ERRA National Men's 12 Stage Road Relays (Short Legs)
Sutton Park
17 Apr 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles21.9 
214:51   Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet24.0 
315:08   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9.7 
415:18   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.8 
515:19   Thomas Fay U23MShettleston31.3 
615:21   Phil Matthews SENMSwansea-2.9 
715:25   Mauizibin Ali SENMLeeds City/Sudan36.0 
815:32   Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni17.6 
915:36   Elliot Cole SENMLeeds City11.8 
1015:37   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Royal Navy-3.5 
1115:50   Gavin Lewis U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2.4 
1215:54   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds/KPMG-1.0 
1315:55   Edward Takata SENMCardiff3.7 
1415:59   Andrew Robbins V35MSerpentine17.1 
1515:59   James Bleakley SENMTrafford32.5 
1616:06   James Wignall U20MSale Harriers Manchester-1.3 
1716:07   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Corby27.4 
1816:13   Chris Monk U23MMansfield-0.1 
1916:15   Mike Deegan V50MSalford H36.0 
2016:21   Alan Turnbull V40MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside6.8 
2116:24   Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire-0.1 
2216:34   Philip Walker V40MMorpeth5.6 
2316:38   Jonathan Hockey SENMTelford AC11.6 
2416:50   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley5.4 
2517:07   Gareth Briggs V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston1.6 
2617:08   Andy Miles V55MHillingdon5.7 
2717:11   Mark Hirsch V45MBRAT35.4 
2817:14   Adrian Thomas V35MKeighley & Craven7.2 
2917:20   Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Abbey AC/Ireland-4.8 
3017:24   Andy Ford SENMAltrincham36.0 
3117:24   David Freeman U20MCoventry36.0 
3217:27   Dan Titheradge U23MBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni5.0 
3317:29   Matthew Hurford V35MLes Croupiers1.0 
3417:33   Matt Allen SENMHalesowen6.2 
3517:34   Andrew Warburton U20MNotts/Loughborough Students-1.4 
3617:40   Christopher Hainsworth SENMGateshead5.1 
3717:42   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.7 
3817:44   David Headon V45MLes Croupiers8.4 
3917:47   John Ewart V50MHolmfirth12.2 
4017:48   Jack Philp U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.4 
4117:53   Chris Henry V50MWirral35.5 
4217:57   Simeon Paine V35MBournville Harriers34.2 
4317:58   Ian Giles V40MCheltenham6.1 
4418:00   Patrick Galagher SENMGarden City Runners36.0 
4518:05   Lee Benjamin V50MThames Valley34.8 
4618:10   AN Other      
4718:15   Terry Eastwood V50MRotherham7.1 
4818:18   David Collins V45MWigan Phoenix9.9 
4918:28   Mike Anderton V50MSevern34.3 
5018:31   Richard Steel V45MKenilworth Runners7.8 
5118:32   Calvin Scoltock V40MBromsgrove & Redditch2.0 
5218:37   Fraser Johnson V35MSerpentine22.7 
5318:44   Kieran Tursner SENMStratford-upon-Avon4.9 
5418:46   Harry Melia V50MBarrow & Furness36.0 
5518:51   Thomas Forrester V35MWorcester36.0 
5619:17   Clive Hackforth V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.4 
5719:43   John Wilson V35MNorthbrook5.2 
5820:04   Stephen Wardle V50MHeanor15.2 
5920:07   Ken Allen V60MNotts23.8 
6020:20   Tim Brett V40MSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
6120:38   Richard Moor V35MGloucester20.9 
6220:49   Thomas Temple V55MSalford H13.3 
6320:59   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough25.7 
6421:05   Steve Masters V45MWells City5.8 
6521:28   Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet17.8 
4.819KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:18   Ben Moreau SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.2 
214:40   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby28.3 
314:43   Harry Webb U20MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London36.0 
414:58   Daniel Beier SENMTipton11.4 
514:58   Paul Sorrie SENMShettleston-0.8 
615:09   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave35.5 
715:17   Matt Shone SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill27.6 
815:18   Kevin Farrow SENMNotts-0.6 
915:20   Afan Humphries U23MSwansea35.2 
1015:21   Yousef Al-Lathaa U20MBirchfield H/Yemen11.2 
1115:28   Rowan Axe U20MCardiff/Brunel Uni London-3.9 
1215:30   Harvey Speed U23MCoventry/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
1315:46   Martin Roscoe V45MLeeds City2.7 
1415:49   Geoff Belcher U20MLeeds City36.0 
1515:55   Nick Talbot SENMNotts/Thames Hare & Hounds36.0 
1616:07   Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County12.9 
1716:10   Michael Hunt V35MTrafford2.5 
1816:13   David Lockett V40MSalford H7.6 
1916:22   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.6 
2016:37   John P. Nugus SENMSerpentine/Australia9.0 
2116:38   Mike Hatch V35MSale Harriers Manchester21.2 
2216:44   Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine36.0 
2316:48   Scott Farley V35MHillingdon3.5 
2416:53   Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove24.1 
2517:03   Andrew Whittingham SENMAltrincham13.9 
2617:10   Billy Collins Pallett U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2717:14   Andrew Downing U20MCoventry36.0 
2817:15   Vinnie Martin U20MStaffordshire Moorlands-1.3 
2917:20   Robert Sage SENMLes Croupiers3.2 
3017:21   Calum Fraser U20MKent-0.3 
3117:22   Andrew Peach V45MWorcester12.0 
3217:22   Chris Baynes SENMGarden City Runners10.2 
3317:23   George Livingstone-Thompson U20MCheltenham36.0 
3417:23   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton6.1 
3517:24   Ashraff Khan V40MThames Valley36.0 
3617:25   Simon Sheard V50MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3717:32   Dennis Gardner U20MTelford AC36.0 
3817:34   Peter Neal V50MRotherham7.7 
3917:35   Chris Lindesay SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club12.5 
4017:35   Leonard Buxton V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
4117:41   Jason Stobbs U23MGateshead15.1 
4217:43   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield8.3 
4317:47   Roger Mallard SENMHalesowen1.5 
4417:49   Mick McGeoch V50MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale10.0 
4517:58   Luke Turton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4617:59   Adam Dyson SENMHallamshire11.7 
4718:11   Simon Lanckham U20MBromsgrove & Redditch1.6 
4818:24   Karl Bryers V40MWirral31.0 
4918:35   Alistair Kennis V40MThames Hare & Hounds6.0 
5018:35   Richard Noone V35MWigan Phoenix33.1 
5118:39   Philip Martin V45MHolmfirth33.6 
5218:44   Stephen Larcombe V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
5318:48   Chris Webb V45MHarborough30.5 
5419:06   Roger Quayle V50MBarrow & Furness36.0 
5519:10   Benjamin Groves SENMMorpeth36.0 
5619:13   Arthur Daley V60MGloucester9.0 
5719:24   Duncan Mason V40MSalford H20.6 
5819:30   Peter Fellows V50MNorthbrook9.8 
5919:33   Anthony Jackson V50MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
6019:45   Clive Pearce V40MKenilworth Runners8.0 
6120:55   Nigel Scollin V40MHeanor34.2 
6222:51   Barrie Roberts V65MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters19.1 
4.819KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:01   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang-1.5 
214:10   Jonathan Mellor U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.9 
314:26   Gavin Massingham SENMSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast9.3 
414:30   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-2.5 
514:34   Anthony Whiteman V35MShaftesbury Barnet0.2 
614:36   Niall Brooks U20MSale Harriers Manchester4.0 
714:40   Tim Dalton U23MSevern/Loughborough Students10.3 
814:45   Ieuan Thomas U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-5.0 
914:47   Andrew Heyes U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.3 
1014:50   Tim Egerton SENMTrafford34.3 
1114:55   Adam Clarke U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.5 
1214:55   Paul Whitelam SENMThames Valley/Central23.6 
1314:57   Joe Wade U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-2.4 
1414:57   Mike Burrett SENMLeeds City-2.2 
1514:58   Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea17.3 
1614:59   Richard Peters U20MBristol & West-1.1 
1714:59   Lee Reynolds SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.4 
1814:59   Gareth Allott U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H36.0 
1915:01   Ryan Stephenson SENMGateshead15.2 
2015:04   Adam Cotton U20MBirchfield H10.4 
2115:05   Martin Graham SENMShettleston/Strathclyde Uni26.3 
2215:06   Jelle Verwer U20MTipton36.0 
2315:12   Robert Heaney U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London36.0 
2415:18   Bryn Reynolds U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.8 
2515:25   James Reed SENMAltrincham-2.3 
2615:29   Hassan Raidi SENMBelgrave25.3 
2715:30   Anthony Gray U23MBRAT36.0 
2815:32   Christopher Bannon U20MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly20.1 
2915:33   Sam Dalgleish U23MYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni3.1 
3015:38   Paul Savage SENMSalford H0.1 
3115:39   Tim Prendergast SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand7.3 
3215:44   Chris Carter U20MTelford AC/Birmingham Uni21.8 
3315:45   Philip Waite U23MBarrow & Furness6.0 
3415:47   David Swinburne SENMMorpeth5.8 
3515:47   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni21.3 
3615:50   Richard Mann U20MHillingdon1.7 
3715:51   Emerson Combstock V35MCoventry3.0 
3815:54   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine7.0 
3916:07   Simon Molden SENMThames Hare & Hounds7.4 
4016:07   Rob Andrew V45MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters3.7 
4116:08   Danny Davis U20MLeeds City11.9 
4216:16   Andrew Moreton SENMKent19.8 
4316:16   James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police14.1 
4416:17   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove15.7 
4516:22   Stephen Long SENMNotts-0.7 
4616:23   Peter Norris SENMHarrow4.4 
4716:24   Bill Nock V45MHalesowen6.5 
4816:27   Phillip George V35MLes Croupiers12.6 
4916:28   Laurence Hellawell V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
5016:29   Stuart Hopkins SENMKenilworth Runners2.8 
5116:34   Nico Constanti U20MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni36.0 
5216:35   Phil Davies-Peerless SENMWirral35.6 
5316:43   Richard Smith U23MHolmfirth4.0 
5416:48   Chris Monk U23MMansfield-0.1 
5516:49   Paul Fotherby V35MSouthampton3.4 
5616:54   Warren Miles V40MWorcester24.3 
5717:01   Chris Rainsford U23MHeanor/Loughborough Students-4.1 
5817:08   Alex Brooks SENMSerpentine22.0 
5917:13   Gary Rowlinson V45MSale Harriers Manchester3.4 
6017:16   Jon Hill U20MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
6117:19   Paige Haines U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/De Montfort Uni32.8 
6217:28   Oliver Harradence SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield-2.1 
6317:45   Pete Darton V35MWells City/Yeovil14.3 
6417:48   John Worthington V40MWigan Phoenix30.3 
6517:56   Adam Brooks U23MHarborough6.6 
6617:57   Andy Cockerill V45MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
6718:15   Sean Bowen V45MGarden City Runners4.8 
6818:30   John Daniel Harris SENMLes Croupiers36.0 
6918:34   John Comrie V45MRotherham6.3 
7018:53   Sean Cordell V40MSalford H11.2 
7120:00   Anthony Williams V40MNorthbrook30.5 
4.819KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:26   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent18.0 
214:33   James Shane U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U24.5 
314:44   Ben Jones SENMCoventry10.7 
414:53   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth22.1 
514:56   Mickey Reed U20MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
615:03   Nigel Stirk V35MTipton/Fire Service/Leicester11.9 
715:04   Chris Moss SENMCardiff35.3 
815:08   Ryan Parker U20MBedford & County16.7 
915:12   Michael Gillespie U23MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni20.0 
1015:15   Joe Gratton U20MHallamshire12.6 
1115:17   Matt Carlisle SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.1 
1215:20   Michael Salter U20MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-1.3 
1315:22   Guy Smith U20MSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.6 
1415:24   Matthew Allott U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
1515:27   Ryan Worland U20MSale Harriers Manchester23.9 
1615:29   Marti Whitehouse SENMNotts10.3 
1715:30   Andrew Stanton U23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni33.1 
1815:35   Sean Hazell U20MBristol & West36.0 
1915:43   Tim Doran SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Charnwood1.3 
2015:43   Ben Martin U23MTrafford17.2 
2115:44   Joe Dalgleish U20MYate/Westbury30.8 
2215:49   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
2315:56   Andrew Reeves V35MSerpentine0.3 
2416:00   Toby Meanwell SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.9 
2516:06   James Williams SENMSalford H3.9 
2616:06   Harry Harper U20MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni11.5 
2716:08   Ben Radbourne SENMHeanor/Derby32.4 
2816:12   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave13.0 
2916:13   David John Williams V35MLes Croupiers/Civil Service5.7 
3016:13   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill3.8 
3116:13   Andrew Kaighin U20MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni2.1 
3216:15   Rich Airey SENMBrighton & Hove15.6 
3316:18   Oliver Starkey U17MSevern15.4 
3416:18   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow3.2 
3516:20   Andrew Walling V35MSale Harriers Manchester/Menai7.0 
3616:21   David Mansbridge V45MTelford AC6.4 
3716:21   Myles Edwards U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni-2.3 
3816:24   Richard de-Camps U20MGloucester/Birmingham Uni-2.7 
3916:27   Len Reilly V45MKent4.7 
4016:29   Jonathan Cullen V35MBirchfield H-0.1 
4116:31   James Laing U20MHillingdon-1.7 
4216:40   Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton5.6 
4316:43   James Parrott SENMCoventry-0.6 
4416:47   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.3 
4516:52   Ben Dyson SENMDerby/Leeds City15.5 
4616:54   Nick Hazelwood SENMHalesowen5.5 
4716:55   Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.3 
4816:57   Andy Poppleton SENMWorcester36.0 
4917:02   Graham Ratcliffe V55MWirral8.2 
5017:03   Dean Miller U23MBarrow & Furness22.4 
5117:03   Chris Wilson V40MWigan Phoenix8.8 
5217:03   Stephen McGlen SENMBournville Harriers36.0 
Page: 1 2