South of England AA U15/U17 Championships External Results
Watford
14-15 Jul 12
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M h1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.62   Liam Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.031:50.66-5.4 
21:59.76   Joseph O'Hara PBU17MBexley1:57.11:48.88-0.7 
32:00.43   Michael Goddard  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:58.831:55.156.7 
42:01.18   James Downing  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:58.991:51.84-4.0 
52:04.71   Harvey O'Brart  U17MWatford2:00.682:00.4819.2 
62:06.13   David Fisher PBU17MSouthampton2:03.391:58.6517.3 
72:08.61   Aedan O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.022:00.751.8 
800 U17M h2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.77   Stephen Ball PBU17MCambridge H1:57.241:56.8116.8 
21:58.26   Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-3.4 
31:58.45   Scott Greeves PBU17MCity of Norwich1:55.861:51.49-3.9 
41:58.63   Nick Armstrong PBU17MBexley1:57.311:53.43-0.5 
52:04.68   Cameron McKie  U17MWest Suffolk2:01.401:54.12-3.6 
62:05.52   William Thompson  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:03.02:03.032.8 
72:09.70   William Brennan  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.71:59.6620.5 
800 U17M h3 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.04   Billy White  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:56.391:54.52-1.8 
22:01.38   Louis Rawlings  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.720.7 
32:01.83   William Somogyi  U17MBexley1:57.551:55.2119.3 
42:03.16   Ben Golding  U17MCrawley1:59.591:59.596.5 
52:03.21   Aaron Cooper PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:01.471:55.00-3.0 
62:04.22   Daniel Eeles  U17MHorsham Blue Star2:00.841:50.88-1.8 
800 U17M h4 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.42   Christian Von Eitzen  U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:46.88-1.7 
22:01.48   Jivendra Singh  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.081:56.0820.2 
32:01.91   Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:57.01:51.89-5.3 
42:02.29   Cameron Laleye  U17MHerts Phoenix1:59.191:53.902.8 
52:03.20   Samuel Kitchen PBU17MBrighton Phoenix2:03.201:59.3815.7 
62:08.58   Barney Howard  U17MInvicta East Kent2:04.952:04.9527.5 
72:29.71   Luke Loukaides PBU17MTrent Park2:29.712:29.7136.0 
800 U17M s1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.24   Stephen Ball PBU17MCambridge H1:57.241:56.8116.8 
21:57.71   Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-3.4 
31:57.93   Christian Von Eitzen  U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:46.88-1.7 
41:58.17   Jivendra Singh  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.081:56.0820.2 
51:58.56   Daniel Wallis PBU17MGuildford & Godalming1:57.01:51.89-5.3 
61:58.80   Scott Greeves PBU17MCity of Norwich1:55.861:51.49-3.9 
71:59.17   Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley1:57.311:53.43-0.5 
82:00.49   Cameron Laleye  U17MHerts Phoenix1:59.191:53.902.8 
800 U17M s2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.74   Liam Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.031:50.66-5.4 
21:56.76   Louis Rawlings  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.720.7 
31:57.15   Billy White PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:56.391:54.52-1.8 
41:57.55   William Somogyi PBU17MBexley1:57.551:55.2119.3 
52:01.02   James Downing  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:58.991:51.84-4.0 
62:02.89   Ben Golding  U17MCrawley1:59.591:59.596.5 
72:04.46   Joseph O'Hara  U17MBexley1:57.11:48.88-0.7 
82:06.80   Michael Goddard  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:58.831:55.156.7 
800 U15M h1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.48   Daniel Rowden  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.621:46.64-5.6 
22:07.60   Patrick Goffey PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.602:03.3311.0 
32:07.83   Nathan Inkester  U15MSutton & District2:03.191:56.396.2 
42:08.46   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory2:05.901:58.42-0.2 
52:13.28   Benjamin Ellis PBU15MHavering2:13.282:04.1226.7 
62:16.23   Ben Claridge  U15MWhite Horse2:09.101:53.566.3 
72:17.44   Matthew Boxall  U15MCrawley2:12.542:01.1815.1 
82:25.86   Matthew Litchfield-Williams PBU15MBracknell AC2:25.862:25.8616.3 
800 U15M h2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.39   Jamal Lewis  U15MLuton1:59.321:52.4518.8 
22:04.63   Jamie Dee  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.721:56.18-3.2 
32:08.09   Archie Rippin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.231:58.3311.3 
42:08.96   Bailey Stickings PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.672:02.2826.6 
52:09.45   Oliver Cantrill PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.452:08.5228.1 
62:10.95   Billy Black  U15MHerne Hill2:10.121:53.65.9 
72:16.61   Ben Eames  U15MWest Suffolk2:15.92:02.149.7 
82:17.75   Luke Harris  U15MBracknell AC2:16.32:01.321.7 
800 U17W h1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0   Bobby Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent2:07.292:04.328.4 
22:17.9   Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:15.892:15.2512.7 
32:18.5   Sophie Parkes PBU17WCambridge H2:18.072:18.0732.7 
42:19.1   Christy Dailly  U17WChelmsford2:17.62:16.3621.4 
52:25.7   Megan Soanes  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.042:19.0426.2 
62:31.4   Lucy Daniel  U17WCambridge H2:30.662:30.6628.7 
800 U17W h2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.93   Sophie Billington  U17WLuton2:09.92:07.9917.0 
22:18.89   Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:17.572:17.5714.7 
32:19.60   Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.362:11.031.4 
42:23.04   Amy Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.0127.7 
52:24.19   Lilly Coward  U17WInvicta East Kent2:21.292:07.441.0 
62:29.74   Phoebe Rochford  U17WAndover2:23.552:21.035.5 
800 U15W h1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.70   Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.42:07.405.3 
22:24.64   Leah Louise Everson  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.02:14.516.9 
32:26.63   Lucy Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:18.502:17.3225.9 
42:27.04   Charlotte Harwood  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:22.692:19.7923.0 
52:28.38   Tamara Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.762:25.2134.0 
62:34.08   Jasmine Watson  U15WLuton2:30.562:29.2828.8 
72:38.40   Nousayba Kaboash  U15WThames Valley2:34.082:34.0836.0 
82:44.11   Erin Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.535.1 
800 U15W h2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.02   Chloe Thornton  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:19.62:19.621.2 
22:23.35   Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.711.2 
32:24.70   Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.011.1 
42:28.69   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2913.4 
52:32.33   Peony Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.542:26.5833.6 
62:33.38   Chloe Hayes PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.382:31.634.4 
72:34.39   Kayley Billington SBU15WLuton2:33.442:23.429.9 
82:38.11   Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.02:21.8329.6 
800 U15W h3 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.50   Megan Humphreys  U15WOxford City2:16.062:14.9814.6 
22:22.74   Shannon Riskey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.2021.4 
32:22.99   Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.253.2 
42:25.06   Lianne Langford  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.272:15.0610.8 
52:25.76   Lucy Rochford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover2:24.32:24.311.5 
62:26.07   Hannah Thear  U15WChiltern2:23.132:15.47.1 
72:34.83   Holly Beaton  U15WChichester2:28.912:28.9131.5 
800 U15W h4 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.53   Ria Wingfield PBU15WCamberley2:20.452:20.4536.0 
22:20.73   Rosa Prideaux  U15WChelmsford2:16.802:13.103.8 
32:21.02   Sophie Davies  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.531.8 
42:21.18   Nastassja Allin PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.182:19.2230.8 
52:24.59   Daisy D'Santos  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.972:23.9710.7 
62:31.09   Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:18.273.5 
72:33.88   Emma Delgado  U15WWycombe2:24.792:17.8110.9 
800 U15W s1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.32   Megan Humphreys  U15WOxford City2:16.062:14.9814.6 
22:21.58   Nastassja Allin PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.182:19.2230.8 
32:21.88   Rosa Prideaux  U15WChelmsford2:16.802:13.103.8 
42:23.42   Sophie Davies  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.531.8 
52:23.68   Lucy Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:18.502:17.3225.9 
62:24.80   Leah Louise Everson  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.02:14.516.9 
72:27.11   Ria Wingfield  U15WCamberley2:20.452:20.4536.0 
82:27.34   Lucy Rochford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover2:24.32:24.311.5 
800 U15W s2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7   Lianne Lafreniere PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.711.2 
22:19.4   Sophie Mansfield SBU15WCrawley2:19.42:07.405.3 
32:19.6   Chloe Thornton PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:19.62:19.621.2 
42:20.2   Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.2021.4 
52:21.0   Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.011.1 
62:21.9   Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.253.2 
72:25.7   Lianne Langford  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.272:15.0610.8 
82:25.9   Daisy D'Santos  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.972:23.9710.7 
800 U17M (15 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.37   Liam Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.031:50.66-5.4 
21:55.08   Louis Rawlings PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.720.7 
31:56.00   Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-3.4 
41:57.32   Billy White  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:56.391:54.52-1.8 
51:59.41   Jivendra Singh  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.081:56.0820.2 
62:00.66   Stephen Ball  U17MCambridge H1:57.241:56.8116.8 
72:02.85   Christian Von Eitzen  U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:46.88-1.7 
82:04.34   William Somogyi  U17MBexley1:57.551:55.2119.3 
800 U15M (15 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.10   Jamal Lewis PBU15MLuton1:59.321:52.4518.8 
22:01.01   Daniel Rowden  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.621:46.64-5.6 
32:03.19   Nathan Inkester PBU15MSutton & District2:03.191:56.396.2 
42:05.90   Jamie Brown PBU15MReigate Priory2:05.901:58.42-0.2 
52:07.12   Jamie Dee  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.721:56.18-3.2 
62:07.67   Bailey Stickings PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.672:02.2826.6 
72:07.91   Patrick Goffey  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.602:03.3311.0 
82:12.22   Archie Rippin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.231:58.3311.3 
800 U17W (15 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.97   Bobby Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent2:07.292:04.328.4 
22:13.73   Sophie Billington  U17WLuton2:09.92:07.9917.0 
32:17.09   Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:15.892:15.2512.7 
42:17.89   Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:17.572:17.5714.7 
52:18.01   Amy Botham PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.0127.7 
62:18.07   Sophie Parkes PBU17WCambridge H2:18.072:18.0732.7 
72:20.09   Christy Dailly  U17WChelmsford2:17.62:16.3621.4 
82:22.18   Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.362:11.031.4 
800 U15W (15 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.95   Rosa Prideaux PBU15WChelmsford2:16.802:13.103.8 
22:17.84   Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.711.2 
32:17.98   Megan Humphreys PBU15WOxford City2:16.062:14.9814.6 
42:19.77   Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.42:07.405.3 
52:19.92   Chloe Thornton  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:19.62:19.621.2 
62:21.55   Shannon Riskey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.2021.4 
72:21.90   Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.011.1 
82:29.57   Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.182:19.2230.8 
 
1500 U17M h1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.56   George Duggan  U17MTonbridge3:57.863:44.88-4.4 
24:06.72   Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:54.739.3 
34:07.14   James West  U17MTonbridge3:56.903:37.41-6.0 
44:07.41   Adam Houchell PBU17MBasildon4:04.633:57.3-1.5 
54:07.44   Rory Mudd  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.573:57.8424.7 
64:09.22   Ben Rochford  U17MWatford4:04.963:54.762.8 
74:09.82   Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge4:04.993:51.66-2.6 
84:13.29   Cassian Hyde PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:13.294:09.110.9 
94:17.35   Callum McCormick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:10.654:10.6532.3 
104:20.83   Dan Riddington PBU17MBracknell AC4:10.444:06.61-0.2 
114:21.49   Matthew Arnold  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.953:52.34-4.4 
124:39.36   David Gaskin PBU17MTrent Park4:35.404:22.047.3 
134:58.97   MacLaine Bowie SBU17MTrent Park4:58.974:44.406.5 
1500 U17M h2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.31   Kieran Wood PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:00.323:43.13-4.8 
24:07.36   Tom Holden  U17MSouth London3:58.063:46.302.2 
34:07.45   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:55.863:36.97-4.7 
44:07.50   James McCarthy  U17MChiltern4:00.553:46.59-3.3 
54:08.01   Jordan Rowe PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:04.463:50.80-3.0 
64:09.31   Gus Cockle  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:51.81-3.6 
74:11.94   Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:04.974:01.086.8 
84:15.12   Callum Charleston  U17MChelmsford4:09.853:58.76-2.0 
94:18.08   Robin O'Connor  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:11.574:11.5728.6 
104:19.86   Jack Treanor PBU17MHillingdon4:19.864:19.8621.9 
114:20.31   Jonathan Janes  U17MBedford & County4:13.313:58.28-2.6 
124:24.48   Guy Kendall  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:11.784:09.1430.3 
134:26.32   Sam Griffiths  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:22.293:57.63-0.8 
1500 U15M h1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.75   George Elliott  U15MChelmsford4:06.563:58.201.2 
24:26.37   Joe Thrush PBU15MWycombe4:24.094:24.0934.9 
34:27.38   Rob Huckle PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:24.683:58.317.0 
44:29.54   Owen Seamark PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.544:15.5421.0 
54:33.56   Thomas Blatch PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:33.564:27.9224.1 
64:34.86   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU15MChiltern4:34.864:04.46.8 
74:37.98   Aiden Briffett PBU15MLewes4:37.44:24.0112.9 
84:43.23   Robert Spalding PBU15MCroydon4:43.234:23.14.2 
94:51.86   Nathan Davies  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.534:38.124.1 
105:00.29   Jordan Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:56.684:00.87-0.1 
1500 U15M h2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.09   Rian McCawley  U15MCamberley4:20.994:04.79-2.2 
24:30.18   Jack Boswell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:04.04-1.1 
34:30.27   Jack Maher PBU15MIlford4:29.224:20.226.9 
44:30.54   Gary Cahill PBU15MThurrock4:27.494:27.4915.2 
54:33.84   Samuel Henning  U15MChiltern4:29.454:29.4528.4 
64:40.29   Adam Robinson PBU15MBracknell AC4:33.664:33.6623.0 
74:43.21   William Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC4:43.214:24.723.9 
84:43.45   Dominic Murphy  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.834:42.8331.9 
94:44.24   Daniel Carpenter PBU15MTrent Park4:44.243:59.70-2.8 
104:48.78   Max Ferrari PBU15MHerne Hill4:48.74:48.736.0 
1500 U15M h3 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.6   Harry Spawforth  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:23.204:05.524.4 
24:27.4   Canaan Solomon  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.653:56.35-5.4 
34:27.5   Christopher Cohen  U15MTonbridge4:22.123:56.3111.7 
44:27.8   Daniel Richards PBU15MOrion4:27.84:10.44-2.0 
54:31.1   Henry McCann PBU15MReigate Priory4:31.14:27.6325.2 
64:32.3   Euan Nicholls  U15MTonbridge4:27.564:10.551.5 
74:37.4   Will Perkin  U15MChiltern4:33.483:53.17-2.8 
84:39.3   Tom McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:39.34:16.792.8 
94:51.7   Jamie Goodge  U15MTonbridge4:48.644:04.3-2.1 
1500 U17W h1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.5   Gemma Holloway  U17WThurrock4:34.944:18.461.5 
24:48.7   Connie Lewis  U17WChiltern4:39.764:39.7634.2 
34:48.8   Josie Savill  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:38.854:38.858.0 
44:48.8   Grace Baker  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:34.044:29.4110.5 
54:50.3   Katie Solis PBU17WChelmsford4:48.884:48.8822.2 
64:59.0   Amelia Barrett  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.104:46.9633.0 
75:02.8   Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford4:47.654:47.6535.3 
85:06.9   Hannah Ridley  U17WBiggleswade5:04.795:04.797.6 
95:27.4   Amy Old  U17WInvicta East Kent5:08.874:49.1712.1 
1500 U17W h2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.36   Eleanor Hunt  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:49.184:45.4518.2 
24:54.40   Claire Wilson  U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:50.14:37.5713.8 
34:54.43   Natalie Connor  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.0714.6 
44:54.51   Georgia Tuckfield  U17WOrion4:38.334:31.182.2 
54:54.54   Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.9627.2 
65:01.26   Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon4:52.034:38.872.8 
75:02.66   Jessica Burgess  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.334:51.2520.7 
85:12.44   Fern Yull SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.445:04.4027.0 
1500 U15W h1 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.79   Jessica Keene PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.794:29.692.4 
24:46.37   Niamh Brown  U15WReigate Priory4:42.224:26.901.7 
34:46.67   Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.534:39.533.0 
44:47.21   Millie Smith  U15WChelmsford4:43.834:43.8333.3 
54:51.80   Yasmin Ryder  U15WTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.153.4 
64:56.82   Storm Sunderland  U15WOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford4:55.94:55.922.1 
75:01.31   Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:23.551.8 
85:06.60   Elisha Evans  U15WOxford City/Millfield Sch5:03.845:03.8430.0 
95:07.19   Charlotte Duke PBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:07.195:04.3119.7 
105:17.46   Amy Chalmers  U15WCambridge & Coleridge5:10.705:02.7510.4 
1500 U15W h2 (14 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.5   Sabrina Sinha  U15WCambridge H4:38.514:17.483.2 
24:43.8   Sophie Tooley  U15WWest Suffolk4:35.084:29.777.6 
34:45.0   Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.854:43.126.9 
44:47.8   Charlotte Tara Murphy  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:40.864:32.372.0 
54:50.6   Hannah Morton PBU15WChiltern4:50.64:44.3410.9 
64:54.2   Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:49.084:49.085.0 
74:58.2   Eleanor Drake  U15WDiss4:55.724:55.7230.0 
85:04.2   Caroline Dunnett PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:04.25:04.219.1 
95:14.8   Evie Higton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.54:57.6210.0 
105:14.9   Lauren Presswell PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.435:14.4336.0 
115:15.1   Lauren Gee  U15WLondon Heathside5:07.575:07.5728.6 
125:15.9   Jade Dos Santos  U15WTrent Park5:13.565:02.2533.0 
1500 U17M (15 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.68   Tom Holden  U17MSouth London3:58.063:46.302.2 
23:59.59   George Duggan  U17MTonbridge3:57.863:44.88-4.4 
34:00.03   James West PBU17MTonbridge3:56.903:37.41-6.0 
44:00.71   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:55.863:36.97-4.7 
54:03.22   Kieran Wood PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:00.323:43.13-4.8 
64:03.37   Gus Cockle PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:51.81-3.6 
74:03.71   James McCarthy  U17MChiltern4:00.553:46.59-3.3 
Page: 1 2