SEAA Women's 6-Stage Relay External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.053KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:16 Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders9.0 
217:29 Beth Carter U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni51.0 
317:34 Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.0 
417:53 Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London20.3 
518:01 Deborah Bruce SENWBristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich1.1 
618:02 Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich17.0 
718:21 Katy Webster SENWLondon Heathside22.8 
818:25 Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley14.0 
918:35 Louise Peters V35WStopsley/Luton/Eastern Masters44.5 
1018:39 Jo Kent V45WBarnet6.3 
1118:44 Leonie Smith SENWAldershot, Farnham & District28.2 
1218:48 Fee Maycock V40WBelgrave5.4 
1318:59 Lucy Reid U20WTonbridge/Durham Uni-0.4 
1419:03 Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.9 
1519:03 Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine1.2 
1619:10 Alison Hopkins V35WEaling Southall & Middx9.4 
1719:25 Charlie Arnell U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Torbay4.4 
1819:39 Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC19.2 
1919:43 Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.8 
2019:55 Kathrine Foy U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni47.2 
2120:01 Iva Raykov V40WLondon Heathside49.0 
2220:11 Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury14.7 
2320:18 Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow29.2 
2420:28 Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine17.4 
2520:43 Dee Smale V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg21.8 
2620:56 Natalie Wickings U20WWatford30.1 
2721:04 Joanna Albert V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.2 
2821:07 Verity Smith V35WIpswich Jaffa24.4 
2921:31 Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.8 
3022:02 Kate Nunn V35WThames Valley48.8 
3122:12 Julie Jones V45WMarshall Milton Keynes/Sedgley Striders15.9 
3222:36 Mandy Meechan V40WVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force35.5 
3323:59 Sigrid Stangl SENWSerpentine/Austria48.1 
5.053KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:15Emily Tallen SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada52.9 
217:22Katie Good U23WThames Valley/Manchester Uni5.6 
317:50Carolyn Boosey SENWVale of Aylesbury10.3 
418:00Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
518:08Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni11.9 
618:10Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni2.5 
718:31Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.2 
818:31Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans3.6 
918:45Sarah Swinhoe V40WLondon Heathside10.1 
1019:03Georgia Bell U20WShaftesbury Barnet-0.6 
1119:11Nelleke Quispel SENWBelgrave/Germany36.8 
1219:16Megan Brickell U20WTonbridge/Swansea Uni23.5 
1319:22Christine Lathwell V35WLuton5.0 
1419:38Natasha Dunnage SENWIpswich Jaffa8.3 
1519:38Bernadine Pritchett V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans32.7 
1619:50Angela Howe V40WLondon Heathside/Fife18.0 
1719:54Emily Antcliffe SENWHarrow/Defra10.5 
1820:10Julia Henderson U20WReading AC15.3 
1920:16Katherine March SENWBarnet7.5 
2020:31Hazel Norton-Hale SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2 
2120:32Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine41.6 
2220:39Siobhan Harrison U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond20.7 
2320:46Sarah Richardson V35WEaling Southall & Middx8.4 
2421:03Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary30.9 
2521:15Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC14.0 
2621:34Maria Calleia V35WMarshall Milton Keynes30.3 
2722:17Abi Fudge U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.8 
2822:35Kate Stockings U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni12.8 
2923:05Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury28.9 
3023:08Lorna Mcdermott SENWWatford43.7 
3124:21Holly Walker McClimens SENWThames Valley54.0 
5.053KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:39Shona McIntosh SENWHunters Bog Trotters3.7 
217:58Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
318:12Victoria Walker U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni9.0 
418:15Georgie-Lou Sales U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni38.4 
518:40Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni10.1 
618:40Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland27.9 
718:59Anna FergusenSENWSerpentine RC 'A'   
819:21Katja Blunden SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland3.2 
919:33Wendy Webber SENWMarshall Milton Keynes7.9 
1019:37Imogen Turner U20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni48.7 
1119:58Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury2.1 
1220:16Birhan Dagne SENWBelgrave54.0 
1320:26Katharine Daish SENWLondon Heathside54.0 
1420:33Hannah Sheridan U23WBarnet/Birmingham Uni6.1 
1520:36Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx15.9 
1620:47Joanna Mobed U20WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni11.4 
1720:53Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC26.1 
1821:24Diana Kennedy V40WThames Valley25.0 
1921:40Ruth Ward SENWIpswich Jaffa54.0 
2021:46Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia14.8 
2121:57Maxine Voutilainen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.7 
2222:02Shireen Higgins V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
2322:14Georgie Manly SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.7 
2422:35Naomi Mitchell U20WReading AC-1.2 
2522:36Sharon Maisey V40WVale of Aylesbury23.0 
2623:08Alana Slater V35WMarshall Milton Keynes42.6 
2724:22Rosie Canham V35WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans11.8 
2824:27Stephanie Vaatz V35WSerpentine/Germany20.6 
2924:47Janine Nyman V45WHarrow54.0 
3025:51Lisa WilliamsSENWWatford Harriers   
5.053KL SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:24Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
217:29Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District28.4 
319:09Sidnie Sales U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni30.8 
419:32Clare Miller SENWLondon Heathside50.1 
519:36Victoria NasritSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'B'   
619:43Bex Myers U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow37.0 
719:47Lisa Webb V45WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans9.0 
820:00Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley3.7 
1020:04Anne Hegvold V45WBelgrave/Norway15.8 
920:04Tanya Cronin U23WMarshall Milton Keynes11.1 
1120:20Victoria Brown V35WSerpentine9.4 
1220:21Kim Hainsworth SENWDulwich7.8 
1320:24Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC17.8 
1420:34Edie Fassnidge SENWLondon Heathside53.6 
1520:35Sophie Green SENWVale of Aylesbury17.1 
1620:50Jessica Bass SENWThames Valley33.0 
1720:53Lowri Richards U23WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni52.2 
1821:02Esther Hope SENWCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students54.0 
1921:21Emily Mosedale SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.4 
2021:42Joanna Winfield V35WLuton19.9 
2121:56Nikki Baker V40WEaling Southall & Middx27.1 
2222:24Rebecca Staunton SENWIpswich Jaffa54.0 
2322:27Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC23.0 
2422:39Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.9 
2523:08Karen Denham V35WBarnet15.7 
2623:09Alison Putko SENWWatford15.5 
2723:30Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury23.1 
2823:41Emma Queally SENWHarrow54.0 
2925:28Jennifer Marzullo V35WSerpentine/United States54.0 
5.053KL SW L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:45Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London1.7 
218:49Wanda Sanchez SENWLondon Heathside/Spain54.0 
318:51Sharon Elder V40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Arena 80/Worthing/Southern Cou52.3 
419:41Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.4 
519:46Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside7.3 
619:56Ola Balme V45WDulwich9.8 
720:03Maren Urner SENWSerpentine/Germany49.5 
820:36Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles28.0 
920:42Hayley Randell U20WReading AC16.8 
1020:44Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury11.1 
1120:47Sue Bint V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.9 
1220:55Siana Jones SENWThames Valley21.5 
1321:07Sarah Cox V35WMarshall Milton Keynes44.1 
1421:13Louise Wilkinson V50WCity of Norwich24.8 
1521:24Emily Neilan SENWShaftesbury Barnet13.0 
1621:39Charlotte Michael U17WBarnet11.4 
1721:43Jess Owen U20WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni33.4 
1821:48Andrea Curson V35WReading AC32.6 
1922:03Laura Dixon U23WIpswich Jaffa54.0 
2022:42Charlotte Hardy SENWLuton52.6 
2122:52Gillian Morgan V50WEaling Southall & Middx26.0 
2223:06Katherine Vinnicombe SENWNewark AC/London Heathside10.9 
2323:49Angela Adcock SENWWatford12.8 
2424:00Richella Doyle V35WSerpentine46.1 
2524:31Julie Madry V45WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
2624:35Kavita Solder U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London19.0 
2725:15Paula Hing V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.5 
2828:43Becky Cross U20WHarrow54.0 
5.053KL SW L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:41 Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London11.2 
217:40 Claire Pring U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni48.9 
318:24 Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa15.5 
418:31 Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District9.2 
518:34 Charlie Wood SENWDulwich45.7 
618:40 Sue Rust SENWLondon Heathside15.4 
719:09 Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.8 
819:11 Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton10.1 
919:13 Marina Stedman V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.7 
1019:30 Susanna Ditton U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberystwyth Uni16.7 
1120:08 Rosie Pitt SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.8 
1220:26 Kate Green SENWThames Valley43.9 
1320:58 Jennifer Prescott SENWReading AC/Reading RR22.7 
1421:06 Amy Concannon U23WHarrow/Warwick Uni9.9 
1521:22 Marina Almendros SENWIpswich Jaffa36.6 
1621:34 Helen Bennewith V50WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
1721:36 Rieko Trees SENWBelgrave9.2 
1821:56 Diane Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes14.5 
1922:21 Kelsey Howard U20WTonbridge52.6 
2022:27 GrĂ¡inne DeverySENWSerpentine RC 'B'   
2122:28 Pauline Michael V45WBarnet18.2 
2222:42 Carol Jones V50WEaling Southall & Middx17.4 
2323:09 Caroline Stevens V50WReading AC18.6 
2423:22 Simone Panayi V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies54.0 
2523:50 Claire Hobson U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14.9 
2625:40 Nicoleta M Economu V35WWatford44.2 
2726:57 Monika Thaler V35WLondon Heathside18.6