Leamington parkrun # 41 External Results
Leamington
28 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   Neville Chapman  V40MRoad Runners Club17:3917:3715.0 
219:41   Tom Moseley PBS30MBeckenham18:3417:432.7 
319:42   Robert Collins SENMUnattached    
419:43   Steve Cornfield SBV40MLeamington19:4318:1336.0 
520:16   Dimitri Stoliopoulos PBSENMUnattached19:2618:256.5 
620:22   Pierre Guern PBV35MLeamington19:2419:0336.0 
720:34   Nick J Varey SBV35MUnattached20:0919:5020.6 
820:41   Dean Mawby  U15MLeamington18:4317:031.0 
920:43   Marc Weissenberger PBV35MUnattached20:3920:1525.4 
1020:50   Paul Meigh  S25MRugby Triathlon Club19:5319:137.4 
1120:50   Phillip Scott  S25MEvesham20:1619:096.2 
1220:58   Graham Garlick SBV40MLeamington20:2820:1410.4 
1321:01   Oliver Lees SENMUnattached    
1421:11   Sam Allen PBV35MUnattached21:1121:1127.8 
1521:21   Simon Dunnett SBV45MUnattached19:5819:435.8 
1621:29   Paul Okey SBV35MUnattached20:4019:195.9 
1721:42   Simon Dennis Jones  V35MUnattached21:1319:5210.6 
1821:43   Ivor Westmore  V40MSpa Striders21:0520:2011.0 
1921:51   Steve Yates  S30MUnattached20:2319:2720.8 
2021:59   Adrian Paul Mawby  V40MLeamington20:0420:0415.2 
2122:05   Ben Smith PBSENMUnattached20:2619:5833.3 
2222:09   Anouk Molliex  S30WLeamington21:4921:0921.9 
2322:12   Charlie Averill PBSENMUnattached20:3320:3320.5 
2422:17   Andrew Phillip Brown  V50MStratford-upon-Avon20:5720:5712.0 
2522:19   Chris Lyons SBSENMUnattached21:1418:489.2 
2622:20   Toby Lukehurst  U15MWarwickshire Schs19:3619:3632.9 
2722:21   Sam Moseley SENMUnattached    
2822:27   Gerald Townsend SBV50MUnattached22:2721:1436.0 
2922:27   Ben Phillips PBV40MUnattached/Spa Striders20:1919:2916.5 
3022:33   Simon Cleal  SENMUnattached22:1022:1036.0 
3122:42   John Austin SBV40MUnattached21:5721:5729.6 
3222:54   Dave Bethell  V50MUnattached21:4720:4818.8 
3322:54   Michelle Paget PBV35WUnattached22:1522:0328.8 
3422:55   Stef Lunn SBS25WKenilworth Runners22:4621:1812.2 
3522:57   Kieran Chahal  U15MLeamington20:3217:237.7 
3623:08   Manuel Buck  SENMUnattached19:4319:4336.0 
3723:11   George Penrice PBSENMUnattached21:3521:3536.0 
3823:15   Simon Sayers  V40MUnattached22:1221:2636.0 
3923:18   Rory O'murchu SBSENMUnattached23:1823:0636.0 
4023:19   Duncan Williams PBSENMUnattached22:1222:1232.8 
4123:21   Kostas Saltzis PBV35MUnattached22:1221:3512.2 
4223:22   Kevin Baskerville PBV40MUnattached23:2223:0313.4 
4323:30   Matthew Richard Hayden SBSENMUnattached23:2421:5420.8 
4423:32   Susan Cox SBV45WSpa Striders22:0122:0010.9 
4523:34   David Jordan SBV50MSpa Striders23:3423:0124.6 
4623:36   David Lewis  V35MUnattached22:4221:5426.7 
4723:37   Richard Hill  V50MUnattached21:4021:4017.4 
4823:44   Mark Angove  V45MUnattached22:3022:3035.7 
4923:49   Jenny Jeeves  V40WLeamington21:4419:417.1 
5023:57   Anna Sills SENWUnattached    
5123:58   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners21:4121:3213.8 
5224:08   Sarah Watton SBS20WBurnden/Unattached23:0421:539.2 
5324:08   Joanne Harrison PBV40WSpa Striders24:0824:0831.2 
5424:09   Richard Whitehead SBV50MUnattached23:1622:4916.0 
5524:15   Simon West  V50MUnattached21:2319:319.7 
5624:25   Sarah L A F Jackson PBSENWUnattached24:0322:0227.2 
5724:43   Dave Lines  V40MTri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog22:3822:3822.4 
5824:55   Tessa Lukehurst SBV50WFetch Everyone24:0724:0730.2 
5924:56   Mike Taylor  V50MUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
6024:59   Stanley Heaton  U18MUnattached23:0222:0629.4 
6125:03   Adam Houghton  U18MUnattached24:0118:2517.6 
6225:13   Andrew Higgins PBV45MUnattached22:1620:017.2 
6325:20   James Knight PBV45MUnattached23:3423:3436.0 
6425:27   Helen Walden PBV40WUnattached21:3621:3618.4 
6525:35   Erin Robberts  SENWUnattached23:2522:1434.9 
6625:37   Adrian A S F Jackson PBV50MUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
6725:40   Alexander Buswell SBU18MUnattached24:4524:3528.5 
6825:41   Karen Ingram PBV45WRegency Runners25:2225:2236.0 
6925:42   Caroline Ross SENWUnattached    
7025:42   Nigel Birch  V50MUnattached24:0623:1935.1 
7125:56   Peter Welch  V55MUnattached25:4624:2316.8 
7225:57   Melvina Scandrett  SENWUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
7326:02   Dan Houghton  U18MUnattached21:2421:0631.5 
7426:03   Vince Taylor PBV50MUnattached24:5624:2624.9 
7526:07   Malcolm Fry PBV60MRoad Runners Club26:0726:0725.9 
7626:07   David Mitchell  V35MUnattached25:1225:1236.0 
7726:16   Tony Reddington  V45MUnattached25:1824:4036.0 
7826:21   Georgia Austin  U18WUnattached23:4923:4936.0 
7926:25   Matthew Witchell U15MUnattached    
8026:26   Ian Harrison SBV40MUnattached24:3824:3130.9 
8126:28   Jack Rowe SBU18MUnattached24:1019:437.5 
8226:29   Daniel Chahal PBU18MUnattached22:5720:1524.1 
8326:31   Philip Houghton PBV40MUnattached23:3021:3913.3 
8426:32   Russell Moseley  V60MUnattached25:0525:0536.0 
8526:35   Andrew Gilbertson  V55MUnattached24:1723:5230.8 
8626:36   Elaine Newman  V50WUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
8726:39   Gur Rotkop  V35MUnattached23:3621:3917.3 
8826:41   Angela Chahal  V40WLeamington23:0620:4228.4 
8926:42   Benjamin Wadsworth PBU18MUnattached25:0218:3933.6 
9026:46   Kate Ingram PBSENWRegency Runners25:1225:1233.6 
9126:50   Malik Refaat PBSENMUnattached22:5322:5336.0 
9226:51   Kevin Pantling  V50MUnattached26:2525:2126.0 
9326:52   Lizzie Cockle PBS20WMornington Chasers24:0321:1310.0 
9427:00   John Fullbrook  V45MUnattached26:0623:4316.0 
9527:03   James Burt SBV35MUnattached25:5225:5236.0 
9627:14   Eugene Mcnally  V45MUnattached25:5623:1214.6 
9727:33   Gary Stephen Perkins  V55MSpa Striders25:2324:5323.5 
9827:59   Anna Pineda Trickey U20WUnattached    
9928:21   Kaye Davison  V45WSphinx26:3926:3935.8 
10028:22   Alex Witchell U15MUnattached    
10128:27   Peter Vaughan  U18MUnattached26:1420:2622.5 
10228:27   Emma Caplin SBV40WUnattached26:5026:5025.7 
10328:28   Joe Vaughan  V40MUnattached20:4820:4818.1 
10428:29   Trevor Baker  V45MUnattached26:3226:3236.0 
10528:34   Tom Knight PBU18MUnattached25:5720:4136.0 
10628:38   Rebecca Lonergan  S25WSpa Striders25:0022:4920.4 
10729:12   Conor Mcclenaghan  U18MUnattached25:4024:4830.3 
10829:15   Alan Towler SBV50MUnattached28:4826:3621.8 
10929:31   David Buist PBS30MUnattached27:4527:4535.4 
11029:34   Lindsay Barnett  SENWUnattached27:3924:1435.3 
11129:37   Fiona Andrews  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:5326:2336.0 
11229:44   Donna Elizabeth Haggarty  V40WUnattached29:3029:3036.0 
11329:52   Joshua Jonathan Jee  U18MUnattached26:4824:0427.2 
11429:59   Juliet Elizabeth Jee  V45WRegency Runners26:4626:3421.9 
11530:26   Lisa Haywood  V40WRegency Runners27:0027:0036.0 
11630:34   Carin Jackson  V45WUnattached28:2428:0436.0 
11730:35   Clare Williams PBSENWUnattached29:1429:1435.0 
11830:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11930:47   Susie Andrews SBV45WUnattached29:0328:4036.0 
12030:52   Richard Minty PBV40MUnattached26:2424:0517.4 
12130:54   Claire Alcock V40WUnattached    
12231:26   Penny Sexton PBS30WSouth West RR30:0530:0536.0 
12331:30   Karen Down SBV35WUnattached30:2929:2434.2 
12431:44   Nisha Lad  SENWUnattached27:0127:0135.1 
12532:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12632:14   Emily Ruth Best PBSENWUnattached30:4529:4826.3 
12732:30   Jennifer Randall SBSENWUnattached29:4728:4036.0 
12832:33   Francesca Austin  U18WUnattached31:1930:0536.0 
12932:34   Anna Salter U15WUnattached    
13032:34   Denise Buswell  V40WUnattached27:3726:4322.2 
13132:35   Heather Handord PBV50WUnattached31:2529:2335.0 
13232:42   Liz Salter PBV40WUnattached24:1022:5913.3 
13333:09   Sharon Litterick  V40WKenilworth Runners/Regency Runners31:2930:4232.2 
13433:10   Amardeep Chehal  V35WUnattached31:3231:3236.0 
13533:13   John Wheatcroft  V45MUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
13633:36   Timothy Harrison  V35MSpa Striders33:2626:5433.4 
13733:42   Heather Bowie PBSENWUnattached31:4731:4736.0 
13833:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13934:02   Chris Gage PBV40MUnattached31:4531:4536.0 
14034:16   Adam Chambers V35MUnattached    
14134:26   Dee Ashpool SBV45WUnattached32:5832:5836.0 
14234:54   Gill Howe SBV60WUnattached31:5430:1536.0 
14335:16   Martha Witchell SBV40WRegency Runners33:0633:0636.0 
14435:35   Helen Haville SBV45WUnattached34:1534:1536.0 
14536:53   John Rose  V50MUnattached34:2434:2436.0 
14637:47   Emma Austin  V40WUnattached33:4233:2836.0 
14737:48   Sarah Elizabeth Lee  U18WUnattached30:2930:2934.8 
14837:52   Neil Lee  V45MUnattached25:4625:4622.5 
14937:53   Ruby Donaldson  U18WUnattached26:1425:1236.0 
15038:27   Gabe Donaldson  V40MUnattached25:5525:5535.9 
15138:50   Lizzie Downes  SENWUnattached36:2535:5535.7 
15238:50   Karen Brown  V50WStratford-upon-Avon33:2633:2634.1 
15340:47   Rebecca Brown  SENWUnattached25:5919:277.1 
15440:49   Jessie Salter U15WUnattached