Derby 10k External Results
Derby
29 Apr 07
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:00   Alex Pilcher PBU23MDerby30:2429:55-2.8 
231:23   Marti Whitehouse  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force30:2330:019.2 
331:57   Richard Lee PBSENMCharnwood31:5731:57  
433:28   Steven Capewell PBSENMMansfield33:2833:285.4 
533:43   Andrew McNeill  V40MLong Eaton/Notts33:1132:3422.3 
633:49   James Metcalfe  SENMUnattached32:4032:40  
733:53   Ben Norris SBU15MNotts33:5331:04-2.3 
834:30   Chris Rainsford  U20MHeanor33:0830:46-4.2 
934:40   Darren Ridout SBSENMHeanor34:4033:3735.6 
1034:42   Ian Stevens PBU23MDerby34:4234:4223.2 
1134:49   Graham Moffatt SBV35MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak34:4934:191.8 
1235:00   John Muddeman  SENMLeamington34:3534:01-0.4 
1335:02   John Knibb SBV40MDerby/Midland Masters35:0234:084.4 
 35:23   Andrea Clement PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni35:2334:3927.2 
 35:24   Claire Woolis  V35WSutton-in-Ashfield35:0134:23  
 35:43   Juliet Potter SBSENWCharnwood35:3833:270.9 
 36:12   Sharon Orridge PBV40WLong Eaton36:1236:128.4 
 36:39   Kate Ramsey  V35WBarrow Runners/Midland Masters/Charnwood35:2134:5123.7 
 37:29   Lisa Palmer-Blount  SENWHeanor/Derby37:1435:201.7 
 37:42   Helen Kemp PBU17WFormula One Circuit Crew37:4237:4235.4 
 38:47   Liz Radbourne PBSENWHeanor38:0538:0536.0 
 39:26   Jessica Marriott PBSENWAmber Valley & Erewash39:2639:2636.0 
 39:39   Geraldine Tutty PBV40WUnattached39:3939:3911.2 
 39:58   Jill Burke  V45WDerby39:2038:489.2 
 40:12   Abbey Norman PBU20WBurton39:4835:2035.5 
 40:19   Glenda Alton SBV45WHeanor40:1939:2425.8 
 40:24   Joanne Clamp PBSENWAmber Valley & Erewash40:2440:24  
 40:53   Laura Howe PBSENWUnattached40:5340:53  
 41:17   Yvonne Crawley SBV45WHeanor/Sinfin41:1738:5636.0 
 41:27   Dawn Smith PBV45WHolme Pierrepont41:2741:27  
21343:15   Val Naylor SBV60WSutton-in-Ashfield43:1542:5215.9 
53847:27   Carol Beattie  V50WSteel City46:1945:2915.8