Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
17 Jun 12
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7   Luca Chiossone PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.53-1.1 
22:19.7   Fraser Rose PBU17MSlough Junior2:19.72:19.736.0 
32:22.5   Thomas Hamill PBU17MMarlborough & District Junior2:22.52:22.536.0 
42:23.5   Alexander Hanson  U17MTeam Kennet2:14.81:48.67-4.7 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.3   Ellis Taylor PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.32:10.1419.3 
22:35.5   Patrick Moloney  U20MMarlborough & District Junior2:29.92:29.936.0 
32:36.1   Daniel Collis  U17MTeam Kennet2:21.42:15.36.1 
800 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2   Connor Taylor PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.22:15.236.0 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.8   Jack Ladhams  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.569.5 
22:21.2   Jonty Bowden PBU15MTeam Kennet2:18.92:18.936.0 
32:22.4   Jaymee Domoney  U15MCity of Salisbury2:19.121:54.65-3.1 
42:43.0   Peter Booton PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior2:43.02:43.036.0 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1   Elliott Kerwick PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.92:15.936.0 
22:51.8   Alexander Davis PBU15MTeam Kennet2:50.32:36.5834.8 
33:05.0   Alex Coveney PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior3:05.03:05.036.0 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:27.2   Dylan Bardell PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.22:05.5312.2 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.9   Harry Richardson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:53.39-3.5 
22:33.8   Rory Clark PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior2:33.82:33.836.0 
32:47.9   Matthew Grey PBU13MTeam Kennet2:47.22:47.236.0 
42:49.1   Oliver Nicholls PBU13MSlough Junior2:49.12:49.136.0 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.3   Jacob Smith  U13MMarlborough & District Junior2:36.92:09.721.3 
22:49.4   Lewis Ruffle  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.12:36.8036.0 
32:51.7   Lucas Boyt SBU13MSlough Junior2:51.72:01.042.9 
42:57.8   Josh Livingstone  U13MTeam Kennet2:56.242:33.018.7 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2   Alex Mundell  U17WCity of Salisbury2:16.282:10.23.3 
22:22.1   Jenny Helyar PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.12:18.1925.5 
33:09.6   Emma Seymour  U17WTeam Kennet3:03.12:56.126.6 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5   Rhiannon Jenkins  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.92:31.936.0 
23:26.6   Rebecca Allan  U17WTeam Kennet3:24.23:24.236.0 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0   Gemma Shepherd PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior2:19.92:13.759.2 
22:27.3   Lucy Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.842:17.7118.9 
32:32.5   Amelia Wenlock PBU15WTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:32.52:32.523.0 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9   Chloe Scaplehorn  U15WTeam Kennet2:36.02:34.829.4 
22:46.8   Lakiesha Maxey  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.32:32.736.0 
32:50.9   Gabbie Painting  U15WMarlborough & District Junior2:41.52:41.536.0 
800 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07.0   Harriet Allan SBU15WTeam Kennet3:07.02:53.922.9 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.5   Lexi Fellows  U13WTeam Kennet2:38.482:38.4836.0 
22:43.5   Rebecca Bullock  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.002:08.071.8 
33:01.4   Tasha Mundell  U13WCity of Salisbury2:59.72:44.814.7 
43:07.5   Cassandra Rose PBU13WSlough Junior3:07.53:07.536.0 
53:26.7   Hester Bromovsky PBU13WMarlborough & District Junior3:26.73:26.736.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.4   Charlotte Bradley  U13WTeam Kennet2:52.72:52.736.0 
22:57.5   Hannah Reed PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.52:30.2311.6 
33:05.1   Beth Adolph U13WSalis    
43:30.5   Susannah Bal PBU13WSlough Junior3:30.53:20.236.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09.8   Ellie Randall PBU13WTeam Kennet3:09.83:09.831.8 
23:19.9   Rachel Allan PBU13WTeam Kennet3:19.93:19.936.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.3   Susie Drake  U13WTeam Kennet4:02.54:02.521.3 
24:28.8   Heidi Porter PBU13WCity of Salisbury4:28.84:28.824.0 
34:35.8   Tayla Wegg  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.34:05.026.0 
44:47.1   Catriona Edington SBU13WMarlborough & District Junior4:47.14:29.811.6 
55:02.4   Ella Gryce  U13WSlough Junior4:51.504:51.5036.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.0   Cheyenne Osagie PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:33.404:33.4036.0 
25:18.0   Daniella Brown PBU13WCity of Salisbury5:18.05:18.036.0 
35:32.6   Carli Nicholls PBU13WTeam Kennet5:32.65:32.635.6 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.6   Richard Fernando PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross4:14.44:11.7824.7 
24:39.4   Samuel Rogers  U17MCity of Salisbury4:35.04:23.920.0 
34:50.2   Alexander Hanson  U17MTeam Kennet4:35.33:56.73-4.7 
45:14.0   Ben Holland PBU17MMarlborough & District Junior5:14.05:14.036.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.8   Alastair Friar  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.04:29.6529.6 
25:01.8   Daniel Collis  U17MTeam Kennet4:49.94:49.96.1 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.0   James Beeks PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:38.83:56.95-3.3 
24:57.8   Elliot Lassiter PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior4:57.84:23.078.9 
35:12.8   Owen Brown PBU15MCity of Salisbury5:10.54:36.929.9 
45:30.7   Thomas Field  U15MTeam Kennet5:22.95:17.535.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.8   Daniel Chalwin  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:55.74:39.9924.8 
1500 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.7   Ross Friar PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:05.15:00.720.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.3   Sammy Hart PBU13MTeam Kennet5:01.14:09.723.1 
25:15.0   Thomas Moore PBU13MSlough Junior5:13.875:09.835.9 
35:34.8   Sam Davison U13MSalis    
45:36.5   Greg Rogan Rea SBU13MMarlborough & District Junior5:36.54:47.314.6 
55:39.3   Lewis Avenell PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:24.495:24.4936.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.7   Evan Hartley PBU13MTeam Kennet5:41.75:41.722.5 
25:42.9   James Richardson PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior5:42.95:42.932.6 
35:50.4   Euan Rixson PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.75:06.7918.2 
45:51.2   Jason O'Keeffe  U13MSlough Junior5:37.035:23.034.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.6   Gemma Wildash  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.465:02.4630.8 
25:19.1   Hermione Seymour PBU17WCity of Salisbury/Millfield Sch5:19.15:19.125.4 
35:24.3   Rhea Walter  U17WTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.528.5 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.0   Freya Davis  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.144:49.212.0 
25:22.5   Emma Clarke SBU17WCity of Salisbury5:18.755:18.759.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.0   Georgina Bradford SBU15WTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.810.8 
25:20.6   Tyler Scott PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:20.65:20.634.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.2   Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet5:07.735:07.7324.8 
25:46.7   Dayna Wegg PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.75:46.736.0 
1500 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.7   Kirsty Bennet PBU15WTeam Kennet5:34.75:34.79.7