West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Idle
29 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTBen Mounsey SENMStainland/Calder Valley32.6 
10NTGary ChapmanV40MCraven Energy  
100NTRob Wakerell U23MDewsbury37.5 
101NTPaul Smith V45MDewsbury10.3 
102NTNeil Fairburn V45MBaildon11.9 
103NTTom Howard SENMDewsbury19.9 
104NTAnthony Audsley V60MDewsbury/Wakefield23.8 
105NTPaul Beverley V35MStainland54.0 
106NTMike FothergillV55MSkipton   
107NTPeter JaganV60MCraven Energy  
108NTSteve Hallam V50MStainland10.3 
109NTSandy Gee V50MStainland18.4 
11NTDarren Burnley V45MPudsey Pacers27.6 
110NTMark Preston V45MStainland16.7 
111NTPeter Yates V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell52.8 
112NTJim Goddard V45MBaildon31.5 
113NTFrederick Taylor SENMSkipton  
114NTGarry Mangham V45MBaildon53.8 
115NTMartin Burnside V50MIdle54.0 
116NTSteven Brian Crowther V45MStainland26.2 
117NTGeoff Perigo V50MBaildon18.1 
118NTJohn Woodhead V55MPudsey Pacers23.3 
119NTColin Watson V65MDewsbury41.6 
12NTMark Pigford V40MStainland7.2 
120NTTim Whitcombe V50MIdle19.7 
121NTSteve Boyer V45MStainland20.6 
122NTTony MottSENMStainland   
123NTAlan Gibson V45MStainland20.0 
124NTJohn Cawley V55MBaildon21.5 
125NTJonathan Taylor V35MStainland26.0 
126NTPaul WallaceSENMStainland   
127NTAnthony Pugh SENMBaildon54.0 
128NTDino Bozzo V45MLeeds City36.0 
129NTBrian Crowther V70MStainland25.1 
13NTRichard Hand SENMStainland7.9 
130NTDavid Noble V60MBaildon54.0 
131NTDavid Owen V55MPudsey Pacers20.6 
132NTArthur Wood V60MPudsey Pacers29.1 
133NTJohn Jennison V60MBaildon  
14NTDavid Almond SENMDewsbury/West Yorkshire Police10.4 
15NTSimon Brooksbank V35MLeeds & Bradford TC52.5 
16NTRogan Ashton V40MOtley/Pudsey Pacers11.0 
17NTIan Furlong SENMLeeds & Bradford TC4.8 
18NTLeon A Winder SENMIdle7.1 
19NTDavid Lighten SENMPudsey Pacers4.3 
2NTGavin Mulholland V40MStainland/Calder Valley2.6 
20NTAndrew Cottier V40MDewsbury21.7 
21NTAlistair J Chapman SENMPudsey Pacers2.9 
22NTJimmy Morris SENMDewsbury47.6 
23NTGraham BirdV45MLbt   
24NTJames Wilkinson SENMIdle11.1 
25NTRussell Stead V45MPudsey Pacers52.0 
26NTJohn Paul Atkinson V45MBaildon27.0 
27NTGerard SkippinsSENMDewsbury   
28NTSteve Pickard V50MBaildon36.1 
29NTAndrew Meskimmon V45MDewsbury6.5 
3NTQuentin Lewis V35MBaildon2.6 
30NTPhil Goode V40MIdle51.8 
31NTTim Hutchinson V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19.8 
32NTJohn Calvert V45MDewsbury7.7 
33NTStephen Hall SENMStainland0.2 
34NTMatt Higham V40MStainland31.4 
35NTLee Greenwood V35MStainland53.0 
36NTSteve CoySENMLbt   
37NTMark TurtonV45MLbt   
38NTRyan Thompson SENMStainland5.5 
39NTWilliam Nottidge U17MBaildon8.3 
4NTRob Bridges U23MLeeds & Bradford TC/Leeds Beckett Uni12.5 
40NTDavid Webb V40MStainland42.7 
41NTKeith Long V50MDewsbury16.4 
42NTJonathan McVicar SENMLeeds & Bradford TC52.2 
43NTGareth Hey V45MBaildon50.9 
44NTPaul Freeman V40MLeeds & Bradford TC7.5 
45NTJim Wheldon V55MPudsey Pacers12.2 
46NTDavid Woodhead V35MPudsey Pacers5.7 
47NTChris Stubbs V45MIdle  
48NTSteve Boom V40MPudsey Pacers19.0 
49NTAdrian Shaw V50MStainland52.4 
5NTNigel Armitage V40MPudsey Pacers5.2 
50NTPhill Routh V50MIdle54.0 
51NTPeter Hilliard V45MIdle11.7 
52NTPhil Joyner SENMIdle10.0 
53NTDavid Geraint Lewis V50MIdle14.5 
54NTRichard Allen SENMPudsey Pacers3.8 
55NTJamie Paul Smith V45MStainland51.3 
56NTJoel Griffin U17MBaildon52.4 
57NTRoger Harper V40MSkipton45.6 
58NTColin Hughes V55MStainland42.2 
59NTTom PagetSENMLbt   
6NTJames ClarkeSENMPudsey   
60NTDave MaghV45MPudsey   
61NTAndy Pettit V40MKeighley & Craven/Craven Energy21.5 
62NTMark Pawson V35MPudsey Pacers15.4 
63NTPhilip Dutton SENMPudsey Pacers51.8 
64NTJohn Bassinder V55MStainland14.6 
65NTDavid Smith V50MDewsbury12.8 
66NTMark Hallinan U23MStainland49.4 
67NTDavid Burdon V55MPudsey Pacers10.1 
68NTMike Bridges V50MLeeds & Bradford TC/Manchester TC15.7 
69NTStephen Hall V50MSkipton22.9 
7NTJosh Whiteley U23MStainland17.6 
70NTLorne Mcneill V40MBaildon12.6 
71NTTom Millward SENMDewsbury41.0 
72NTVincent Bussingham V45MEccleshill/Pudsey Pacers25.9 
73NTDavid Binns V45MDewsbury54.0 
74NTDavid Kirk V45MPudsey Pacers9.9 
75NTSimon Beverley V35MPudsey Pacers16.0 
76NTRussell Thomas V50MDewsbury  
77NTMatt Field V40MLeeds & Bradford TC40.4 
78NTTony Brayshaw V45MIdle29.9 
79NTDavid P Cooper V35MPudsey Pacers20.3 
8NTSteve Watkins V40MBaildon9.9 
80NTDave Butler V40MPudsey Pacers9.0 
81NTMartin O'Brien V50MStainland12.7 
82NTMatthew Baldwin V50MDewsbury50.5 
83NTBob Shimmin V50MBaildon13.6 
84NTRichard Annable V50MSkipton8.0 
85NTRobert Evans V45MStainland32.5 
86NTMartin Wood V45MStainland20.6 
87NTJohn Tatham V45MBingley/Baildon51.9 
88NTSteve Hall V40MDewsbury8.4 
89NTAnthony Morton V40MCraven Energy/Unattached8.8 
9NTPhil Tucker SENMStainland45.4 
90NTDave ByromV40MPudsey   
91NTDeclan HayesV40MCraven Energy  
92NTJohn Crabtree V55MBaildon32.0 
93NTBrian Hugill V40MWharfedale/Skipton36.4 
94NTBernard Disken V50MDewsbury18.3 
95NTGareth Duckworth V35MStainland14.1 
96NTJohn G Hirst V45MStainland22.6 
97NTFrancis Riley V60MLeeds & Bradford TC37.8 
98NTRichard Allen Barnes V60MBaildon24.1 
99NTAndrew Byrom V45MPudsey Pacers16.8 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTDonna Edmondson-BookerV35WLbt   
10NTJulie Field V40WStainland18.3 
11NTDanielle Kobak SENWStainland20.3 
12NTAileen Baldwin V60WStainland16.2 
13NTHelen Hudson V45WStainland27.1 
14NTFlora Skidmore V50WDewsbury11.1 
15NTHelen Livingstone V45WBingley/Leeds & Bradford TC17.1 
16NTMandy Bannister V45WPudsey Pacers29.5 
17NTAnna Smith V45WQueensbury/Baildon17.0 
18NTSharon Hague V40WPudsey Pacers30.0 
19NTSarah Stott V35WLeeds & Bradford TC44.1 
2NTMargaret Beever SENWStainland4.2 
20NTLouise MegechaenV45WPudsey   
21NTSara Riley V45WLeeds & Bradford TC32.3 
22NTMichelle Morris SENWBaildon17.6 
23NTSally CiatonV35WStainland   
24NTMargaret JaganV60WCraven Energy  
25NTCarol YoungV50WCraven Energy  
26NTVicky Horrocks V35WLeeds & Bradford TC54.0 
27NTAmy ScottV40WIdle Ac   
28NTEmma Lacey V40WSkipton18.4 
29NTKaren Marcella V35WStainland  
3NTAngela Markley SENWStainland/Macclesfield6.1 
30NTMichelle Woodrow SENWBingley/Leeds & Bradford TC21.4 
31NTJennifer Cooper V35WPudsey Pacers30.0 
32NTElizabeth Caven V40WBaildon30.2 
33NTBarbara Lee V55WBingley/Baildon16.6 
34NTKaty HallV45WCraven Energy  
35NTTracy Elizabeth Mott V35WStainland20.2 
36NTSarah Entwistle SENWDewsbury51.1 
37NTLisa Davenport SENWIdle/Saltaire Striders23.2 
38NTSharon HudsonV40WCraven Energy  
39NTLiz Smith-calvert V40WDewsbury20.0 
4NTTreena Johnson V50WDewsbury5.6 
40NTHilary Seward V45WSkipton13.4 
41NTMelanie Tolley V35WPudsey Pacers43.8 
42NTClare Sweeney V40WIdle50.1 
43NTSue Coates V60WBaildon23.9 
44NTCaroline FoalksSENWCraven Energy  
45NTHeather Mitchell V55WDewsbury/Police21.1 
46NTPatricia Popiolek V55WPudsey Pacers52.9 
47NTAnn Francis V45WPudsey Pacers28.8 
48NTKelly HarrisSENWCraven Energy  
49NTKay Gambles V50WIdle48.9 
5NTMichelle Tenwick SENWPudsey Pacers17.3 
50NTJean Entwistle V50WDewsbury34.8 
51NTJanet Carter V55WStainland32.8 
52NTClaire McConnell SENWIdle/Unattached53.5 
53NTKath LesleyV35WPudsey   
54NTCarolyn Hargreaves V55WBaildon33.3 
55NTMoira Alderson V40WStainland32.4 
56NTClaire Meehan SENWLeeds & Bradford TC54.0 
57NTLynsey SykesSENWStainland   
58NTJulie Parker-heys V40WIdle53.1 
59NTLisa Richardson SENWStainland51.4 
6NTJayne Butterworth V45WSkipton14.1 
60NTJanice Davidson V55WBaildon53.7 
61NTJanet Murnin V45WDewsbury40.6 
62NTLinda Williamson V55WStainland28.8 
63NTJackie Barker V55WStainland27.8 
64NTDawn Medlock V50WStainland21.5 
65NTSue Birbeck V45WBaildon54.0 
66NTJill HirstV45WCraven Energy  
67NTAnastasia Lincoln V55WIdle33.9 
7NTAmanda Zito V40WStainland14.6 
8NTEmma Stoney SENWBaildon11.2 
9NTEmma Hinkles SENWBaildon33.8