ERRA Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Clumber Park
13 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:47   Matthew Bond SENMSale Harriers Manchester-0.3 
214:50   Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.2 
314:51   Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester16.4 
414:52   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-3.5 
514:53   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.4 
614:54   Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni-5.2 
714:54   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni18.8 
814:55   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni19.5 
914:55   Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-5.2 
1014:56   William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni0.2 
1114:57   Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch26.5 
1214:58   Peter Huck U23MBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.1 
1314:59   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police17.9 
1415:00   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
1515:01   Andi Jones SENMSalford H4.6 
1615:02   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central5.6 
1715:05   Carl Smith U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-2.0 
1815:10   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-4.9 
1915:12   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS1.1 
2015:14   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
2115:14   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.1 
2215:18   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-3.3 
2315:18   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry-1.1 
2415:19   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.1 
2515:20   Matthew Fayers U20MHillingdon-4.3 
2615:21   Alex Cornwell U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.4 
2715:22   Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni25.5 
2815:25   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-2.2 
2915:29   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-3.7 
3015:34   John Ashcroft U20MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni-5.1 
3115:39   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts6.7 
3215:40   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters-1.0 
3315:42   John McCole SENMLiverpool H18.1 
3415:46   James Tartt SENMSouthport Waterloo-2.1 
3515:52   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon2.6 
3615:53   Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police-0.7 
3715:53   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield-1.4 
3815:55   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.6 
3915:57   Chris Perry U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students-2.6 
4016:01   Zak Tobias U20MBristol & West0.7 
4116:05   Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth2.0 
4216:05   Tom Bailey SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire-0.2 
4316:07   Mark Couldwell V35MCharnwood-2.4 
4416:09   Armand Bush SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni21.5 
4516:18   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton0.5 
4616:20   Christian Booker U23MHalesowen/Birmingham Uni29.8 
4716:23   Grant Cunliffe U23MRossendale0.0 
4816:25   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.4 
4916:26   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham2.5 
5016:27   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force1.4 
5116:28   Shane Robinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.3 
5216:43   Zac Randall U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx-1.6 
5316:47   Jamie Langley U23MLeamington3.4 
5416:52   Leon Foster SENMLeeds City-0.2 
5516:53   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
5616:53   Louis Goffe SENMTyne Bridge24.9 
5716:56   Samuel Hearn U20MGateshead33.6 
5817:05   Ryan Worland U23MSale Harriers Manchester22.1 
5917:06   Andrew Buttery V40MBlackburn5.0 
6017:07   Scott Campbell SENMWestbury-0.1 
6117:17   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners13.9 
6217:22   Liam Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke25.2 
6318:00   Sean Bowden U23MBromsgrove & Redditch9.9 
6420:00   Bill Egan V40MAltrincham22.8 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:46   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
214:48   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.4 
314:57   Josh Lilly SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni16.2 
414:59   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni-0.7 
515:06   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.5 
615:08   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni18.7 
715:13   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County2.4 
815:13   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-4.0 
1015:14   Mathew Jackson U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni-1.1 
915:14   Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya3.4 
1115:15   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC-3.5 
1215:15   Ian Kimpton SENMLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni-4.3 
1315:24   Stuart King SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.1 
1415:25   Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester3.9 
1515:27   Harun Abdi U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies34.5 
1615:28   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.2 
1715:33   Abdul Aziz-Abdulrahman SENMBirchfield H/Sudan26.6 
1815:35   Peter Harrison U20MBorder28.7 
1915:37   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-0.9 
2015:38   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
2115:39   Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe-0.8 
2215:43   John Parker V35MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-0.2 
2315:44   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.4 
2415:44   Lewis Hogg U20MGateshead30.6 
2515:50   Josh Mutch U23MBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni3.2 
2615:51   Joe Gratton U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni6.5 
2715:53   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby-0.9 
2815:55   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.7 
2915:55   Ashley Sabin SENMLeicester11.7 
3015:55   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.3 
3115:57   Thomas Traviss-Pollard U20MHolmfirth/Loughborough Students20.4 
3216:01   Luke Betts U20MSale Harriers Manchester-2.3 
3316:04   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.8 
3416:04   Alex Bellew U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.2 
3516:06   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
3616:09   Richard Burman V35MBirchfield H/Coventry26.0 
3716:15   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-1.8 
3816:19   Ricky Challinor U23MLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.4 
3916:20   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood1.4 
4016:22   Joseph Vis U23MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni-1.7 
4116:27   Jed Bartlett SENMBarrow & Furness/Clevedon3.3 
4216:29   Blayne Pick U23MNotts31.8 
4316:38   Euan Mackenzie U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3.0 
4416:38   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.3 
4516:38   Daniel Johnson U20MGateshead0.8 
4616:42   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.5 
4716:47   Adam Kula-Przezwanski U20MWestbury/Army21.8 
4816:47   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-2.0 
4916:50   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.1 
5016:54   Zack Bamber U20MVale Royal8.4 
5117:04   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge16.5 
5217:07   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.7 
5317:16   Dave Kesterton V45MHalesowen29.6 
5417:32   Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland11.4 
5517:34   David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.3 
5617:44   John Beetham V35MKeswick7.1 
5717:47   David Gemmell SENMBromsgrove & Redditch33.6 
5819:24   Craig Bower V45MLeamington5.3 
5920:39   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
ZRDL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:23   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.9 
214:53   Luke Gunn SENMDerby-0.2 
314:58   Chris Mackay SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde31.3 
415:00   Geraint Davies SENMOwls Leicester/Tulsa Uni31.7 
515:05   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.9 
615:12   Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.2 
715:13   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-2.6 
815:14   Charlie Hulson U20MSale Harriers Manchester-5.2 
915:16   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-0.6 
1015:18   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave20.4 
1115:19   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
1215:19   James Brewer SENMCheltenham5.2 
1315:20   Charlie MacLean U23MBristol & West15.7 
1415:20   Adrian Holliday SENMTipton-1.3 
1515:23   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-2.2 
1615:30   Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.7 
1715:44   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16.0 
1815:53   Tom Bains U20MHallamshire-4.1 
1915:54   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.5 
2015:57   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-0.7 
2115:57   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge-4.1 
2216:02   Ben Russell U23MLiverpool H-0.2 
2316:04   James Smith SENMLeeds City14.3 
2416:08   Naz Dawit U23MThames Valley/Eritrea29.4 
2516:10   Ben Sharman SENMBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni19.9 
2616:20   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County-2.2 
2716:21   Stuart Robinson SENMSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde-3.3 
2816:21   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni6.1 
2916:25   Timmy Calder U23MGateshead30.6 
3016:25   Michael Wood U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni20.4 
3116:31   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.1 
3216:33   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-3.5 
3316:34   Chris Middleton U20MSale Harriers Manchester10.3 
3416:37   Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.3 
3516:37   Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni0.5 
3616:45   Richard Shearer V40MSouthport Waterloo1.9 
3716:46   David Vaughan SENMShaftesbury Barnet31.2 
3816:48   Daniel Robinson SENMBRAT-3.1 
3916:49   Chris Southam V45MLeicester1.5 
4016:54   Todd Oates SENMBarrow & Furness2.6 
4116:58   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.6 
4216:59   Jonathan Baines U20MDurham6.8 
4317:02   Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland0.4 
4417:05   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-3.2 
4517:05   Robert Needham U20MNotts-4.3 
4617:06   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale0.4 
4717:07   Josh Hebson SENMKeswick29.3 
4817:09   James Little SENMHolmfirth26.9 
4917:18   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.6 
5017:23   Luke Marshall U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni7.4 
5117:29   Dean Hill V35MTipton2.2 
5217:37   James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students4.7 
5317:40   Paul Hilton V40MTyne Bridge/Heaton5.7 
5417:58   Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.3 
5518:02   John Danahay V50MCity of Stoke23.1 
5618:20   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.6 
5718:29   Malcolm White V45MWestbury/Yate9.9 
5818:34   Christopher Hitchman SENMLeamington9.0 
ZRDL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:02   Kris Gauson SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni8.1 
215:04   Simon Horsfield U23MSale Harriers Manchester19.6 
315:05   Stephen Scullion SENMNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/I-5.6 
415:07   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-1.9 
515:11   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.6 
615:20   Alan Buckley V35MLeeds City0.5 
715:22   Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H7.9 
815:24   Mohamed Mohamed U20MThames Valley/Somalia-2.3 
915:26   David Mountford U23MLiverpool H/Buckley RC1.6 
1015:38   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate0.6 
1115:41   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-2.3 
1215:41   Ian Mitchell V35MTipton/Longwood9.0 
1315:49   Elliot Todd U20MLeeds City32.1 
1415:52   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-4.1 
1515:58   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
1615:58   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H-0.4 
1716:01   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham-0.2 
1816:02   James Trollope SENMBirchfield H/Coventry Uni20.5 
1916:03   Nick Tauwhare U20MAldershot, Farnham & District33.7 
2016:04   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.4 
2116:04   Daniel Bradford SENMManchester Uni/Shettleston-0.8 
2216:06   Matthew Grieve U20MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.8 
2316:06   Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-0.1 
2416:14   Krystian Szustowicz SENMDerby/Poland28.3 
2516:14   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany8.6 
2616:14   Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral15.5 
2716:14   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service15.6 
2816:22   Paddy Radley U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni12.5 
2916:26   Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham-2.3 
3016:26   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead4.2 
3116:27   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-2.0 
3216:29   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London14.1 
3316:34   Jordan Scott U23MMorpeth-1.0 
3416:34   Jason Ward SENMTipton36.0 
3516:37   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.2 
3616:40   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove0.2 
3716:40   Les Ball V45MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters1.4 
3816:55   Joseph Moores U20MRossendale/Loughborough Students10.3 
3917:01   Mark Thompson U20MNotts5.8 
4017:03   Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness20.0 
4117:05   Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.8 
4217:11   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton4.6 
4317:14   David Hamilton V45MSouthport Waterloo0.8 
4417:18   Daniel Cleary U23MHalesowen3.8 
4517:23   Jonathon Boyd U20MGateshead31.7 
4617:34   Jonathan Wilkinson D U20MDurham0.0 
4717:44   Robert Vaughan SENMBRAT35.3 
4817:45   Daniel Keating V45MLeicester/Corby3.8 
4917:46   Jonny Lowe V45MMansfield3.5 
5017:52   Darryl Davison SENMTyne Bridge-1.4 
5117:55   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood2.4 
5217:58   Ian Davies SENMKeswick6.8 
5318:11   Kristian Washington U20MCity of Stoke30.4 
5418:13   Simon Corker V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.5 
5518:25   George Loveday U20MLeamington4.2 
5618:40   Jullian Bailey-Gard V35MWestbury/Yate6.9 
5719:22   Damian Lewis SENMBromsgrove & Redditch19.2 
5819:57   Marwan Khoueiry V40MHolmfirth5.5 
ZRDL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:41   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-4.7 
214:46   Biniam Ande SENMBirchfield H/Eritrea29.6 
314:51   Luke Cragg SENMLeeds City14.9 
414:55   Matt O'Dowd V35MNotts30.9 
514:55   Phil Nicholls SENMTipton4.0 
615:02   Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain2.1 
715:04   Eddie McGinley SENMLiverpool H/Annadale/Ireland12.8 
815:07   Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth-2.1 
915:18   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-1.7 
1015:32   Rob Bugden SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force23.4 
1115:33   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill21.7 
Page: 1 2