Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
22 May 12
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.5   Alice Tansey PBU13WHarborough2:38.392:27.627.8 
22:42.3   Ellie-May Hathaway PBU13WCorby2:40.42:31.030.2 
32:48.3   Morgan Potter  U11MCorby2:39.22:05.035.1 
42:48.8   Adam McCrane U11MUnatt    
52:51.6   James McIntyre  U11MCorby2:44.62:30.022.0 
62:52.5   Ellie Bolsover PBU13WCorby2:52.52:52.536.0 
72:58.7   Selina Scott PBU13WCorby2:54.32:15.054.7 
83:09.4   Lauren McMullen  U11WCorby2:47.62:46.627.9 
93:11.3   Macy Mulgrove U11WCorby    
103:11.6   Alice Freeman PBU11WCorby3:11.63:05.536.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9   Isaac Akers  U15MCorby2:15.01:57.9-4.1 
22:23.8   Marcus Rowland PBU13MStilton2:17.352:12.3136.0 
32:25.3   Kayli Walford  U17WKettering2:20.532:19.5934.8 
42:29.7   David Blakeston  U15MCorby2:27.32:10.030.2 
52:30.1   Jazzmin Kiffin  U13WCharnwood2:24.02:22.626.8 
62:32.7   Bryn Williams PBU15MFleckney & Kibworth/Corby2:32.72:18.836.0 
72:38.7   Alex Cunningham  U13MCorby2:36.12:11.525.2 
82:42.4   Mollie Watson  U13WHarborough2:40.072:28.923.0 
92:43.2   Bethany Gordon  U15WKettering2:31.62:22.5334.8 
102:43.8   John McGrone V35MRut AC    
112:50.5   Saskia Sharpe PBU15WCharnwood2:50.52:50.519.3 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.1   Dale Willis  SENMCorby1:57.51:57.536.0 
22:00.2   Christopher Allison  U17MNene Valley1:57.451:54.374.1 
32:03.4   Luke Montgomery SBSENMCorby2:00.62:00.6-0.8 
42:08.4   Harry Young  U17MCorby2:06.52:05.228.8 
52:09.7   Luke Jane PBU15MStilton2:08.332:01.7325.6 
62:16.4   Tom Drake  SENMWigston2:15.32:10.6420.2 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.5   Andy Norton  SENMNotts/Civil Service9:12.009:12.000.9 
29:27.9   Johnnie Bland PBU20MHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs9:27.99:21.6813.0 
39:33.5   Tom Drake PBSENMWigston9:33.59:33.520.2 
49:35.2   Kieran Jack PBU20MNene Valley9:35.29:24.9113.7 
59:41.9   Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby9:12.09:09.0-0.8 
69:48.4   Ben Dijkstra  U15MLeicester/Beacon Hill9:25.218:21.012.4 
79:48.7   Alfie Thompson  U15MLeicester9:41.438:40.0512.6 
89:52.1   Jake Richardson  U17MGrantham AC9:37.99:09.63-2.7 
99:55.8   Andy Peet  V40MWigston9:43.369:39.613.6 
1010:00.3   William Clapp PBV45MHarborough10:00.310:00.310.5 
1110:03.1   Neal Humphreys PBV35MCorby10:03.110:03.19.6 
1210:09.3   Phillip Maddocks PBU17MLeicester10:04.89:43.416.3 
1310:10.9   Rebecca Hall PBSENWCorby10:10.910:04.37.0 
1410:17.2   Sam Furey PBU20MCorby10:06.410:06.420.3 
1510:17.8   Rachel Gibbs PBSENWPeterborough10:17.810:17.816.0 
1610:33.1   Pascal Bouttier-Butler SBU15MLeicester10:33.19:42.893.0 
1710:45.2   Harry Freeman  U15MCorby10:33.110:14.9617.7 
1810:49.8   Jessica Varley PBU20WPeterborough10:49.810:49.86.8 
1910:50.6   Ellie Welch PBU17WCorby10:42.5710:33.013.3 
2010:52.5   Hannah Cox PBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe10:52.510:25.258.2 
2111:03.7   Ruby Goodall PBU15WCorby11:03.711:03.724.3 
2211:10.7   Julian Freeman PBV40MCorby11:10.711:10.730.3 
2312:10.1   Martha Clapp SBU15WHarborough12:10.111:17.621.4 
2412:10.6   Chloe Iliff PBU15WCorby12:10.612:10.636.0 
2512:25.1   Paige Nealon SBU13WPeterborough/Werrington12:25.112:18.9636.0