Barnsley parkrun # 51 External Results
Barnsley
21 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Shaun Dimelow PBV40MDark Peak/Barnsley H/Barnsley AC16:3816:382.3 
218:21   Steven Roebuck SBV35MBarnsley H18:2117:419.7 
319:03   Julie Briscoe PBV35WWakefield18:0717:361.3 
419:11   Thomas David White  S20MKingstone17:5017:1613.9 
520:04   Steven Phillips PBV45MKimberworth20:0419:317.2 
620:13   Mark Law  V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone19:2719:236.0 
720:20   James Ogden  V35MUnattached18:4518:146.9 
820:28   Derrick Baldwin SBV40MBarnsley H20:2818:3110.7 
920:31   Dave Allemby SBV55MWombwell20:0719:599.9 
1020:46   Mark Reid  V45MUnattached18:3518:3536.0 
1121:13   Aubrey Ng'onamo  V35MUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
1221:20   Michael Richardson  V35MUnattached19:3518:235.6 
1321:23   Steven Pilling  V40MRodillian Runners21:0720:258.2 
1421:26   Daniel Ed Pearson PBS25MUnattached21:2619:023.9 
1521:33   James Chisholm PBV60MBarnsley AC19:3019:3016.3 
1621:49   Martyn Goodwin SBV50MPenistone21:1620:359.4 
1721:51   Matthew Burton  V35MPenistone21:0821:0834.5 
1821:53   Hayley Townend  U15WBarnsley AC20:3220:3234.4 
1921:54   Ian Neville  V45MUnattached20:2418:524.7 
2021:59   Christopher Tully SBS25MUnattached21:2321:0421.1 
2122:14   Chris Law  U15MHolmfirth/Penistone19:5416:13-1.9 
2222:37   John Downing  V55MBarnsley AC/Kingstone21:4320:4416.8 
2323:18   Melanie Green PBS30WKingstone23:1822:5128.6 
2423:51   Zoe Mitchell  S30WBarnsley AC21:2921:2923.6 
2523:52   Kerry Storrar  V35WBarnsley AC20:3119:265.2 
2624:21   Megan Jenkinson  U18WBarnsley AC22:3921:5836.0 
2724:22   James Booth  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:4118:598.3 
2824:24   Kevin Wood  V45MBarnsley H21:0420:4710.6 
2924:30   Tim Wade SBV55MKingstone22:5122:5116.5 
3024:49   Derek Whiteley  V50MUnattached23:4822:5518.6 
3124:52   Bradley And Paul Altree PBV35MBarnsley AC21:1821:1833.7 
3225:13   Lynsey Attwood  V35WBarnsley H23:3023:3036.0 
3325:19   Jon O'Hanlon  V45MDenby Dale23:3822:2417.8 
3425:25   Claire Wilkinson PBV35WUnattached24:3824:0222.4 
3525:30   Gary Birch SBV50MUnattached25:1825:0129.6 
3625:59   Marion Harrison  V45WBarnsley AC25:2125:1522.7 
3726:21   Neil Fox PBS25MBarnsley H20:4019:3410.0 
3826:21   Nicola Fox  V35WBarnsley H24:0724:0719.6 
3926:41   Christopher Walker  V55MDenby Dale24:0524:0519.8 
4026:48   Kieron Brice SBS30MUnattached25:1421:2913.3 
4127:34   Gary Tasker PBV45MKingstone27:3427:3416.1 
4227:38   Neil Todd PBV45MBarnsley H26:0526:0536.0 
4327:49   Louise Walker  V35WRodillian Runners25:2525:2520.8 
4428:11   Lisa Isam SBV40WBarnsley AC28:1125:4819.0 
4528:15   Mick Tully SBV45MUnattached28:1526:0736.0 
4628:16   John Spencer PBV55MPenistone26:4626:4622.6 
4728:20   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
4828:20   Imogen Butcher PBU18WUnattached24:5024:4636.0 
4928:22   Alan Schofield  V45MBarnsley H23:2721:3912.2 
5028:26   Philip Butcher  V45MKingstone26:2624:5121.0 
5128:27   Adele Smith  V45WUnattached27:5927:0923.4 
5228:39   Dale Cox PBV40MUnattached27:4327:4336.0 
5329:03   Norma Lorraine Wright SBV50WUnattached27:0327:0323.7 
5429:10   Vicky Levitt PBV45WUnattached26:4625:3827.2 
5529:28   Steve Wilson  V35MUnattached26:3821:4220.5 
5629:40   Andrea Morris  V35WBarnsley H27:4226:1035.5 
5729:41   Tim Fish PBV50MBarnsley H29:4127:4836.0 
5829:41   Neil Johnson  V40MBarnsley H18:5618:3512.0 
5930:02   Jane Martin SBV35WUnattached27:5427:3325.0 
6030:15   James Taylor V55MUnattached    
6130:56   Pauline Turner  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club28:3728:3735.7 
6231:26   Amanda West PBV45WUnattached31:2628:4933.5 
6332:03   Heather Clarke  V35WKingstone28:4828:4834.4 
6432:13   Alan Radley  V60MBarnet30:3230:3235.5 
6532:14   Catherine Suzanne Thompson PBV45WUnattached29:0029:0030.8 
6633:23   Kathy Watson  V45WUnattached29:1729:0529.6 
6734:21   David Horsfall SBV70MPenistone31:0031:0035.7 
6835:07   Ian Stanger V45MUnattached    
6935:19   Lizzy Addis  SENWUnattached27:1127:1136.0 
7035:30   Benjamin John Cutts U15MUnattached    
7135:31   Anita Fish SBV45WBarnsley H35:3128:3332.0 
7235:35   Emily Pickersgill PBU18WUnattached32:0032:0036.0 
7336:22   Corrin Harris SBV45WUnattached33:0328:2524.3 
7437:18   Lisa Hart  V40WUnattached31:0431:0436.0 
7538:37   Susan Taylor SBV50WBarnsley H36:4531:2127.2 
7639:14   Sally Cutts  V35WUnattached33:3031:5236.0 
7739:25   Carol Heritage V40WUnattached    
7839:25   Christine Richards V45WUnattached    
7940:04   Jane Taylor  V40WUnattached36:1236:1236.0 
8040:05   Jane Baker  V40WKingstone/Unattached27:5525:1315.8 
8140:16   Emily Taylor U15WUnattached    
8240:18   David Hunt V35MUnattached    
8341:10   Teresa Wilcockson V45WUnattached    
8441:20   Shannon Courtney Parmenter  U15WUnattached35:3334:2036.0