Barnelsy Silkstone Shuffle 4.5 External Results
Barnsley
31 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:01Steve Worthington SENMLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Beckett Uni17.8 
226:17Christian Holmes V35MWharfedale0.3 
326:43Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth4.8 
426:55Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
527:07Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth1.9 
627:22Luke FieldSENM   
727:32Jason Newsome V40MLongwood4.0 
827:37Daniel George Hague SENMPenistone8.0 
928:30Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H27.9 
1028:47Simon Roberts V40MBarnsley H13.2 
1128:54Andrew Thompson V45MWakefield Triathlon Club8.3 
1229:00Martin Booth V50MPenistone29.8 
1329:11Jamie Tweddell SENMWakefield Triathlon Club49.0 
1429:13Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire16.3 
1529:19Gareth Irvine SENMHallamshire5.1 
1629:22Shaun Walker V40MBarnsley H/Penistone15.3 
1729:26Daren Nockels V40MKingstone4.5 
1829:40Matthew Marsh U20MPenistone40.8 
1929:50Mark Law V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone5.4 
2030:01Pauline May SENWBarnsley H7.9 
2130:03Bryan Clayton V45MBarnsley H8.5 
2230:07John Spencer V45MRotherham/Dark Peak8.8 
2330:09Adrian Glasby V35MMaltby47.6 
2430:11Chris Gorse V40MManchester TC22.1 
2530:13Joanne Seymour V35WHallamshire52.8 
2630:28John Howsham V45MPenistone7.7 
2730:36Robert Buchanan V45MRotherham52.3 
2830:42Kevin Thomas V55MRotherham23.4 
2930:57Mark Havenhand V45MUnattached3.7 
3031:03Samantha James SENWKimberworth22.8 
3131:12Rob Webster V40MBarnsley H53.4 
3231:21Mark Bullock V40MKimberworth17.4 
3331:27Jon HowardV40MWakefield Tri  
3431:33Michael Raynor SENMPenistone43.5 
3531:34Emma Wolff V35WPenistone44.1 
3631:37Robin D Clough V40MPenistone4.5 
3731:38David McCabe V55MDoncaster9.9 
3831:44Andrew Waters V50MBarnsley AC49.0 
3931:48Peter John Claydon V45MPenistone13.6 
4031:53Ian Micklethwaite V40MKingstone10.1 
4132:07Martin Goddard V45MPenistone52.8 
4232:10Jo Bolton V45WKingstone/Kimberworth8.1 
4332:11Colin Pink V40MWakefield Triathlon Club15.9 
4432:12John TaylorV40MWakefield Tri  
4532:35Steve AndrewsV40M   
4632:41Stewart Yates V50MDenby Dale10.5 
4732:45Jenni Muston V35WCharnwood7.6 
4832:48Alan Knox V55MPenistone11.8 
4932:59Stuart Woodhead V55MPenistone14.4 
5033:04Andrew Brankin V45MKingstone10.7 
5133:05James SmithSENM   
5233:06Derrick Baldwin V40MBarnsley H10.8 
5333:10Steve Dickinson V45MPenistone12.5 
5433:12Peter Knight V35MPenistone12.4 
5533:15Paul Shields V50MDewsbury45.4 
5633:23Mark Spencer SENMKillamarsh51.7 
5733:34Martyn Goodwin V50MPenistone9.9 
5833:37David Gill V50MDenby Dale44.3 
5933:40Barrie WainV40MWakefield Tri  
6033:43Dennis Learad V60MClowne39.8 
6133:44Matt Ingamells SENMUnattached42.8 
6233:45Kevin Wood V45MBarnsley H12.7 
6333:50Luke CharitySENM   
6433:55Heather SImpson V35WPenistone15.3 
6534:09Chris Law U15MHolmfirth/Penistone-3.9 
6634:11David Foster V55MPenistone18.5 
6734:13Fraser Sugden V35MBarnsley H53.5 
6834:15Nigel Kitchen V40MWakefield Triathlon Club45.5 
6934:18Nick PaytonV40MWakefield Tri  
7034:20Russ Martin V50MSutton-in-Ashfield54.0 
7134:23Geoffrey Dimelow V55MPenistone29.6 
7234:35Nathan Pallett SENMBarnsley H13.7 
7334:37John Grocutt V50MHallamshire54.0 
7434:39Michael MillsV40M   
7534:42Mark Riordan V35MPenistone4.2 
7634:48Nigel Kent V55MSheffield RC54.0 
7734:50Caroline Boyd V55WMaltby/Barnsley H18.9 
7834:59Graham Ward-Thompson V50MWakefield Triathlon Club17.0 
7935:00Tim Mullett SENMPenistone54.0 
8035:04Sean Benson V40MBarnsley H53.2 
8135:13Colin Porteous V50MPenistone23.5 
8235:14Wayne Blackburn V40MPenistone52.6 
8335:16Tracy Woodward V40WHallamshire18.9 
8435:18Robert BoothV50MSteel City Striders  
8535:26Mick Dobson V60MHallamshire19.7 
8635:32Lesley Parker V35WBarnsley H11.0 
8735:33John Hewitt V65MBarnsley H16.4 
8835:36Kev CharitySENM   
8935:37Ian Wragg V50MPenistone23.8 
9035:41Karl SpeightSENMWakefield Tri  
9135:44Dean Allcroft V40MPenistone14.8 
9235:47Katy Davis V35WPenistone46.4 
9335:55Alan HutchinsonV50M   
9435:59Craig Birchall V35MPenistone52.5 
9536:03Alan Schofield V45MBarnsley H13.1 
9636:17Ruth Thomas V45WMeltham15.8 
9736:24Sarah Sykes V40WPenistone45.4 
9836:32Sarah Jane Burton SENWBarnsley H19.2 
9936:40Dean FeethamV40MWakefield Tri  
10036:47Eva SladeSENWWakefield Tri  
10137:19Sue CharlesworthV40WPenistone Footpath Runners  
10237:27Suzy CoatesSENWWakefield Tri  
10337:44Erin DawkinsSENW   
10437:45Mia WessonSENW   
10537:53Emma Smith U23WRotherham15.5 
10637:55Sarah Plummer V45WPenistone21.0 
10737:56Gary Nock V50MBarnsley H45.5 
10838:06Sue JonesSENW   
10938:40Simon FultonV40MHolmfirth Harriers  
11038:49Victoria Smith SENWWakefield Triathlon Club37.0 
11139:05Neil FoxSENM   
11239:25Nicola Fox V35WBarnsley H16.5 
11339:33Claire Chapman V35WKimberworth12.2 
11439:34Claire Spencer SENWKimberworth8.9 
11539:35John Moss V50MBarnsley H18.3 
11639:43Ken Chapman V65MKimberworth22.3 
11739:48AN Other      
11839:49Brett BarracloughV40M   
11939:51Brian Cooper V45MKingstone19.6 
12040:06Janice Ashforth V55WHallamshire/Handsworth32.1 
12140:07Martyn Cartwright V65MPenistone29.3 
12240:10Adele KitchenV40MBarnsley Harriers  
12340:15Philip Butcher V45MKingstone22.0 
12440:20Neil Todd V45MBarnsley H42.0 
12540:24Sheila Duffy V50WHandsworth53.5 
12640:47Ian Christopherson V60MBarnsley H26.0 
12741:23Susan Higham V60WPenistone32.6 
12841:24Stuart Walton V65MDenby Dale22.3 
12941:25Geoff Evans V65MHallamshire52.1 
13041:25Hazel NobleV40W   
13141:46Joanne Walton V35WPenistone38.6 
13241:55Sue FieldV40WPenistone Footpath Runners  
13342:00Andrea Kaye V40WWakefield Triathlon Club54.0 
13442:03Andrew Noble SENMWakefield Triathlon Club21.1 
13542:09Stevie Cresswell SENWBarnsley H41.5 
13642:46Fiona Earl V40WKimberworth19.3 
13742:48Colin EarlV40MKimberworth Striders  
13842:53Jane Baker V40WKingstone/Unattached15.1 
13942:54Laura MacdonaldSENWBarnsley AC  
14042:55Lynsey Attwood V35WBarnsley H51.3 
14143:08Kathryn Watson V55WHallamshire40.8 
14243:25Denise Pozorski V45WPenistone27.2 
14343:26Carla Gianfrancesco V40WStrideout48.0 
14443:34Paul TordoffSENM   
14543:50Eleanor Law V40WPenistone20.5 
14644:20Alan Burgess V60MHandsworth48.3 
14744:27Karen FeethamV40W   
14844:30Jamie Louise Richardson SENWBarnsley H54.0 
14944:31Tim Fish V50MBarnsley H54.0 
15044:39Clare Bates V40WBarnsley H21.1 
15144:42Jill Davis V60WPenistone38.9 
15244:43Pauline Turner V40WWakefield Triathlon Club43.5 
15344:45Nicola ScottSENW   
15444:46Carl Halliday V50MBarnsley H49.9 
15545:20Heather Clarke V35WKingstone43.3 
15645:26Philip ThompsonV70MEPOC  
15745:30Karen Schofield V45WPenistone28.7 
15846:25Rianna Armitage SENWPenistone30.4 
15947:40Alan PogorzelecSENMPenistone Footpath Runners  
16047:57Sally Gray V50WBarnsley H24.5 
16148:05John Spencer V55MPenistone21.1 
16250:20Rachel Gray V45WBarnsley H23.5 
16350:40Pamela Rawson V70WHallamshire51.4 
16450:51Dot Carr V65WUnattached29.4 
16552:46Jane Foster V55WPenistone36.7 
16652:56Annie Lightowler V40WPenistone27.6 
16757:28Katy Gray V40WBarnsley H31.5 
16857:32Sue Taylor V50WBarnsley H45.7