Southern Athletics League Division 2 SE External Results
Lewes
14 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.9Rob Mullett SBSENMLewes/Butler Uni1:55.91:50.478.4 
22:00.7Ed Hickman Casey  U23MEastbourne/Durham Uni1:56.301:54.3011.7 
32:16.4Dom Parker SBU23MEast Grinstead2:16.42:12.344.0 
42:22.0Ollie Garrod PBU20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni2:22.02:14.28-4.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Joshua Burgess  U23MLewes1:58.01:58.0-3.5 
22:02.8Luke McWilton  U17MEastbourne1:58.01:58.029.5 
32:34.5Bill Arbury PBV45MEpsom & Ewell2:34.52:34.57.6 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7Mark McLoughlin  V50MHaywards Heath/Lewes2:13.92:07.915.3 
22:35.7Michael Green SBV40MLewes2:35.72:26.23.3 
32:35.7Tim Popkin  V35MHaywards Heath2:30.82:12.511.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:09.22:06.82-1.5 
22:24.8Emma Robertson  U23WLewes/Sussex Uni2:24.642:18.49.6 
32:42.8Emily Jones SBSENWEastbourne2:41.92:33.517.4 
42:45.0Stef Ripley PBSENWEast Grinstead2:45.02:45.052.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.8Emily Alden  SENWEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers2:16.592:13.311.7 
22:52.5Eve Rothwell  U17WLewes2:33.632:28.947.2 
33:01.9Charlotte Bidgway  U17WEast Grinstead2:53.82:51.754.0 
43:07.1Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes2:52.002:40.8314.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.6Ed Hickman Casey  U23MEastbourne/Durham Uni4:02.93:55.5611.7 
24:34.5Ollie Garrod  U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni4:27.754:16.7-4.3 
34:35.5Patrick McManus  U17MLewes4:34.624:19.595.3 
44:48.6Dom Parker PBU23MEast Grinstead4:48.64:48.644.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.0Luke McWilton  U17MEastbourne4:26.94:26.929.5 
24:41.2Ben Pepler PBU20MLewes4:41.24:23.460.9 
35:37.0Will Clark SBSENMEpsom & Ewell5:37.04:09.84.2 
46:09.2Graham Taylor SBV60MEast Grinstead6:09.26:00.918.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6Mathew Basford SBSENMLewes4:58.64:07.0652.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.4Emily Alden  SENWEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers4:43.04:31.7611.7 
26:01.2Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes5:47.475:36.0414.1 
36:02.5Karin Divall SBV50WLewes6:02.55:52.313.1 
46:57.5Jo Wykes PBSENWEast Grinstead6:57.56:57.554.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:18.3Katie Garrod  U23WEpsom & Ewell5:59.05:59.020.0 
27:22.3Tessa Martin PBU20WEast Grinstead/Liverpool Uni7:22.37:22.354.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.7Robbie James SBV40MLewes9:27.79:05.721.0 
29:34.4Ollie Garrod  U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni9:10.018:56.55-4.3 
310:50.6Dom Parker PBU23MEast Grinstead10:50.610:50.644.0 
412:08.5Richard Halpin PBV45MEastbourne12:08.512:08.544.9 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.9Will Clark SBSENMEpsom & Ewell9:59.99:01.444.2 
210:35.7Pablo Ibarguren  SENMLewes10:28.810:28.832.5 
312:43.8Richard Wares PBSENMEast Grinstead12:43.812:43.854.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.0Jonathan Hall PBSENMHaywards Heath9:59.09:59.01.4 
210:37.4Mark McLoughlin PBV50MHaywards Heath/Lewes10:37.410:37.415.3 
310:59.0Colin Bennett PBV45MLewes10:59.010:06.03.7 
411:23.0Mathew Homewood SBV40MLewes11:23.011:01.29.4 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.9Emily Alden  SENWEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers9:57.079:42.411.7 
212:37.8Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes12:05.5211:51.6914.1 
313:00.4Karin Divall  V50WLewes12:37.712:15.113.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:37.9Katie Garrod SBU23WEpsom & Ewell13:37.913:02.720.0 
213:52.8Lizzie Keep SBU23WLewes13:52.810:25.573.1