SEAA Women's 6-Stage Relay External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.053KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:16 Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders5.9 
217:29 Beth Carter U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni46.3 
317:34 Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.9 
417:53 Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London13.4 
518:01 Deborah Niccol SENWBristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich27.8 
618:02 Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich13.0 
718:21 Katy Webster SENWLondon Heathside15.8 
818:25 Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley7.7 
918:35 Louise Peters V35WStopsley/Luton/Eastern Masters37.6 
1018:39 Jo Kent V45WBarnet5.9 
1118:44 Leonie Smith SENWAldershot, Farnham & District21.2 
1218:48 Fee Maycock V40WBelgrave4.9 
1318:59 Lucy Reid U20WTonbridge/Durham Uni-0.7 
1419:03 Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.1 
1519:03 Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine3.4 
1619:10 Alison Hopkins V35WEaling Southall & Middx18.9 
1719:25 Charlie Arnell U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Torbay2.2 
1819:39 Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC12.4 
1919:43 Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.9 
2019:55 Kathrine Foy U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni40.2 
2120:01 Iva Raykov V40WLondon Heathside46.8 
2220:11 Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury12.5 
2320:18 Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow22.2 
2420:28 Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine17.1 
2520:43 Dee Smale V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg14.8 
2620:56 Natalie Wickings U20WWatford23.4 
2721:04 Joanna Albert V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.0 
2821:07 Verity Smith V35WIpswich Jaffa32.5 
2921:31 Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.0 
3022:02 Kate Nunn V35WThames Valley45.3 
3122:12 Julie Jones V45WMarshall Milton Keynes18.4 
3222:36 Mandy Meechan V40WVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force28.5 
3323:59 Sigrid Stangl SENWSerpentine/Austria44.6 
5.053KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:15Emily Tallen SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada46.3 
217:22Katie Good U23WThames Valley/Manchester Uni9.8 
317:50Carolyn Boosey SENWVale of Aylesbury12.7 
418:00Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni11.8 
518:08Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4.9 
618:10Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
718:31Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.4 
818:31Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans2.1 
918:45Sarah Swinhoe V40WLondon Heathside5.5 
1019:03Georgia Bell U20WShaftesbury Barnet9.1 
1119:11Nelleke Quispel SENWBelgrave/Germany29.8 
1219:16Megan Brickell U20WTonbridge/Swansea Uni16.5 
1319:22Christine Lathwell V35WLuton4.7 
1419:38Natasha Belsom SENWIpswich Jaffa50.1 
1519:38Bernadine Pritchett V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans25.7 
1619:50Angela Howe V40WLondon Heathside/Fife11.0 
1719:54Emily Antcliffe SENWHarrow/Defra10.3 
1820:10Julia Henderson U20WReading AC10.6 
1920:16Katherine March SENWBarnet6.8 
2020:31Hazel Norton-Hale SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.5 
2120:32Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine40.8 
2220:39Siobhan Harrison U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond15.7 
2320:46Sarah Richardson V35WEaling Southall & Middx9.1 
2421:03Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary23.9 
2521:15Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC10.9 
2621:34Maria Calleia V35WMarshall Milton Keynes23.3 
2722:17Abi Fudge U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.7 
2822:35Kate Stockings U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni15.6 
2923:05Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury22.1 
3023:08Lorna Mcdermott SENWWatford38.9 
3124:21Holly Walker McClimens SENWThames Valley54.0 
5.053KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:39Shona McIntosh SENWHunters Bog Trotters6.4 
217:58Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
318:12Victoria Walker U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3.3 
418:15Georgie-Lou Sales U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni38.6 
518:40Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni12.8 
618:40Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland20.9 
718:59Anna FergusenSENWSerpentine RC 'A'   
819:21Katja Blunden SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland3.5 
919:33Wendy Webber SENWMarshall Milton Keynes6.0 
1019:37Imogen Turner U20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni42.7 
1119:58Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury2.0 
1220:16Birhan Dagne SENWBelgrave53.3 
1320:26Katharine Daish SENWLondon Heathside53.5 
1420:33Hannah Sheridan U23WBarnet/Birmingham Uni24.2 
1520:36Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx10.2 
1620:47Joanna Mobed U20WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni14.0 
1720:53Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC19.1 
1821:24Diana Kennedy V40WThames Valley31.0 
1921:40Ruth Ward SENWIpswich Jaffa54.0 
2021:46Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia14.5 
2121:57Maxine Voutilainen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.6 
2222:02Shireen Higgins V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
2322:14Georgie Manly SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0 
2422:35Naomi Mitchell U20WReading AC0.0 
2522:36Sharon Maisey V40WVale of Aylesbury32.7 
2623:08Alana Slater V35WMarshall Milton Keynes35.6 
2724:22Rosie Canham V35WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans13.7 
2824:27Stephanie Vaatz V35WSerpentine/Germany20.8 
2924:47Janine Nyman V45WHarrow54.0 
3025:51Lisa WilliamsSENWWatford Harriers   
5.053KL SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:24Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
217:29Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District21.4 
319:09Sidnie Sales U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni30.3 
419:32Clare Miller SENWLondon Heathside43.2 
519:36Victoria NasritSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'B'   
619:43Bex Myers U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.0 
719:47Lisa Webb V45WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans7.7 
820:00Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.3 
1020:04Anne Hegvold V45WBelgrave/Norway18.2 
920:04Tanya Cronin U23WMarshall Milton Keynes14.0 
1120:20Victoria Brown V35WSerpentine8.7 
1220:21Kim Hainsworth SENWDulwich4.9 
1320:24Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC45.8 
1420:34Edie Fassnidge SENWLondon Heathside50.0 
1520:35Sophie Green SENWVale of Aylesbury10.5 
1620:50Jessica Bass SENWThames Valley26.0 
1720:53Lowri Richards U23WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni45.8 
1821:02Esther Hope SENWCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students53.6 
1921:21Emily Mosedale SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.5 
2021:42Joanna Winfield V35WLuton13.3 
2121:56Nikki Baker V40WEaling Southall & Middx20.1 
2222:24Rebecca Staunton SENWIpswich Jaffa54.0 
2322:27Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC19.5 
2422:39Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.1 
2523:08Karen Denham V35WBarnet15.0 
2623:09Alison Putko SENWWatford13.6 
2723:30Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury16.5 
2823:41Emma Queally SENWHarrow54.0 
2925:28Jennifer Marzullo V35WSerpentine/United States54.0 
5.053KL SW L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:45Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London3.4 
218:49Wanda Sanchez SENWLondon Heathside/Spain52.1 
318:51Sharon Elder V40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Arena 80/Worthing/Southern Cou45.3 
419:41Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.8 
519:46Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside6.5 
619:56Ola Balme V45WDulwich9.6 
720:03Maren Urner SENWSerpentine/Germany42.5 
820:36Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles21.3 
920:42Hayley Randell U20WReading AC17.4 
1020:44Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury12.2 
1120:47Susan Bint V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2 
1220:55Siana Jones SENWThames Valley15.6 
1321:07Sarah Cox V35WMarshall Milton Keynes37.6 
1421:13Louise Wilkinson V50WCity of Norwich17.9 
1521:24Emily Neilan SENWShaftesbury Barnet10.8 
1621:39Charlotte Michael U17WBarnet10.9 
1721:43Jess Owen U20WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni29.5 
1821:48Andrea Curson V35WReading AC39.6 
1922:03Laura Dixon U23WIpswich Jaffa54.0 
2022:42Charlotte Hardy SENWLuton46.9 
2122:52Gillian Morgan V50WEaling Southall & Middx24.3 
2223:06Katherine Vinnicombe SENWNewark AC/London Heathside33.1 
2323:49Angela Adcock SENWWatford8.4 
2424:00Richella Doyle V35WSerpentine39.1 
2524:31Julie Madry V45WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
2624:35Kavita Solder U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London16.6 
2725:15Paula Hing V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5 
2828:43Becky Cross U20WHarrow50.9 
5.053KL SW L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:41 Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4.4 
217:40 Claire Pring U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni42.6 
318:24 Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa24.6 
418:31 Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
518:34 Charlie Wood SENWDulwich38.7 
618:40 Sue Rust SENWLondon Heathside8.8 
719:09 Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine5.1 
819:11 Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton7.2 
919:13 Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.5 
1019:30 Susanna Ditton U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberystwyth Uni14.2 
1120:08 Rosie Pitt SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.2 
1220:26 Kate Green SENWThames Valley36.9 
1320:58 Jennifer Prescott SENWReading AC/Reading RR43.8 
1421:06 Amy Concannon U23WHarrow/Warwick Uni7.6 
1521:22 Marina Almendros SENWIpswich Jaffa29.7 
1621:34 Helen Bennewith V50WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
1721:36 Rieko Trees SENWBelgrave16.9 
1821:56 Di Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes12.7 
1922:21 Kelsey Howard U20WTonbridge53.3 
2022:27 GrĂ¡inne DeverySENWSerpentine RC 'B'   
2122:28 Pauline Michael V45WBarnet16.4 
2222:42 Carol Jones V50WEaling Southall & Middx15.1 
2323:09 Caroline Stevens V50WReading AC12.3 
2423:22 Simone Panayi V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies54.0 
2523:50 Claire Hobson U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni12.8 
2625:40 Nicoleta M Economu V35WWatford39.9 
2726:57 Monika Thaler V35WLondon Heathside15.0