Alison Giblin  V45WCenturion28:3827:5523.8 
11032:18   Ben Spencer SBU18MUnattached30:3330:3336.0 
11132:20   Ann d'Albuquerque  V60WGOG Tri30:0623:5715.6 
11232:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11332:34   Heather Rebecca Thomas  SENWUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
11432:46   Roisin Merrick PBSENWUnattached31:0231:0234.0 
11533:20   Indra Jenking  V50WUnattached26:3425:1321.5 
11633:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11735:24   Oliver Greenham  U18MUnattached35:1331:4536.0 
11835:47   Nadim Rehman SENMUnattached    
11935:59   Margaret Smith  V75WUnattached34:3432:1234.1 
12036:29   Martin James Colleran  V40MSolihull & Small Heath34:5030:2936.0 
12136:29   Joseph Farrell U15MUnattached    
12236:29   Emily Elizabeth Colleran  U18WSolihull & Small Heath35:5335:5336.0 
12337:02   Leanne Light SENWUnattached    
12437:39   Mary Shelton PBV55WUnattached35:5735:5736.0 
12540:02   Abby Farrell U15WUnattached    
12640:02   Michael Farrell V35MUnattached    
12741:00   Steve White PBV55MUnattached35:5635:5636.0 
12841:08   Lydia Greenham U15WUnattached    
12941:08   Peter Greenham  V40MUnattached22:3222:3236.0 
13042:41   Sue White  V50WUnattached37:5137:5136.0 
13143:25   Margaret Dolby PBV65WUnattached41:5341:5336.0 
13246:08   Denise Burrows SBSENWUnattached46:0843:2236.0 
13346:45   Charles Edward Morley  V80MUnattached44:3644:3636.0 
13448:34   Laura Westwood PBS30WUnattached40:0434:1031.3