Gunnersbury parkrun # 13 External Results
Gunnersbury
21 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Rich Berry  V35MWest 416:5616:414.5 
218:03   Mark Herbert SBS30MRanelagh17:5817:402.0 
318:11   Tom Corbett PBS30MEaling Eagles17:4817:043.1 
418:44   Paul Fotherby PBV35MSouthampton18:3817:253.2 
518:45   Jose Manuel Pabon  S25MEaling Eagles/Spain17:2216:592.5 
618:54   Daniel Hall SENMEaling Eagles Running Club    
718:59   Denis Whelan  V35MUnattached18:2718:2725.0 
819:13   Joe Gilbert SBU15MThames Valley19:1317:304.5 
919:41   George Roberts SBU15MThames Valley18:4317:394.0 
1019:42   Richard Eastmond PBV45MUnattached18:4418:256.7 
1119:47   Ed Buckley SBV35MUnattached19:4718:445.9 
1219:50   Edward Marriott V45MUnattached    
1319:54   Rory Ferguson  S30MWest 418:0718:0715.8 
1419:56   Carl Moran  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers18:5118:517.8 
1519:59   Stephen Nugent  SENMUnattached19:3619:2936.0 
1620:13   Anthony Cahill  S25MUnattached18:1918:087.2 
1720:25   Jason Drake  V45MWest 419:4719:337.6 
1820:35   George Kerry PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx19:3216:37-1.7 
1920:39   Andrew John Orchard SBV40MWest 420:3918:576.5 
2020:40   Louis Marriott  U15MThames Valley19:1418:537.2 
2120:42   Penny Matkin SBS30WUnattached20:4219:5732.4 
2220:42   Craig Dalkin  V35MHillingdon Triathletes20:2420:2432.5 
2321:04   Gary Robinson  V35MWest 419:0219:029.4 
2421:16   Mark Waters PBV40MUnattached20:4120:4134.1 
2521:18   Steve Barrington SBV45MHayes & Harlington/Ealing Southall & Middx21:0220:028.9 
2621:19   Ian Leslie PBV50MEaling Southall & Middx20:5319:318.4 
2721:20   Dan Mcveigh PBSENMUnattached21:0221:0211.6 
2821:24   Simon Cox PBSENMUnattached21:1720:3433.1 
2921:25   Jon Scott-francis  V55MWest 4/Unattached20:3220:3211.2 
3021:35   Anna Maude PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx20:5220:5236.0 
3121:42   Andrew Buchanan  V40MUnattached19:2519:2233.9 
3221:44   Steven Middleton V45MUnattached    
3321:45   Andy Bowen SBV45MWest 419:4619:005.6 
3422:09   Tom Kerry PBV40MEaling HM22:0720:4011.0 
3522:23   Kevin Gray  V60MWimbledon Windmilers22:0620:5936.0 
3622:29   James Horrex  U15MThames Valley19:1317:130.6 
3722:30   Thomas Horrex PBU15MThames Valley21:5421:5412.0 
3822:38   Vicky Lambert SBV40WUnattached22:3822:1319.2 
3922:40   Iain David Edwards  V35MUnattached21:0020:5525.1 
4022:41   Alan Brown  S30MEaling Eagles21:4421:4426.3 
4122:43   Stephen Jessop SBV50MWest 422:4322:1716.7 
4222:44   David Morgans  V40MUnattached22:0221:3836.0 
4322:46   David Kelly  S30MEaling Eagles18:2818:1835.6 
4422:50   Chris Fenton SBV35MEaling Eagles22:2121:4618.7 
4522:54   Ned Wilkinson  V60MHillingdon Triathletes22:3522:3316.8 
4623:00   Lewis Graham U15MUnattached    
4723:07   Piers Keenleyside  V50MBritish Airways21:1620:1212.9 
4823:10   Peter Creane SBV45MUnattached22:0021:1736.0 
4923:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:15   David Deery SBS20MStragglers22:5922:5127.4 
5123:42   Roger Thomas  V55MUnattached22:2321:5714.9 
5223:55   Dana Voysey SBS25WClapham Chasers23:5521:4627.8 
5323:59   James Blyth SBV40MUnattached23:5923:0536.0 
5423:59   Andrew Lawrence  V45MUnattached20:5820:5111.9 
5524:04   Thomas Paul PBS25MUnattached23:4523:3920.6 
5624:07   Zachary Whelan SBU18MUnattached22:1921:4022.1 
5724:21   Paul Freyne SBV40MStragglers24:2123:3120.3 
5824:33   Peter Mcgovern SBV40MUnattached23:4123:3921.4 
5924:35   Brendan Courtney SENMUnattached    
6024:38   Jennifer Hargreaves SBV35WThames Turbo24:3823:3525.2 
6125:04   Ian Hooper  SENMUnattached23:2521:2022.5 
6225:06   Mike Poyser PBSENMUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
6325:08   Pascale Fotherby PBS30WSouthampton24:0223:0516.7 
6425:25   Tim Carruthers PBV50MUnattached23:1623:1614.6 
6525:32   Luke McGovern  U11MTeam Hounslow21:1121:1118.1 
6625:34   Paul J Robinson  V60MBracknell Bounders/Ealing Eagles21:5821:3514.2 
6725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:42   Kate Backhouse SBS25WBracknell Forest25:2925:2936.0 
6925:44   Luke Arbouine  U18MEaling Southall & Middx24:0423:1718.0 
7025:47   Michael Ian Wright SBV45MUnattached22:4822:4017.5 
7125:49   Eirwen Campbell  SENWUnattached23:3122:3915.5 
7225:56   Merlin Harrowes  U18MUnattached20:0420:0436.0 
7326:04   Adam Ryder Rust U20MUnattached    
7426:05   Godfrey Rust  V55MEaling Eagles21:3721:3716.3 
7526:09   Martin Oldroyd SBV40MUnattached26:0922:5535.2 
7626:10   Michael White  V45MRanelagh23:0022:4718.4 
7726:23   Murray Horrex SBV50MUnattached25:0123:4114.4 
7826:28   James Gallagher  SENMUnattached24:5024:5036.0 
7926:30   Kate Hendry  V55WUnattached25:0025:0032.4 
8026:32   Saied El Chamaa  SENMWest 419:5219:5236.0 
8126:33   Cameron Thomas PBU11WEaling Southall & Middx26:3122:0413.9 
8226:35   Christine Elliott  V35WEaling Eagles24:2523:0822.2 
8326:36   Louise Plank U20WUnattached    
8426:38   Alison Taylor  V35WWest 424:3623:0314.5 
8526:44   Craig Burnett PBSENMUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
8626:47   Liam O'dwyer  U18MUnattached26:0425:0336.0 
8726:50   Kay Lydall  V40WUnattached25:1623:3215.7 
8826:50   Kevin Michael Costello  S30MUnattached22:2821:5229.8 
8926:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:52   Lee Stokes  V45MUnattached23:3123:0219.9 
9126:54   Barbara Middleton V40WUnattached    
9227:01   Kerstin Luksch PBS30WUnattached25:0519:4610.6 
9327:17   Liz Mann  V45WUnattached23:2523:2518.5 
9427:25   David Guest V35MUnattached    
9527:25   Emelia Arbouine SBU15WTeam Hounslow24:2123:3518.4 
9627:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9727:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9827:39   Olive Coleman PBV50WUnattached27:3927:3936.0 
9927:50   Mark Alan Loveday V50MUnattached    
10027:59   Duncan Alastair Richmond Turnbull PBSENMUnattached26:4426:2224.8 
10128:04   Eva Lawrence PBU18WUnattached27:4327:4334.6 
10228:06   Ailsa Drake PBV45WUnattached27:2826:3823.1 
10328:13   Philip Geering  V45MUnattached24:2124:2136.0 
10428:13   Ella Geering  U18WUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
10528:27   Mark Arbouine  V45MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
10628:35   Adam Russell  SENMUnattached21:3419:3922.5 
10728:41   Hazel Barnes SBV60WWesham27:5026:4535.8 
10828:51   Adam Patrick Gilbert U15MUnattached    
10929:03   John Paul Gilbert PBV40MUnattached26:5426:5436.0 
11029:11   Catriona Mitchell  V55WSheen/Ealing Southall & Middx27:2627:2623.7 
11129:19   Lizzie Search PBSENWUnattached28:0226:5321.7 
11229:20   Garmin To  SENWUnattached29:1528:5231.7 
11329:22   Kit Carson  V50MUnattached26:2223:2619.2 
11429:24   Vincenzo Compagnoni  V50MUnattached22:3222:3236.0 
11529:31   Angela Raper  V35WUnattached28:0427:1222.1 
11629:32   Jan Moorhouse V45WUnattached    
11729:33   Leroy Arbouine SBV50MUnattached27:0427:0434.8 
11829:40   Shauna Moran SBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond27:5323:5416.0 
11929:43   Belma Kapetanovic  SENWUnattached28:5024:3818.0 
12029:47   Kate Carruthers V50WUnattached    
12129:51   Hannah Mcgovern SBU18WUnattached26:1026:1022.2 
12229:53   Gillian Walker SENWEaling Eagles Running Club    
12329:55   Charlene Craig  SENWUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
12430:03   Linda Newton  V50WUnattached27:1827:1835.1 
12530:07   Meryl Dodd  V45WUnattached28:2628:0222.8 
12630:08   Richard Dodd  V45MUnattached23:0223:0014.6 
12730:13   Clare Maria Hill PBV45WUnattached27:1027:1029.2 
12830:15   Alice Horne U20WUnattached    
12930:23   Phil Clarke PBV55MUnattached30:2130:2135.7 
13030:25   Elodie De Fontenay PBV35WUnattached30:2529:0535.9 
13130:26   Dorothy Johnstone  V65WEaling Southall & Middx28:4328:4326.8 
13230:30   Jason Mann SENMUnattached    
13330:35   Ti Xx Godfrey U15WUnattached    
13430:36   Ki Xx  SENWUnattached25:4624:3522.6 
13531:03   Steve Newell  V65MBritish Airways28:0428:0430.1 
13631:04   Rose Whelan  U18WUnattached28:0222:5524.8 
13731:05   Elizabeth Whelan  V40WUnattached22:4722:4733.8 
13831:07   Kate Flynn SENWUnattached    
13931:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14031:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14131:37   Lucy Knight V45WUnattached    
14232:47   Natalie Patricia Edwards  SENWUnattached29:4429:4427.8 
14332:50   Justina Louise Gilbert PBV35WUnattached29:4627:0531.5 
14433:24   Daniel John  U18MUnattached29:0524:1416.3 
14533:25   Anna John  V40WUnattached22:1022:1023.7 
14633:32   Will Beausire  V45MWest 428:3725:4634.0 
14733:38   Jasvir Sekhon PBV40WUnattached28:1425:3023.4 
14833:56   Caroline Gibbon  V50WUnattached33:2533:1929.0 
14934:02   Udey Chowdhury  V40MUnattached29:5529:3336.0 
15034:07   Sennen Powell PBU18WUnattached28:4123:1222.1 
15134:08   Louise Keenan PBS25WEaling Eagles31:4328:5427.6 
15234:11   Margaret Joyce Jones  V65WUnattached30:4130:4129.6 
15334:39   Louise Powell PBV35WUnattached31:4631:4636.0 
15435:51   Denise Danchie SENWEaling Eagles Running Club    
15535:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15636:15   Mark Warburton  S30MUnattached22:2220:1636.0 
15740:06   Elaine Brassington SBV40WFetch Everyone/Chineham Park39:1536:3233.2 
15840:07   Colin Brassington  V45MFetch Everyone30:5828:2332.6 
15945:45   Joanne Pelle V40WUnattached    
16045:46   Judith Earnshaw  V35WEaling Eagles27:4927:0928.5