Nonsuch parkrun # 22 External Results
Nonsuch
4 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Bruce Harrold  S30MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4416:200.0 
217:37   Kevin Armstrong SBS30MElmbridge17:2317:234.4 
318:25   Andrew Nippard SBS30MSutton Runners18:0217:5315.9 
418:46   Jon Heasman SBSENMThames Turbo18:2017:584.1 
518:52   Paul Ralton PBV40MEpsom Oddballs18:4318:329.8 
618:55   Tim McIntyre SBV50MSutton Runners18:5518:425.9 
719:08   Max Caulfield SBU18MEpsom & Ewell17:4117:4111.3 
819:13   Martin Harris SBV35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:5116:251.5 
919:36   Guy Ryckaert SBV40MUnattached19:2419:1215.1 
1019:51   Nick Holt  S30MNene Valley19:0717:4625.3 
1120:02   Allan Jackson PBSENMUnattached19:5119:1427.6 
1220:28   Nigel Ashton  V40MClapham Chasers19:5719:5730.6 
1320:32   Steve Grout SBV45MRanelagh20:0819:4722.0 
1420:35   James Briggs SENMUnattached    
1520:43   Adrian Feasby PBV45MUnattached20:3820:048.2 
1620:46   Richard Addis PBS30MSouth London20:2220:2235.9 
1721:07   Peter Dry SBV55MStragglers21:0720:2115.9 
1821:11   Tunde Adeyemo SBV55MSutton Runners20:4120:3110.0 
1921:12   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners19:5919:309.2 
2021:13   Ashley Smith PBV40WUnattached20:3920:3913.0 
2121:15   Darko Calina SBV45MUnattached21:0020:199.6 
2221:19   Andrew Brenen PBV40MUnattached20:1919:208.4 
2321:38   Elinor Nippard  V35WSutton Runners20:4319:3616.0 
2421:46   Michael Child PBV50MEpsom Oddballs21:4621:3414.4 
2521:49   Michael Rivers PBV45MUnattached21:0920:4210.6 
2621:52   Stefan Skwara SBV45MElmbridge20:2418:559.1 
2721:56   Siana Louise Dennis PBU18WThames Turbo21:5621:5636.0 
2822:23   Dafydd Lee PBSENMUnattached22:2321:0935.6 
2922:58   Hannah Fisher SBSENWThames Turbo22:5822:4021.7 
3022:59   Stephen Winter  V35MStriders of Croydon17:3516:598.0 
3123:03   Phil Kirby V40MUnattached    
3223:07   Eva Sajbenova PBS30WUnattached21:3120:3212.1 
3323:09   Nick Hartshorn SBS30MUnattached21:1719:065.2 
3423:10   Lyndsey Armstrong PBS25WElmbridge21:5821:5815.7 
3523:23   Lewistheo Rhodes  SENMUnattached22:3322:3336.0 
3623:27   Dawn Simpson V40WUnattached    
3723:31   David Porter SBV35MEpsom Oddballs21:3820:0113.7 
3823:34   Barrie Whittington SBV60MUnattached23:3123:0622.1 
3923:38   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:0721:1812.7 
4023:50   Tony Moorhouse SBV50MSutton Runners22:2619:3223.3 
4123:52   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached23:2823:2834.9 
4223:52   Humphrey Nemar PBV45MSutton Runners21:2821:2816.2 
4323:53   Richard Riley V45MUnattached    
4423:54   David Holmes  V50MUnattached23:0722:3236.0 
4523:54   Suzanne Belcher PBS30WSutton Runners23:5423:5219.3 
4623:55   Iain Mckenzie PBV45MUnattached23:0321:0635.1 
4723:59   Joshua Sim PBU18MUnattached22:2721:2432.7 
4824:01   Robert Sim SBV40MUnattached20:4320:4318.5 
4924:05   Neil Smith PBV40MUnattached22:3222:3223.8 
5024:09   Darrin Ormston  V45MSutton Runners23:4721:2118.2 
5124:11   Peter Bowden PBV40MUnattached23:3823:3818.9 
5224:13   David Dews PBV35MUnattached22:3422:3422.9 
5324:27   Anthony Bannister SBV50MSutton Runners23:5523:5523.5 
5424:29   Stephan Torcy PBV35MUnattached24:0024:0036.0 
5524:33   Tom Ralton  U18MUnattached22:5919:0814.2 
5624:39   Steve Wood V45MUnattached    
5724:41   Kate Robertson PBSENWUnattached24:4124:0217.3 
5824:41   Emma Robertson PBSENWUnattached24:1822:5215.2 
5924:45   Ian Strong  V50MEpsom Oddballs23:1921:3820.8 
6024:47   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners20:3619:446.4 
6124:50   Didier Lehmann V45MWickham Avenue Strollers    
6224:58   James Upton  SENMUnattached23:3823:3832.1 
6325:01   Sharon Rainbow V40WUnattached    
6425:04   Michael Ashcroft SBV45MUnattached24:3924:3933.0 
6525:11   Steve Kershaw  V45MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
6625:15   Iulia Cretu PBSENWUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
6725:25   Graham Hickman PBV40MUnattached23:3621:5718.2 
6825:33   Kathryn Chisholm PBV35WSutton Runners23:2623:2636.0 
6925:35   Darren Canes PBV45MUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
7025:38   Anne Robertson SBV50WUnattached24:4624:4620.4 
7125:41   Nicola Miles PBV35WSutton Runners23:5823:5823.4 
7225:42   Fiona Doughty PBV40WUnattached25:0025:0035.5 
7326:04   Adam Cerny PBV35MUnattached22:3521:5212.9 
7426:05   Zdenek Cerny PBV65MUnattached24:0324:0321.8 
7526:10   Russell Kirby PBV40MUnattached25:2122:4818.6 
7626:12   Chris Homewood  V50MSutton Runners23:5623:5625.3 
7726:14   Derick Wilkie SBV65M26.226:1425:4333.8 
7826:19   Colin Southey V50MUnattached    
7926:19   Sandra Humphryes PBV45WUnattached26:1926:1932.0 
8026:22   Dave Mitchell  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:1320:5531.0 
8126:27   David Reed PBV50MUnattached26:2625:4825.2 
8226:33   Julia Dajani PBV35WUnattached25:1425:1436.0 
8326:34   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:0325:0325.7 
8426:36   Becca Salmon PBSENWUnattached25:1424:5935.4 
8526:38   Peter Macfarlane PBV45MUnattached24:5124:5131.4 
8626:42   Ashtray Trotter PBSENWUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
8726:55   Mark Goldsmith SBV35MUnattached26:5224:3920.2 
8827:02   Robert Griffin SENMUnattached    
8927:09   Aidan James U15MUnattached    
9027:15   Sarah Farnell-ward SBV35WUnattached25:3925:3922.1 
9127:26   Jo Burkill V45WFit4baby    
9227:28   Dexter Whiting PBSENMUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
9327:29   Jo Longmuir PBV40WUnattached27:2925:2919.3 
9427:36   Lindy Lancaster PBV45WUnattached26:0726:0736.0 
9527:40   Gale Mckenzie  V45WUnattached26:3426:3436.0 
9627:46   Wendy Ballard SBV45WSutton Runners27:0926:3925.2 
9727:47   Laura Bailey PBU18WUnattached26:5422:4222.6 
9827:48   Simon Bailey  V40MUnattached22:2621:1215.8 
10027:52   Simon Mark Bliss PBV40MUnattached25:0724:1526.3 
9927:52   Alex Herbert PBV45MUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
10127:55   Jason Byers U20MUnattached    
10228:10   Kellea York PBV35WUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
10328:13   Stephen Pain SBV35MUnattached27:4725:1528.4 
10428:31   David James Cowell SBV60MUnattached27:1925:0734.9 
10528:37   Jennifer Child PBV45WEpsom Oddballs28:3726:2221.7 
10628:46   Jeff Nokes PBV45MUnattached28:4628:4636.0 
10728:53   Robert Lambert SBV55MUnattached26:5424:4419.0 
10828:56   Robert Burbidge SBV35MUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
10929:06   Steven Slough PBV55MUnattached26:1526:1535.6 
11029:08   Peter Philbrook PBV45MUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
11129:08   Eileen Matthews  V45WEpsom & Ewell27:0927:0932.7 
11229:11   Pippa Hearn  V45WUnattached29:0527:5436.0 
11329:13   Sue McIntyre SBV45WSutton Runners23:3523:3530.6 
11429:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11529:22   Patricia Cue SBV55WSutton Runners28:5226:4332.2 
11629:31   Kate Cronk PBV40WUnattached26:3126:3024.9 
11729:33   Keith Walker  V60MEpsom & Ewell25:1023:4721.7 
11829:37   Felicidade Gunn PBV45WSutton Runners28:2327:4226.9 
11929:45   Holly Smedley  V40WUnattached29:3528:1428.8 
12029:52   Hanna Rhodes PBSENWUnattached28:5728:5734.3 
12130:01   Miranda Roberts V35WUnattached    
12230:02   Jasmine Backhurst  U11WSutton & District25:2224:2333.3 
12330:45   Marguerite O'Malley SENWFit4baby    
12430:51   Rachel Day V35WUnattached    
12531:04   Rosy Riley U20WUnattached    
12631:22   John Allen  V65MCollingwood31:1425:2933.5 
12731:25   Garry Letts  V50MUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
12831:38   Gabrielle Mills SENWUnattached    
12932:05   Justin Farhall V35MMole Valley Orienteers    
13032:07   Colin Reid  V50MUnattached27:4527:4526.9 
13132:13   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:0729:0735.9 
13232:16   Natalie Baumann PBV35WUnattached32:1632:1636.0 
13332:17   Rebecca Lee PBSENWUnattached32:1729:2936.0 
13432:18   Sharon Darcy V40WUnattached    
13532:18   Nicola Van Strijp V45WUnattached    
13632:21   James Goodwin-smith  U18MUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
13732:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13832:31   Christopher Rogers SENMUnattached    
13932:33   Emma Goodwin PBV35WUnattached32:1327:0032.4 
14032:34   John Benjamin Dodds PBV50MUnattached32:3432:3436.0 
14132:39   Rebecca Whiting PBSENWUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
14233:05   Catherine Bell V45WUnattached    
14333:07   Catherine Barclay PBV35WUnattached31:5331:5336.0 
14433:27   Katherine Delima U20WUnattached    
14534:07   Vicky Munslow V35WUnattached    
14634:09   Alex Parej PBV50MUnattached32:0932:0936.0 
14734:26   Zack Dajani V40MUnattached    
14834:52   Gill Harrold SBV55WEpsom Allsorts34:0234:0235.3 
14934:55   Reyna Mcmillan  V45WUnattached31:4831:4835.0 
15035:08   Nicky Pemble V40WUnattached    
15135:12   Rachael Rance PBV40WUnattached35:1235:1236.0 
15235:13   Kim Plowman V45WUnattached    
15335:42   Penny Ainsworth  V45WUnattached34:4034:4035.6 
15436:45   Beverley Hinton  SENWUnattached35:0335:0336.0 
15536:45   Cathy Ellis  V45WUnattached29:3628:5525.8 
15636:47   Melanie Nott V40WUnattached    
15739:02   Carolyn Ruth Jones PBV45WUnattached38:5538:5536.0 
15839:23   Lesley Byers PBV45WUnattached32:5832:5836.0 
15940:52   Donna Moorhouse  V45WUnattached31:5531:5536.0 
16040:55   Fiona Wilkes V35WUnattached    
16140:55   Sue White V60WUnattached    
16240:56   Sara White SBSENWUnattached40:5624:1736.0 
16340:59   Claire Ross V35WFit4baby