Banstead Woods parkrun # 245 External Results
Banstead Woods
18 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:32   John Coates PBSENMOxted17:4617:4611.2 
218:40   Roger Bryant SBV40MCollingwood17:5517:383.5 
318:41   Robert Knight PBS20MCollingwood/South London17:3516:451.2 
419:01   Antonio Martins PBV50MReigate Priory19:0119:0128.0 
519:38   Gordon Hennessy SBV45MUnattached18:3118:163.5 
619:48   Liam Hosking  U20MUnattached17:4617:4632.2 
720:01   Christian Elliott SENMOptima Racing Team     
820:05   Robin Holmes SBV45MSouth London19:0218:1010.3 
920:08   Martin Valkenburg SBV40MEpsom & Ewell20:0818:4110.2 
1020:10   Mark Coates  SENMUnattached18:5618:153.8 
1120:11   Rolf Choutan  U18MUnattached18:4718:1229.9 
1220:28   Matthew Simmons  SENMUnattached19:1719:1724.8 
1320:37   Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District19:2218:213.8 
1420:52   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory18:5118:053.7 
1520:54   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5519:157.0 
1620:57   Mary James  V35WCollingwood19:4718:303.9 
1721:14   Andy Zonfrillo SBV45MSouth London19:4919:3513.7 
1821:17   David Taylor PBV35MReigate Priory20:5720:3120.0 
1921:48   Shane Dowman  V50MUnattached20:2520:2513.9 
2022:09   Anthony Scott PBV45MUnattached21:4221:4218.7 
2122:21   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:3419:3111.8 
2222:25   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London19:0819:085.7 
2322:28   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:3120:4310.4 
2422:34   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London21:1220:5431.0 
2522:39   Paul Saville SBV35MUnattached21:0919:476.2 
2622:43   Robert Dyke SBV55MUnattached22:0221:1733.5 
2722:48   Neal Richardson SBV50MSutton Runners22:0620:4936.0 
2822:48   Henry Stiff  U15MSouth London20:3818:252.5 
2922:59   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London21:0520:3817.6 
3023:00   Hazel Imeson  V55WTadworth21:0021:0013.4 
3123:03   Dave Foard SBV40MUnattached22:4622:2519.8 
3223:06   David P Morris  V40MUnattached21:5621:379.4 
3323:10   Roland Hogg SBV40MTadworth21:4421:2612.2 
3423:30   Nathan Smith  U15MReigate Priory22:1422:1431.8 
3523:43   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:4420:2336.0 
3623:50   Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory22:2822:2828.7 
3723:55   Alex Magee  S20MCollingwood20:2818:164.2 
3823:59   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth23:0520:2632.7 
3924:02   Michael John  U18MUnattached21:3319:5421.7 
4024:03   Mark Pavis PBV45MUnattached22:0321:3926.3 
4124:04   James Glasspool SBV45MUnattached22:3121:4510.9 
4224:05   Chris Mercer  S25MUnattached21:1119:2611.8 
4324:05   Andy Tompson  S30MEpsom Oddballs21:3419:3735.1 
4424:06   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:4621:5515.7 
4524:16   Jacob Collins  SENMUnattached23:5122:5036.0 
4624:21   Ben Glithero SBV50MUnattached22:4722:0628.4 
4724:28   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood23:1321:0611.3 
4824:30   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:2422:3613.5 
4924:31   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood23:1522:1614.2 
5024:32   Alex Jackson  U18MUnattached23:2421:4521.4 
5124:32   David Keith Howard  V45MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
5224:35   Peter Wynne SBV50MUnattached21:1721:1730.1 
5324:45   James Talbot  SENMUnattached22:4022:4036.0 
5424:47   Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached23:2223:0018.4 
5524:52   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached24:3524:0031.2 
5624:54   Ian Robinson PBV40MUnattached24:4523:1736.0 
5724:56   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:3919:348.4 
5824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5925:30   Abianne Coates  U11WTonbridge21:3020:309.0 
6025:31   Penny Wilkins  V50WSutton Runners23:5422:3215.8 
6125:35   Alice R Smith  V45WReigate Priory22:0020:418.8 
6225:39   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1024:0819.4 
6325:40   Richard Day PBV40MUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
6425:43   Ruth Cottam  V45WCollingwood24:1824:1822.0 
6525:44   Darek Mucha SBSENMUnattached25:4424:0036.0 
6625:49   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached25:2124:3221.2 
6725:53   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:5321:1512.5 
6825:53   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners19:5919:3010.7 
6925:57   Jan Mucha  U18WUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
7025:59   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth25:0424:0519.5 
7125:59   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth24:1422:1417.2 
7226:13   Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached24:4624:4619.3 
7326:14   Heather Fenton SBV55WTadworth24:4223:3517.6 
7426:19   Chris Hosking PBV45MUnattached25:3225:3232.3 
7526:22   Kim Clark  V40WUnattached24:5924:3615.8 
7626:24   Aron Cooney  SENMUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
7726:45   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1924.8 
7826:53   Geraldine Liddy  V40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:3426:1836.0 
7927:03   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:4524:3624.4 
8027:12   Julie Hosking PBV40WUnattached26:2526:2532.3 
8127:52   Seb Jauneau  SENMUnattached25:1124:2536.0 
8228:29   Daniel Foard  U11MSouth London25:1119:5018.3 
8328:40   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached26:0124:4618.2 
8428:48   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers23:4717:544.1 
8528:49   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:4918:346.0 
8628:51   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:0725:2826.3 
8728:56   Liz Clark SBV35WReigate Priory28:1128:1124.2 
8828:56   David Dagnell  V50MUnattached27:2027:2036.0 
8928:59   Suzy Dickinson  V40WUnattached27:4127:0936.0 
9029:16   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:3925:3921.7 
9129:38   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory27:4626:2624.8 
9229:49   Scarlet Coates  U18WUnattached25:2922:3322.0 
9330:10   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth27:3124:4926.8 
9430:12   Frank Coates  U18MUnattached26:0722:0313.4 
9530:14   Sue Holden SBV45WUnattached30:1429:3636.0 
9630:16   Elizabeth Mason SBV55WUnattached29:2928:2821.4 
9730:33   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London25:0824:3221.4 
9830:36   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.228:2428:2436.0 
9930:52   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:4129:3126.9 
10030:57   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached28:5927:3826.4 
10131:05   Laura Drain  SENWUnattached27:5025:0636.0 
10231:10   Louise Dupont  V40WUnattached28:1827:2327.9 
10331:26   Valerie Holliman SBV60WUnattached30:1429:4936.0 
10431:39   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1527:5826.2 
10532:08   Wendy Riches SBV50WUnattached30:3530:3536.0 
10632:10   Sian Highwood  V45WUnattached28:3128:2936.0 
10733:34   Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5126:1335.7 
10834:08   Tilly Foard PBU11WSouth London29:0726:0631.7 
10934:08   Maria Lawrence SBV40WCollingwood31:5029:5026.5 
11034:23   Lisa Scott PBV45WUnattached31:4131:2633.2 
11134:48   Jane Dagnell  V45WUnattached32:1232:1236.0 
11235:18   Steven Richard Levine  V45MUnattached30:3130:3136.0 
11335:19   Maggie Swinnerton SBV55WCollingwood31:5028:5930.8 
11435:32   Jonny Sheehan  U18MUnattached29:2329:2036.0 
11535:36   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:1531:5731.1 
11638:57   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
11741:25   Jacqui Bilham  V45WUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
11844:24   Sarah Schendel V40WUnattached