Offas 'Orror 20K External Results
Brockweir
22 Apr 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
180:21   Huw Evans PBV40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters80:2180:21-0.8 
280:47   Stefan Simms PBV40MFairwater80:4780:47-0.2 
382:31   Hugh Aggleton PBSENMCardiff Harlequins/Royal Air Force/MDC82:3182:318.4 
483:26   Paul Jegou PBV35MWhite Horse83:2683:261.2 
583:48   Ed Gamble PBV45MStockport83:4883:486.5 
683:58   Jaroslaw Motyka PBSENMHogweed83:5883:5818.6 
784:22   Jonathan Barnes SBU20MHereford/Wye Valley84:2283:50-0.8 
887:59   Nicky Palmer SENM     
989:25   Grant Lewis PBSENMFairwater89:2589:2518.7 
1089:53   Geraint Lewis SBV35MPorthcawl Runners89:5389:292.6 
1190:17   Rob Minton SBV35MStratford-upon-Avon90:1782:512.8 
1290:28   Stuart Penny SBV45MHarrow/Chepstow H90:2887:544.5 
1390:35   Sam Ryall PBV35MMynydd Du90:3590:352.0 
1490:53   Ioan Williams SENMGwent Police    
1592:37   Tom Jeffrey SENMLes Croupiers    
1693:19   Dee Buchanan SBSENMSan Domenico93:1987:5718.0 
1793:36   Adrian Woods SBV50MPont-Y-Pwl/Mynydd Du93:3691:4320.3 
1894:24   Matt Biggs PBSENMDudley Kingswinford94:2494:241.9 
1994:26   Robert Kingdon PBV45MBitton94:2694:267.9 
2095:05   Joe Williams SENMWhere's My Bike    
2195:21   Alun Jones PBV40MLes Croupiers95:2195:215.7 
2295:40   Helen Fines PBV35WVegan/Calder Valley95:4095:4032.1 
2396:09   Laurence Moran SENM     
2496:46   Morten Andersen SENM     
2597:27   Matt Morris SENMMight Contain Nuts    
2698:03   Niki Morgan PBV45WChepstow H98:0396:285.1 
2798:34   Dan Humphries PBV35MWells City98:3498:3434.0 
2898:56   Michael Salt SENM     
2999:19   David Adams PBV40MStroud99:1999:1926.5 
3099:27   Chris Gallagher PBSENMTeam Bath99:2799:2720.4 
3199:39   Simon Meadows SENM     
3299:43   Dave Austin PBV40MChepstow H99:4399:4330.1 
3399:51   Glyn Sansom SBV50MSan Domenico99:5196:0110.4 
341:40:12   Simon Davies V40M     
351:40:26   Paul Evans SENM     
361:40:32   Mark Mathews PBV40MForest of Dean1:40:3298:197.0 
371:41:14   Paul Harris PBV45MLliswerry1:41:141:41:148.2 
381:41:18   Gavin Brace SENM     
391:41:22   Guy Mawson PBV40MSan Domenico1:41:221:41:2228.7 
401:41:27   Simon Davies SENM     
411:41:38   Andrew Stephens SENMMonross Trailblazers    
421:41:52   Phillip Turner PBV40MSospan1:41:521:41:5231.6 
431:41:59   Fraser Howard PBV35MHeadington1:41:591:41:594.9 
441:42:44   Angela Jones PBV45WIslwyn1:42:441:42:4421.4 
451:42:58   Vanessa Lawson PBV40WChepstow H1:42:581:42:5811.5 
461:42:59   James Potts PBV40MSan Domenico1:42:591:42:5936.0 
471:43:07   John Aggleton V50MMDC    
481:43:17   Billy Stott SENM     
491:43:39   Robert Swift SENM     
501:43:48   Andy Broad SENMHay Hotfooter    
511:43:54   Gareth Beck PBV45MLliswerry1:43:541:43:5424.6 
521:44:01   Mark Churchill V40M     
531:44:04   Christopher Taylor V40M     
541:44:19   Gary Howgate SBV40MLes Croupiers1:44:1999:0236.0 
551:44:25   Jonathan Moore SBV45MUnattached1:44:251:42:0736.0 
561:45:03   Lou Summers SBV40WChepstow H1:45:031:42:358.0 
571:45:05   Martin Simmons V50M     
581:45:22   Robin Britton  V60MAxe Valley91:5691:5636.0 
591:45:32   Nick Raine SENM     
601:45:54   Jon Penhale SENM     
611:46:05   Andy Vinton SENM     
621:46:06   Paul Day PBV60MLliswerry1:46:061:46:0615.0 
631:46:13   Nick Graham V40M     
641:46:15   Louis Backshaw V60MEynsham Road Runners    
651:46:34   Simon Hazel PBV40MLes Croupiers1:46:341:46:3417.3 
661:46:41   Gareth Davey SBV35MNeath1:46:4193:591.8 
671:47:10   Iestyn Rhodes PBSENMUsk1:47:101:47:101.4 
681:47:30   Gavin Jones  U20MWye Valley1:42:531:42:531.1 
691:47:32   Charlotte Adam SENWBAD TRI    
701:47:37   Sarah Bland SBV45WStratford-upon-Avon1:47:371:44:4123.2 
711:47:46   Tony Hogg PBV45MWeston1:47:461:40:127.1 
721:47:49   William Jope V40M     
731:48:11   Clive Osmond SBV50MLes Croupiers1:48:111:45:2712.6 
741:48:17   Matt Unsworth V40M     
751:48:31   Bruce Borne V50MWeston AC    
761:48:37   Anthony Cullinane V40MPontypwl Runners    
771:48:41   Sarah Armstrong PBV45WAmazing Feet1:48:411:48:418.7 
781:49:12   Simon Burke V50M     
791:49:35   Conor Pigott SENM     
801:49:57   Ed Green SENM     
811:50:02   Andrew Davies PBV60MTelford H1:50:021:50:0211.4 
821:50:03   Gary Dunkin V50M     
831:50:04   Dario Poloni V50M     
841:50:22   Tom Wright PBV50MSospan1:50:221:50:2236.0 
851:50:23   Roger Mills PBV40MFairwater1:50:231:50:2315.2 
861:50:25   Richard Batty SENM     
871:50:43   Angharad Rhys PBSENWLes Croupiers1:50:431:50:4319.8 
881:50:44   Gareth Leach V40M     
891:50:49   Alistair Powell V40M     
901:51:01   Derren Craddock PBV40MSneyd1:51:011:51:0136.0 
911:51:24   David Smout SBV60MParc Bryn Bach1:51:241:47:3820.0 
921:51:26   Nicola McWilliam PBV35WLes Croupiers1:51:261:51:266.7 
931:51:39   Dave Humphreys PBV60MShropshire Shufflers1:51:391:51:3936.0 
941:51:46   Carl Edwards SBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)1:51:461:45:5115.5 
951:51:55   John Sandford V40MWye Valley Runners    
961:51:57   Hannah McBrown PBSENWOutdoor Fitness1:51:571:51:5731.8 
971:52:05   Rafael Hallenbarter SENM     
981:52:26   Spencer Joseph V50MSouthville Running Club    
991:52:42   Stuart Hazel V40MAVS Tri    
1001:52:52   Andrew Dickens V40MPontypwl Runners    
1011:52:59   Sally Howard PBV35WHeadington1:52:591:52:599.5 
1021:53:05   Martin Davies SENM     
1031:53:09   Scott Howells SENM     
1041:53:10   Benjamin Epps PBV35MTeignbridge/Torbay1:53:101:53:1030.2 
1051:53:17   Raven Timms SBV35WIslwyn/Unattached1:53:171:44:3228.4 
1061:53:19   Paul Mason PBV50MTewkesbury RC1:53:191:53:1910.1 
1071:53:25   Roy Silver PBV55MLes Croupiers1:53:251:51:3121.0 
1081:53:26   Simon Withey SENM     
1091:53:27   Rod Clyde V40M     
1101:53:41   Cheryl Hudgell SENWDotdoc Fitness    
1111:53:47   Stephen Williams PBV55MLliswerry1:53:471:53:4719.3 
1121:54:10   Daniel Luffman PBV35MLes Croupiers1:54:101:54:106.3 
1131:54:17   Peter Norman SENM     
1141:54:25   Andrew Cleverly V40MOutdoor Fitness    
1151:54:33   Chris Mason SBV45MWye Valley1:54:331:51:2426.2 
1161:54:38   Hywel James Morgan PBV35MIslwyn1:54:381:54:3835.0 
1171:54:40   Rob Morgan V40M     
1181:54:44   Simon Feaver SENM     
1191:54:48   Sharon Woods PBV50WPont-Y-Pwl1:54:481:54:4823.7 
1201:54:50   Mathew Hall PBV40MMonRoss Trail Blazers1:54:501:54:5030.0 
1211:55:04   Mandy Peace PBV45WSospan1:55:041:55:0436.0 
1221:55:37   Kate Hall SENWSnapwick Runners    
1231:55:54   Julie Scholey SBV50WLes Croupiers1:55:541:53:4013.0 
1241:56:01   Jay Hoffman SENM     
1251:56:05   Gerry Killen SBV55MMaidenhead1:56:051:55:0215.6 
1261:56:06   Shawn Dean PBV35MForest of Dean1:56:061:56:0612.9 
1271:56:30   Jonathan Hayes V40M     
1281:56:48   Emma Barnes SENWThornbury RC    
1291:56:59   Jodie Broad SENWHay Hotfooter    
1301:57:07   Peta Daniels PBV45WLliswerry1:57:071:57:0714.3 
1311:57:36   Dominic Shields PBV45MSan Domenico1:57:361:57:3611.5 
1321:57:54   Peter Short PBV55MForest of Dean1:57:541:57:5420.6 
1331:58:00   Guy Watkins V40M     
1341:58:44   Steve Connolly PBV55MSwindon1:58:441:58:4411.1 
1351:59:04   Mary Mills PBV50WHolme Pierrepont1:59:041:59:0416.5 
1361:59:31   Rob Pilken SENM     
1371:59:45   Joyce Dodd PBV55WChepstow H1:59:451:59:4530.5 
1381:59:47   Mark Horsman PBSENMOutdoor Fitness1:59:471:59:47-0.7 
1391:59:52   Lucien Campbell-Kemp PBV40MGreat Western1:59:521:59:5236.0 
1402:00:09   Peter Murphy SENM     
1412:00:20   Ross Owen SENM     
1422:00:24   Stewart Thomson V50MMynydd-Du    
1432:00:50   Caroline Dallimore SBV55WLes Croupiers2:00:501:58:3021.2 
1442:00:54   Phil Whitney SENM     
1452:01:04   T Stephens V40M     
1462:01:12   Robert Smith V40M     
1472:01:27   Gareth Davies SENM     
1482:01:29   Tony Gardner V40M     
1492:01:36   Sara Mcbride-Stewart V40WLes Croupiers    
1502:01:40   Rebecca Read PBSENWOutdoor Fitness2:01:402:01:4033.2 
1512:01:42   Steve Hughes V50M     
1522:01:44   Jeff Wright V50MTelford Harriers    
1532:01:56   Pete Jones PBV50MWeston2:01:562:01:5636.0 
1542:02:05   Andrew Johnson PBV45MLliswerry2:02:052:02:0521.7 
1552:02:29   Stephen Collins SENM     
1562:02:32   Chris Ward V40M     
1572:02:33   Simon Langdon V40M     
1582:02:41   Andy Doherty SENM     
1592:02:56   Roger Barrett V50M     
1602:03:06   Liz Kirwan PBSENWLes Croupiers2:03:062:03:0635.5 
1612:03:09   Peter Roberts PBV55MGriffithstown2:03:092:03:0922.2 
1622:03:22   Andrew Gibbons PBV45MWestbury2:03:222:03:2236.0 
1632:03:40   Steven Heathcote V40M     
1642:03:45   Jez Spencer V40M     
1652:03:49   Simon Baynes V50M     
1662:04:19   Peter Mainstone SBV60MThornbury2:04:191:59:5134.6 
1672:04:28   Jane Ash PBV35WLes Croupiers2:04:282:04:2820.3 
1682:04:56   Catherine Hayes PBV40WCardiff2:04:562:04:5620.5 
1692:05:07   Belinda Manning SENWDevizes Running Club    
1702:05:08   Bruce Manning SBV60MCosmic2:05:081:52:3136.0 
1712:05:10   Paul Hogan V40M     
1722:05:30   Peter Wilson PBV45MMalvern2:05:302:05:3014.9 
1732:05:38   Eric Davey SBV60MLlanelli2:05:381:58:1019.2 
1742:05:45   Elaine Rees V40W     
1752:06:05   Jeremy Clothier PBV60MThornbury2:06:052:00:5932.7 
1762:06:33   Janet Edwards PBV40WPontypridd (Roadents)2:06:332:06:3314.5 
1772:06:41   Alison Larwood PBV40WTelford H2:06:412:06:4135.7 
1782:07:02   John Pelton V40M     
1792:07:03   Stephen Whitlock V40M     
1802:07:05   Karen Payne PBV35WCaerleon2:07:052:07:0516.3 
1812:07:32   Sandy Restall SENM     
1822:07:59   Emma Williams SENW     
1832:08:29   Gary Bowen-Thomson V40M     
1842:08:33   Simon Dunk V60MVC&AC    
1852:08:44   Ryan Tirrell SENM     
1862:08:57   Paul Dowling V50M     
1872:09:36   James Hobbs V40M     
1882:09:46   Ophelia Hogan V40W     
1892:09:46   Nicholas Battersby PBV50MChepstow H2:09:462:09:4636.0 
1902:09:46   William Fox V50M     
1912:09:48   Jessica Gallagher SENW     
1922:10:10   Joe Harling SBV55MVegan2:10:101:59:4834.8 
1932:10:19   Lindsay Dow PBV55WTeam Bath2:10:192:10:1936.0 
1942:10:35   Julie Rode V40WFairwater Runners    
1952:10:37   Rebecca Davies PBU23WWye Valley2:10:372:10:3719.3 
1962:10:46   Nicola Beck PBV40WLliswerry2:10:462:10:4629.7 
1972:11:37   Richard Thomas SENMGwent Police    
1982:11:44   Katie Thomson SENW     
1992:11:53   Mike Jaques V50M     
2002:12:01   Richard Barnes PBV50MRoad Runners Club2:12:012:12:0136.0 
2012:12:02   Gareth Davies V40M     
2022:12:02   Anthony Clark SENM     
2032:12:21   Ilana Wigfield PBV45WTeam Bath2:12:212:12:2113.3 
2042:13:22   Dawn Howles PBV40WBarry & Vale2:13:222:13:2214.9 
2052:13:22   Katy Dyer V60WBristol Orienteering Club    
2062:13:23   John Lewis V50M     
2072:13:25   Yvonne Williams V40W     
2082:13:46   Robert Hart V40M     
2092:13:47   Simon Walsh SBV35MWeston2:13:472:07:1015.0 
2102:13:57   Graham James V40M     
2112:14:21   Dawn Davies V40W     
2122:14:23   Ian Moore V40M     
2132:15:13   Caroline Deacon PBV50WTelford H2:15:132:15:1329.7 
2142:15:22   Greg King PBV40MSospan2:15:222:15:2236.0 
2152:18:16   Emma Powell PBV40WWestbury2:18:162:18:1636.0 
2162:18:30   Luke Malarz SBSENMChepstow H2:18:301:44:0036.0 
2172:19:12   James Salt SENM     
2182:19:12   Davina Salt SENW     
2192:20:17   Ruth Davies V40W     
2202:21:11   Sarah-Jane Restall SENW     
2212:24:14   Kate Humble V40W     
2222:24:50   Julian Mason V40M     
2232:25:04   Julius Naim SENM     
2242:27:25   Hilary O'Shea PBV60WTrail Running Association2:27:252:27:2535.2 
2252:27:37   Michael Alsworth SBV60M100 Marathon Club2:27:372:03:0624.2 
2262:28:54   Cecilia Thomas PBV55WOutdoor Fitness2:28:542:28:5436.0 
2272:30:46   Heather Foxall SENW     
2282:33:41   Adam Blythe PBV40MChepstow H2:33:412:33:4136.0 
2292:34:06   Hayley Stephens SENW     
2302:34:06   Stephen New V40M     
2312:51:34   Rachel Lake PBSENWOutdoor Fitness2:51:342:51:3436.0 
2322:57:40   Julianne Adams PBV45WAlmost Athletes2:57:402:57:4036.0