Albert parkrun # 192 External Results
Albert
28 Jan 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Luke Bryant  S25MClaremont17:4217:233.7 
218:31   David Ainsley SBV40MNorth York Moors17:5117:515.2 
318:40   Simon Greenwell  V35MEsk Valley17:2717:1031.6 
418:47   Chris Cornwell  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0617:0610.8 
518:59   Alex Marshall SBS25MUnattached18:5918:0532.4 
619:01   James Fishburn  S25MBillingham18:1417:012.1 
719:11   Gareth Wilson  V35MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:3417:164.4 
819:14   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:3417:202.2 
919:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:24   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:1618:047.3 
1119:27   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:4917:1213.7 
1219:30   Brian Fielding SBV40MNorth York Moors18:5518:1910.4 
1319:32   Vincent Mullan  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2018:2020.1 
1419:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:36   Patrick Wilson  U15MNew Marske19:2418:5528.5 
1619:50   Darren Clarkson SBS30MBillingham19:5018:0811.1 
1719:51   Paul Williams  V35MUnattached19:1519:0813.7 
1819:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:07   Roger Davies  V45MUnattached19:2318:426.2 
2020:08   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:0618:387.2 
2120:12   Keith Bingham  V50MUnattached19:1119:1130.7 
2220:14   Isaac Allen SBU15MDurham19:4418:2922.9 
2320:14   Andrew Featherstone SBS25MBillingham19:1219:129.5 
2420:16   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:3719:239.6 
2520:23   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:4417:252.7 
2620:30   James Chisholm PBV60MBarnsley AC19:3019:3014.5 
2720:36   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors19:2419:2412.5 
2820:39   Robert John Harding  V55MUnattached20:3519:4610.8 
2920:42   Barry Dunne  V45MNorth York Moors19:3419:349.6 
3020:45   Steven Small SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:297.5 
3120:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:49   Steven Jones  V40MNorth York Moors20:1920:1934.0 
3321:03   Erin Corbyn  S25WNew Marske20:0020:0014.3 
3421:04   Matthew Crawford PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1719:1714.3 
3521:06   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:1819:5111.1 
3621:07   Stephen James Powell  V40MUnattached20:1920:1310.1 
3721:12   Robert Jones PBSENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
3821:22   David Carr  V50MUnattached20:4820:4820.7 
3921:27   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5420:4910.8 
4021:32   Matthew Rossiter SBSENMUnattached18:4918:3318.3 
4121:36   Calum MacDonald SBU15MNew Marske19:4718:3213.7 
4221:39   Sharon Gayter SBV45WNorth York Moors20:5119:5913.0 
4321:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:59   Martin Pearson SBV50MNew Marske/North East Vets21:4819:5014.7 
4522:11   James Iain Hall  S20MNorth York Moors20:2019:226.0 
4622:13   Craig Herkes  S30MDurham20:4019:4828.7 
4722:14   Paul Garrens  V35MUnattached19:2218:134.4 
4822:44   Gary Phoenix  V50MUnattached21:4021:4014.8 
4922:46   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:3620:1136.0 
5022:50   Matthew Clarkson  S25MBillingham21:2420:339.0 
5122:52   Michael Smalley  S20MUnattached21:2821:2836.0 
5222:56   Lee Cherry  S20MUnattached20:2219:3318.3 
5322:59   Sean Kavanagh SBV40MUnattached22:1322:1320.9 
5423:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:01   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:4319:3513.4 
5623:05   Mick Hilton V40MUnattached    
5723:12   Jacob Lynch U15MUnattached    
5823:12   Elizabeth Walters SENWUnattached    
5923:24   Jack Daniels  SENMUnattached21:0621:0614.4 
6023:27   David Wallace  V55MHartlepool19:5519:5510.3 
6123:31   Peter Gale SBSENMUnattached21:3120:238.0 
6223:35   Oliver Mack PBV40MUnattached22:1319:439.7 
6323:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:42   Daniel Anderson  S20MBillingham22:1822:1836.0 
6523:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:58   Craig Jenkins  V35MUnattached21:3520:5815.3 
6724:07   Howard Airey SBV45MBillingham21:0119:5614.6 
6824:13   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association22:4122:4117.2 
6924:14   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H22:1421:5416.8 
7024:16   Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors22:1522:1517.4 
7124:16   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:5521:5011.5 
7224:24   Philip Ian Jeffrey SBS30MUnattached20:5920:357.9 
7324:24   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:1221:1211.4 
7424:46   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:3921:4611.4 
7524:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:56   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4820:5620.2 
7724:59   Michael Ferrier SBV55MUnattached23:3523:3535.8 
7825:04   Tom Allen  V50MUnattached24:1621:5024.4 
7925:04   Joe Bostock-jones SBSENMUnattached23:2422:3236.0 
8025:05   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached22:1622:1620.2 
8125:13   Stephen Feeney  V40MUnattached22:3722:3728.0 
8225:15   Craig Robinson SBS30MBillingham23:4121:1717.1 
8325:16   Martin Luxton SBV60MNorth York Moors21:4420:0111.8 
8425:22   Darren Gibson  V40MUnattached23:2823:2824.1 
8525:22   Sean Alan Williams  V35MUnattached24:5823:2532.6 
8625:25   Matthew Brown SBV40MUnattached23:4223:2726.2 
8725:28   Stephen Antony Lenaghan V45MUnattached    
8825:29   Martin Keith Edward Hopwood PBV35MUnattached24:4522:4021.8 
8925:30   Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached23:4023:4027.6 
9025:31   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:1224:4720.1 
9125:35   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached24:4623:5620.0 
9225:37   Paul Munster SBV50MRedcar22:5821:3814.8 
9325:39   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors23:5121:4520.7 
9425:41   Andy Fisher  V50MUnattached22:5822:0233.9 
9525:44   Oscar Brown SBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5518:4611.6 
9625:46   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:2921:3016.2 
9725:46   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:3521:4318.1 
9825:48   Jennifer Eaglesham  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:1423:1434.9 
10025:49   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached22:4120:4421.6 
9925:49   Annie Copeland SENWUnattached    
10125:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:54   Archie Mcghee SBU18MUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
10325:59   Glen Morris SENMUnattached    
10426:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10526:01   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached24:1120:5826.9 
10626:11   Mark M Evans SBV50MUnattached25:2923:4636.0 
10726:12   Alexandra Miller SENWUnattached    
10826:14   Greg Cox  V45MUnattached24:0423:4317.6 
10926:15   Stephen Tawse PBV45MUnattached22:4022:1513.3 
11026:21   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham24:2924:2822.2 
11126:22   Anne Bulmer  V45WUnattached24:3524:3526.9 
11226:23   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached22:4722:4432.6 
11326:26   Paula Peacock  V45WWomens Running Network25:1425:1436.0 
11426:37   Barbara McGinley  S30WBillingham25:1624:4727.5 
11526:40   Alex Cotterill  U18MUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
11626:41   David White  V40MUnattached25:4125:0836.0 
11726:49   Richard James Eaglesham PBV40MUnattached25:4925:4927.0 
11826:49   Dennis Kent  V45MUnattached24:4823:4334.9 
11926:51   Geoff Rossiter SBV50MUnattached23:4323:4333.6 
12026:53   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham24:1022:0617.7 
12127:01   Rory Cotterill PBU18MUnattached27:0127:0136.0 
12227:17   Mathew Green PBU18MUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
12327:21   Helen Brown SENWUnattached    
12427:25   Keith Webber  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3621:4823.0 
12527:30   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached23:5522:4336.0 
12627:35   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached26:0124:4635.6 
12727:39   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached22:4518:135.1 
12827:43   Kathryn Faloona  SENWUnattached25:2925:2923.4 
12928:02   Ian Venis  V35MUnattached24:5124:5136.0 
13028:07   Matt Jackson  V40MQuakers25:1123:1024.3 
13128:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:12   David Norman  V35MBillingham25:2624:0925.0 
13328:13   Angela Whitney  V40WUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
13428:17   Barry Carson  V45MUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
13528:23   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached25:0423:5924.7 
13628:24   David Gallacher  V35MUnattached21:1421:1427.3 
13728:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:50   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:0725:4830.2 
14028:51   Angela Harding  V35WUnattached26:3125:5923.2 
14128:53   David Crockett  V40MUnattached24:0522:5330.2 
14228:55   Rehana Kosser  SENWWomens Running Network27:2526:5531.6 
14328:57   June Fisher  V50WUnattached27:5326:0623.5 
14429:01   Beth Eaglesham  U15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:5127:5135.7 
14529:04   Katherine Grace Eaglesham SBU15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland29:0428:1936.0 
14629:05   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4527:0327.2 
14729:10   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached23:0322:1414.9 
14829:10   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached23:4122:2512.4 
14929:15   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham27:4127:4129.6 
15029:23   Stephen Round V35MUnattached    
15129:25   Paul Anthony Vallender SBV50MBillingham26:1924:1536.0 
15229:26   Ian Carlton SBV45MUnattached27:3927:0226.2 
15329:27   Alan Ball  V40MUnattached28:2227:3634.7 
15429:38   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached23:5822:5216.7 
15529:39   Liane Cotterill PBV45WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
15629:45   Anna McConnachie V35WUnattached    
15729:45   Chris Crowther V35MUnattached    
15829:54   Craig Cunningham  SENMUnattached26:1924:2626.8 
15929:56   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached27:1025:0418.1 
16030:00   Kirsty Clark  V45WUnattached25:0224:2415.8 
16130:01   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3223:3921.4 
16230:03   Lynne Foster  V40WUnattached28:1528:1536.0 
16330:03   Chris Neasham  V40MUnattached24:2724:2733.5 
16430:05   Lynne Cardwell SBV40WUnattached28:5927:1724.1 
16530:05   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham27:4526:0921.2 
16630:07   Amanda Fletcher  V45WUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
16730:08   Charlotte Elstob  V35WUnattached27:1825:3832.6 
16830:08   Kelly Smales  SENWUnattached27:1027:1036.0 
16930:08   Philip Seedhouse  V55MUnattached27:5127:5127.2 
17030:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:10   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:0620:028.7 
17230:12   Philip Michael Snowden  V55MBillingham27:0027:0036.0 
17330:17   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached28:4725:4332.6 
17430:20   Steven King  V45MBillingham27:3925:5127.8 
17530:22   David Larkman  V50MRedcar27:2627:2629.9 
17630:24   Clair Williams  V45WUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
17730:28   Leanna Williams  SENWUnattached26:2726:2735.0 
17830:38   Lisa Brown SENWUnattached    
17930:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18030:48   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham28:3227:2628.5 
18130:48   Sue Jeffrey  V50WUnattached26:4526:4521.8 
18230:51   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
18330:56   Paige McLeod  U15WBillingham/North York Moors28:3824:1715.4 
18430:58   Susan Durnall PBV40WUnattached28:1928:1936.0 
18531:06   Seth Mcghee  U18MUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
18631:13   Rachel Baines  SENWUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
18731:34   Emily Victoria Eaglesham SBU15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland31:3428:5433.7 
18831:35   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3228:4236.0 
18931:38   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham26:0525:2221.8 
19031:39   Becky Hunton PBSENWUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
19131:45   Richard Stephenson  SENMUnattached24:1324:1330.6 
19231:46   Julie Holden  V40WUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
19331:48   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham27:3927:3925.8 
19432:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:19   Heather Sherriff PBSENWUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
19632:24   Angela Wood  V40WUnattached30:2928:3727.3 
19732:26   Clair Powton PBV40WUnattached28:5028:5036.0 
19832:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19932:36   Mike Boyle SBV35MUnattached32:3626:3736.0 
20032:37   Claire Taylor PBV35WStockton Striders32:3728:2724.5 
20132:41   Tracy Hall SENWUnattached    
20232:42   Duncan Peel PBV45MUnattached32:3232:3236.0 
20332:45   Laura Mapplebeck  SENWWomens Running Network31:1631:1636.0 
20432:46   Jennifer O'Brien SBV45WUnattached30:1630:1629.0 
20532:50   Harry Larkin  U18MUnattached23:5422:2632.5 
20632:53   Michael Larkin  S30MBillingham20:5919:5712.7 
20732:55   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham28:5727:1626.7 
20833:15   Matthew John French  U18MUnattached29:1926:5134.7 
20933:16   Barbara Wright  V50WUnattached31:5531:5535.3 
21033:18   Andrea Marie Seedhouse SBSENWUnattached31:4428:5631.1 
21133:19   Milly McNamee U15WUnattached    
21233:22   Alison Cammiss  V35WBillingham29:1627:3925.6 
21333:34   Frank Cammiss V40MUnattached    
21433:37   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:2328:1631.5 
21533:37   Samantha Smethurst  S30WUnattached29:4623:0314.0 
21633:39   Amy Harris PBU15WBillingham33:3933:3936.0 
21733:40   Thomas Lavery PBSENMUnattached32:5232:5236.0 
21833:43   Paul John French  V40MUnattached26:1623:3934.1 
21934:06   John Barry Coates SBV55MUnattached31:5825:5336.0 
22034:07   Kassim Ali  SENMUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
22134:16   Kathrine Walton  V55WWomens Running Network32:1229:1026.9 
22234:19   Ron Jackson  V50MUnattached27:2226:3336.0 
22334:20   Craig Postgate  SENMUnattached21:0520:3436.0 
22434:21   Linda Mcnamee  V35WUnattached28:5626:1522.0 
22534:22   Keith Forster  V65MBillingham32:2327:0636.0 
22634:26   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3518:165.0 
22734:27   Hannah Elizabeth Readman PBU18WUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
22834:27   Megan Lightfoot SBU18WBillingham23:5622:4928.8 
22934:35   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors27:4127:0928.3 
23034:35   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:4328:3525.9 
23134:39   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached24:1922:4115.1 
23234:44   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0827:4326.2 
23334:45   Barry Emmerson  V80MBillingham31:5928:1736.0 
23434:47   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham32:3025:5236.0 
23534:49   Michelle Jefcott  V45WUnattached31:0531:0536.0 
23634:50   Lauren French PBSENWUnattached32:1230:5436.0 
23735:06   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:5529:3729.9 
23835:09   Lucy Aithwaite SBSENWUnattached30:0130:0132.5 
23935:14   Tracy Priestman  V45WUnattached30:4530:4531.8 
24035:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24135:36   William Fraser SBV50MUnattached35:3635:0133.1 
24235:43   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached30:1627:4624.3 
24335:50   Dorothy Harris  V40WBillingham29:4429:4432.1 
24435:51   Hamzah Ali PBSENMUnattached28:2122:5417.6 
24535:51   Charlie Lightfoot  U20MBillingham24:4824:3421.7 
24635:51   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached28:3026:5032.1 
24735:57   Louise S Daniels  S20WUnattached30:4928:1631.8 
24836:02   Elfie Boyle U15WUnattached    
24936:04   Joely Clark  U15WCleveland Schs23:1521:1820.3 
25036:05   Anna Waddington  U18WUnattached31:1831:1835.9 
Page: 1 2