Albert parkrun # 194 External Results
Albert
11 Feb 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Martin Murray  V45MNorth York Moors17:2516:470.6 
217:37   Danny Weir U20MUnattached    
318:02   Chris Cornwell PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0617:0611.3 
418:14   Lee Howe SENMUnattached    
518:44   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors17:5117:513.9 
618:48   James Fishburn  S25MBillingham18:1417:011.8 
718:53   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:4917:1211.0 
819:01   Vincent Mullan  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2018:2020.6 
919:06   Iain Gordon Hall SBV50MNorth York Moors19:0618:387.5 
1019:15   Gary Wright PBS20MTyne Bridge19:1519:1536.0 
1119:18   Brian Fielding SBV40MNorth York Moors18:5518:1910.7 
1219:22   Robert Moore PBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4217:232.9 
1319:24   Carl Gaskin PBV35MNorth York Moors19:2419:2412.9 
1419:29   Clive Thornton  V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley18:4417:042.0 
1519:40   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:4417:252.7 
1619:43   Stephen Pinkney SENMUnattached    
1719:47   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:3719:238.5 
1819:53   Roger Davies SBV45MUnattached19:2318:426.4 
1919:54   Mark Robinson  S30MQuakers18:4818:1414.5 
2019:56   Kath Aspin  V40WNew Marske19:1119:115.8 
2120:03   Isaac Allen  U15MDurham19:4418:2923.5 
2220:10   Gary Dack  V45MBillingham18:2618:124.1 
2320:14   Andrew Featherstone SBS25MBillingham19:1219:129.6 
2420:16   Barry Dunne  V45MNorth York Moors19:3419:3410.0 
2520:26   Michael Good SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5919:597.7 
2620:26   Paul Roddam SENMUnattached    
2720:38   Matthew Rossiter SBSENMUnattached18:4918:3318.8 
2820:43   Stephen James Powell  V40MUnattached20:1920:139.2 
2920:49   David Carr PBV50MUnattached20:4820:4819.5 
3020:49   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3518:165.0 
3120:50   Colin Rushton SBV50MUnattached20:0519:538.7 
3220:51   Stephen Mcdougall PBSENMUnattached18:5316:521.1 
3320:51   Peter McCrossan PBS30MQuakers20:3420:3436.0 
3420:52   Paul Garrens PBV35MUnattached19:2218:134.5 
3521:01   Calum MacDonald  U15MNew Marske19:4718:3214.3 
3621:02   Luke Elliott  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:4819:4231.2 
3721:03   Robert Jones PBSENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
3821:07   Michael Larkin SBS30MBillingham20:5919:5713.1 
3921:14   Ian Higgins PBV40MUnattached20:5420:4911.0 
4021:17   Martin Phillips PBV45MDarlington H20:1920:199.3 
4121:19   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:5119:5913.2 
4221:28   Michael Smalley PBS25MUnattached21:2821:2836.0 
4321:29   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4219:5610.7 
4421:31   Paul David Levett  V40MNorth York Moors18:4518:438.3 
4521:32   Gary Burton PBS25MNorth York Moors19:0619:0625.2 
4621:36   Michael Fawcett SBV45MBillingham20:2019:218.7 
4721:43   Stephen Lumley  V50MUnattached21:1719:5314.0 
4821:48   Mick Hilton V40MUnattached    
4921:50   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:4319:3513.9 
5021:57   Martin Pearson SBV50MNew Marske/North East Vets21:4819:5014.7 
5122:08   Hollie Elliott  U15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:4619:0710.6 
5222:11   Andrew Peter Robson PBV45MUnattached20:2919:4011.8 
5322:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:18   Gary Phoenix  V50MUnattached21:4021:4015.3 
5522:21   Theo Mcghee  U18MUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
5622:22   Mark Symmonds  V40MUnattached21:5020:4212.4 
5722:26   Joanna Bamlett PBS20WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:3120:5413.1 
5822:29   David Wallace  V55MHartlepool19:5519:5510.6 
5922:32   Neil Lawson  V50MUnattached21:3421:2212.4 
6022:37   Mark Anthony Edwards  V50MNorth York Moors22:0721:2013.7 
6122:39   Howard Airey PBV45MBillingham21:0119:5614.3 
6222:44   Scott Close  SENMUnattached22:2422:2336.0 
6322:46   Anthony Dale PBSENMUnattached21:5521:3230.0 
6422:49   Daniel Anderson  S20MBillingham22:1822:1836.0 
6522:53   James Robson SBV50MUnattached22:5322:1515.5 
6622:54   Ken Brown  S30MBillingham20:5420:5436.0 
6722:56   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:3620:1136.0 
6822:57   Peter Riley PBV40MUnattached21:2619:084.9 
6922:58   Stephen Brown PBS30MBillingham20:5219:117.3 
7023:05   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V45MKimberworth21:5321:2212.5 
7123:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:18   Sean Mcgarry PBV35MUnattached22:1920:3511.0 
7423:21   Stephen Feeney SBV40MUnattached22:3722:3728.0 
7523:23   Michael Paul Brown SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4820:5620.6 
7623:28   Petra Eriksson SBV35WNorth York Moors22:1522:1517.5 
7723:28   Ray Morley  V40MBillingham22:1522:1513.1 
7823:31   Peter Kettlewell  V60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4618:5918.3 
7923:34   Cheryl Gardener  V35WUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
8023:35   Craig Simpson PBS30MUknetrunner23:3523:3528.5 
8123:38   Damien Hughes V35MUnattached    
8223:38   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:5521:5011.6 
8323:43   Dan Hanley PBV40MUnattached23:4323:4335.9 
8423:44   Annie Copeland SENWUnattached    
8523:46   Steven Harrison  V40MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:1622:1616.8 
8623:51   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached21:5921:4213.6 
8723:53   Jessica Tyerman PBU15WNew Marske22:2921:3014.0 
8824:01   Darren Gibson PBV40MUnattached23:2823:2824.4 
8924:04   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached22:1622:1620.7 
9024:12   Fiona Hutchison V35WUnattached    
9124:15   Alex Cotterill PBU18MUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
9224:16   Jacob Appleyard SBSENMUnattached23:0522:4233.6 
9324:20   Luke Waddington SBU18MUnattached22:4518:135.3 
9424:21   Lennie Bramley  V35MBillingham21:3721:3719.0 
9524:22   Diane Johnson  V35WBillingham24:1623:4024.9 
9624:22   Michael Keith Brett SBV50MUnattached20:5319:4827.6 
9724:23   Rachael Miles PBSENWUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
9824:25   Paul Newby V45MUnattached    
9924:26   William Gayter  V50MNorth York Moors23:1921:4313.7 
10024:32   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached24:1922:4114.7 
10124:35   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors23:5121:4520.7 
10224:39   Bradley Povey  U18MUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
10324:40   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached24:1120:5826.6 
10424:44   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached22:5822:5834.7 
10524:45   Keith Webber SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3621:4823.6 
10624:54   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached22:4120:4421.6 
10724:58   Tom Allen  V50MUnattached24:1621:5025.0 
10825:02   Martin Keith Edward Hopwood PBV35MUnattached24:4522:4022.3 
10925:04   Darren Lane SBSENMUnattached25:0423:4432.2 
11025:06   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached23:5522:4336.0 
11125:08   Anne Robson  V50WBillingham/Unattached24:4124:1019.2 
11225:10   Josh Adams U15MUnattached    
11325:14   Greg Cox SBV45MUnattached24:0423:4318.1 
11425:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:16   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley21:5921:2118.5 
11625:17   Louise Campbell SBV40WEsk Valley24:5724:5727.8 
11725:18   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached24:4623:5620.1 
11825:22   Peter Quinn SBV40MUnattached23:5023:1018.0 
11925:25   Richard Stephenson PBSENMUnattached24:1324:1331.3 
12025:28   Lee Baines SBV35MNorth York Moors25:2820:1218.6 
12125:39   Donovan Pearce SENMUnattached    
12225:41   Alex Carson U20MUnattached    
12325:47   Barry Carson PBV45MUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
12425:50   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham24:1022:0617.4 
12525:53   Geoff Rossiter SBV50MUnattached23:4323:4333.8 
12626:03   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached25:0621:5536.0 
12726:04   Richard James Eaglesham PBV40MUnattached25:4925:4927.3 
12826:10   Joanne Simpson PBV40WUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
12926:11   Claire Massey PBV35WUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
13026:19   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors23:5421:3628.3 
13126:23   Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham24:4622:1014.2 
13226:27   Heather Brakenbury  V35WBillingham24:5924:5936.0 
13326:29   Andy Fisher  V50MUnattached22:5822:0234.6 
13426:35   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:1224:4720.2 
13526:38   Kenny Salkeld PBV60MUnattached25:3223:3920.4 
13626:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13726:43   Archie Mcghee  U18MUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
13826:46   Simon Scarfe SENMUnattached    
13926:46   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached21:4120:2116.1 
14026:51   Angela Harding  V35WUnattached26:3125:5923.4 
14126:54   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached24:5523:0618.6 
14226:54   Kelly Wright PBS20WTyne Bridge26:5426:5436.0 
14326:56   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached23:4122:2512.7 
14426:57   Mark Thompson PBSENMUnattached26:0025:1517.9 
14526:57   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:0620:028.8 
14627:01   Lee Simpson SBV40MUknetrunner27:0125:3932.9 
14727:04   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached25:2923:4636.0 
14827:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:17   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached26:2026:0836.0 
15027:17   Adrian Christopher Richard Leslie Hodgson  V45MUnattached24:3524:3536.0 
15127:20   William Robson SBV55MUnattached26:0725:4830.4 
15227:26   David Horton SBV55MBillingham24:5021:4211.3 
15327:29   Unos Hyderi V35MUnattached    
15427:30   Mark John Shields SBV35MUnattached24:2624:2634.2 
15527:30   Angela Whitney SBV40WUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
15627:31   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached23:5822:5217.0 
15727:32   Julie Murphy SBSENWUnattached26:1426:1436.0 
15827:33   Rachel Harrison  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:1623:1636.0 
15927:37   Paul Anthony Vallender SBV50MBillingham26:1924:1536.0 
16027:43   Martin Rhodes SBV60MUnattached27:3026:5436.0 
16127:48   Stephen Willoughby SBV50MBillingham25:5425:5432.2 
16227:48   David Norman  V35MBillingham25:2624:0925.7 
16327:53   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached25:0423:5925.4 
16427:53   Helen Wescott  V45WUnattached25:5125:2336.0 
16527:54   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached25:3824:1836.0 
16627:57   Joanne Elliott V40WUnattached    
16727:58   Sue Jeffrey  V50WUnattached26:4526:4521.7 
16828:10   Ryan Gamesby  U11MNew Marske21:3521:2236.0 
16928:12   Alan Iceton SBV70MUnattached27:2427:0228.4 
17028:19   Sarah Bowyer SBV40WBillingham25:3824:2821.3 
17128:20   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:2526:2618.6 
17228:20   Kelly Smales  SENWUnattached27:1027:1036.0 
17328:20   Charlotte Elstob SBV35WUnattached27:1825:3833.1 
17428:23   Matthew Chinnock  U18MUnattached23:0219:3510.4 
17528:26   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham27:4127:4129.8 
17628:29   Liane Cotterill PBV45WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
17728:32   Mark Wardman SBV45MUnattached28:3226:5130.3 
17828:36   Elliott Cook  U18MUnattached26:5824:5636.0 
17928:42   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached27:1025:0417.6 
18028:44   Jo Crook V40WUnattached    
18128:45   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U20MBillingham25:0124:3817.3 
18228:47   Alex Chung SBV70MUnattached28:4725:4331.4 
18328:48   Julie Holden PBV40WUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
18428:51   Erin Johnson Caddell SBU18WBillingham28:4025:2329.1 
18528:52   Michael Stobie  V35MBillingham20:2520:2117.2 
18628:52   Harry Larkin PBU18MUnattached23:5422:2630.7 
18728:58   John Appleyard V60MUnattached    
18829:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18929:08   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached24:2422:4020.8 
19029:11   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
19129:13   Sally Harris SBV50WUnattached28:3828:2535.7 
19229:15   Matthew Van Loo  S30MUnattached26:2919:3315.2 
19329:17   Steven King  V45MBillingham27:3925:5128.0 
19429:26   Clifford Holloway SBV50MUnattached27:3925:5934.9 
19529:32   Fred Beauchamp PBV70MUnattached29:3228:4236.0 
19629:35   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:3927:0226.1 
19729:55   Hamzah Ali PBSENMUnattached28:2122:5418.0 
19829:56   Charlie Lightfoot SBU20MBillingham24:4824:3420.2 
19929:59   Lesley Airey PBV45WBillingham28:0827:4326.4 
20030:16   Jennifer O'Brien PBV45WUnattached30:1630:1628.1 
20130:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:41   Lee Mccallum PBV35MUnattached30:4130:4136.0 
20330:44   Sarah Holmes SBV45WUnattached28:3026:5032.5 
20431:12   Ian Featherstone SBV55MUnattached31:1228:1536.0 
20531:13   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:4328:3526.0 
20631:13   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham27:4526:0921.5 
20731:15   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached28:4127:5936.0 
20831:17   Joely Clark  U15WCleveland Schs23:1521:1820.8 
20931:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21031:18   Anna Waddington PBU18WUnattached31:1831:1836.0 
21131:25   Clair Powton PBV40WUnattached28:5028:5036.0 
21231:29   Elaine Smith SBV45WUnattached30:1627:4624.6 
21331:39   Annaliese Keavney  V40WUnattached30:3930:0936.0 
21432:13   Ian Scurr  V40MUnattached26:3325:5436.0 
21532:14   Julie Mckernon SBV35WQuakers31:5831:4135.1 
21632:16   Michelle Jefcott PBV45WUnattached31:0531:0536.0 
21732:17   Lucy Aithwaite PBSENWUnattached30:0130:0133.0 
21832:17   Paul John French PBV40MUnattached26:1623:3934.3 
21932:31   Lorraine Whittle SBV50WUnattached32:3132:0636.0 
22032:32   Duncan Peel PBV45MUnattached32:3232:3236.0 
22132:33   David Crockett  V45MUnattached24:0522:5330.7 
22232:39   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors27:4127:0928.8 
22332:52   Mayuri Madhra PBSENWUnattached30:2630:2630.9 
22432:52   Thomas Lavery PBSENMUnattached32:5232:5236.0 
22532:54   Barry Emmerson  V80MBillingham31:5928:1736.0 
22632:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22733:00   Matthew John French PBU18MUnattached29:1926:5134.8 
22833:01   Peter Mctiernan  V50MUnattached24:3223:5820.5 
22933:05   Tracy Priestman  V45WUnattached30:4530:4532.0 
23033:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23133:22   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached31:4929:5327.4 
23233:29   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:5529:3730.4 
23333:37   Brooke Hoban  U18WUnattached32:3232:3236.0 
23433:37   Jason Hoban  V40MUnattached32:3232:3236.0 
23534:13   Hannah Elizabeth Readman  U18WUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
23634:14   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham23:5622:4927.1 
23734:39   Christopher John Colbourn PBV60MUnattached31:5730:1533.7 
23835:01   Amy Gallilee SBU18WUnattached31:4731:4728.0 
23935:01   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached23:5922:5919.6 
24035:16   Alison Warburton SBV35WUnattached31:2831:2836.0 
24135:37   Jayne Darragh  V45WUnattached34:2533:5136.0 
24235:38   Louise S Daniels  S20WUnattached30:4928:1632.3 
24335:40   Catherine Boult  V55WUnattached33:2332:4335.1 
24435:57   Janet Forster  V60WUnattached35:0332:5636.0 
24536:02   Keith Forster  V65MBillingham32:2327:0636.0 
24636:04   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham32:3025:5236.0 
24736:49   Kerri Connelly PBSENWUnattached36:0236:0236.0 
24836:57   Kelly Mcgough SBV35WBillingham35:2134:3432.3 
24937:02   Annette Readman V45WUnattached    
25037:11   Tracey Quinn SBV40WBillingham33:2927:1625.2 
Page: 1 2