SEAA Men's 12-Stage Relay Short Legs External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.053KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:02    Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-3.2 
215:53    Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern-2.1 
315:56    Gavin Lewis U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1.8 
416:04    Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.4 
516:25    Chad Lambert U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs10.4 
616:27    Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.8 
716:34    Paul Bell V35MKent28.1 
816:37    Chris Beecham V40MHighgate3.4 
916:41   An UnknownSENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC 'B'  
1016:43    Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate4.0 
1116:48    Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside6.0 
1216:57    Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill4.6 
1317:05    Julian HazeldineSENMVictoria Park & TH 'A'  
1417:08    Greg Cole U23MTonbridge-0.6 
1517:17    Sean Still U20MLuton15.2 
1617:17    Ben Kennard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.5 
1717:20    Daniel Abrey U20MShaftesbury Barnet35.6 
1817:29    Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni26.1 
1917:29    Paul Lunn V35MNene Valley0.6 
2017:34    Drew Lowthian SENMSerpentine33.9 
2117:43    Joseph Carton U20MHillingdon3.4 
2217:51    Stuart Kollmorgen V40MBelgrave/Australia36.0 
2318:00    Jonathan Vintner U23MBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
2418:11    Jacob Howe V35MLondon Heathside/Fife9.9 
2518:17    Micah Rogers U20MCity of Norwich30.9 
2618:26    Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine5.0 
2718:31    Neil Carrington SENMCambridge & Coleridge29.5 
2818:50    Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon11.3 
2919:12    Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service17.1 
3019:25    Lee Mahon SENMThames Valley36.0 
3119:29    Paul Maskell SENMWells City8.8 
3219:46    Graham Beales SENMWymondham8.8 
3320:17    Sebastien Zajaczkowski U20MEaling Southall & Middx20.1 
3420:29    Ker MacRossenSENMIpswich Jaffa RC  
3521:19    Nick Bingham V65MBarnet17.8 
3622:03    Ben Phillips U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.0 
3722:17    David Shortridge V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics8.8 
5.053KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:24    Alex Cornwell U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni11.3 
215:45    Mathew Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District8.2 
315:45    Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni24.7 
415:49    Ben Pochee V40MHighgate4.7 
516:11    Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds6.9 
616:15    Paul Erwood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni30.3 
716:17    Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent15.5 
816:44    Miguel Branco SENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal2.3 
916:53    Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth18.5 
1017:03    Tony Lashmar V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.7 
1117:05    Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby19.9 
1217:08    Mike Trees V45MBelgrave1.5 
1317:09    Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon7.0 
1417:11    Norman Mitchell V45MLondon Heathside17.3 
1517:15    Vic Maughn V45MHerne Hill/Veterans4.2 
1617:18    Michael Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
1717:29    Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon5.9 
1817:30    Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley8.5 
1917:46    Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-2.8 
2017:50    Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon33.4 
2117:55    Cameron Smart U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni34.2 
2218:06    Andrew Davies V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon3.9 
2318:14    Matthew Applegate SENMCambridge & Coleridge35.4 
2418:24    Peter Downie V35MHighgate11.6 
2518:33    Terry Back V55MIpswich Jaffa6.7 
2618:45    Dave Stanfield V45MWells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets9.8 
2718:46    Mark Cameron U20MEaling Southall & Middx20.2 
2818:48    Henry Edwardes-ESENMVale of Aylesbury  
2919:00    Jack Gillick SENMWymondham3.3 
3019:20    Richard Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley24.1 
3119:32    Terry McIntyre V55MHarrow29.5 
3219:52    Tim Parkin SENMShaftesbury Barnet15.8 
3319:55    Joshua Lyman U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni18.7 
3420:22    Alistair Holford V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.5 
3520:37    Robin Hudson V45MLuton34.9 
3621:53    John Clarke V60MBarnet27.9 
5.053KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:52    Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave25.5 
215:06    Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet-0.8 
315:11    Daniel Clorley U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni21.7 
415:13    Russell Bentley SENMBlackheath & Bromley-3.9 
515:20    Ed Jackson SENMHighgate34.8 
615:28    Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-5.2 
715:49    Matthew Fayers U20MHillingdon-0.7 
816:00    Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.7 
916:06    Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx-3.7 
1016:08    Ben Stratton U20MCity of Norwich36.0 
1116:11    Andrew Clare SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.4 
1216:15    Michael Dyer SENMNorth Down/Herne Hill8.8 
1316:28    Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni5.5 
1416:28    Oli AitchisonSENMAldershot Farnham & District AC 'A'  
1516:30    Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.7 
1616:34    Calum Fraser U23MKent-0.2 
1716:35    Robel Bahelbi U20MHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
1816:36    Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni22.8 
1916:38    Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine6.4 
2016:43    Ben Wickham SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.0 
2116:45    Adam Johnson U23MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
2216:48    Nicholas Lingley U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students27.2 
2316:53    Ali Yahye U20MThames Valley/Somalia27.3 
2416:58    Adam Birch SENMNene Valley15.9 
2517:14    Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles24.7 
2617:20    Wayne Bell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.9 
2717:23    Alexie Calvert-AnsSENMHercules Wimbledon  
2817:23    Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes2.5 
2917:32    Dan YaxleySENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'  
3017:32    John Ferguson V45MCambridge & Coleridge4.2 
3117:32    Josh Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College31.8 
3217:43    Robert Grech SENMLondon Heathside36.0 
3317:49    Louis William SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe27.4 
3417:50    Ed Messer SENMChelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
3517:51    Will Forbes SENMSerpentine8.8 
3618:09    Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Riverside0.7 
3718:30    Andy PrestonSENMWymondham AC  
3818:35    Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros21.4 
3918:45    Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine2.8 
4019:05    Pete Darton V35MWells City/Yeovil13.4 
4119:10    James Foley SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.8 
4220:31    Robin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa7.9 
4321:42    Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.5 
4422:40    Andrew Welsh V55MBarnet26.3 
5.053KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58    Jermaine Mays SENMKent5.3 
215:18    Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
315:23    Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
415:44    Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-3.0 
515:54    Richard Ward SENMBelgrave12.1 
616:02    Frank Bailey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC19.1 
716:02    Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
816:14    Jordan Stokes U20MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down1.0 
916:16    Glenn Saqui SENMHighgate32.0 
1016:25    Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni2.4 
1116:27    Chris Lloyd U20MTonbridge/Judd School32.9 
1216:30    Dean Clark V35MHillingdon17.2 
1316:31    Richard Powell V45MBedford & County36.0 
1416:34    Duncan BurbridgeSENMHighgate Harriers 'A'  
1516:39    Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
1616:42    Stephen Green SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.4 
1716:45    Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton30.1 
1816:50    Jolyon Attwooll V35MSerpentine8.0 
1916:59    Peter Scannell SENMThames Valley/Ireland11.8 
2017:02    Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers0.5 
2117:12    Deon Coetzee V35MHercules Wimbledon/South Africa36.0 
2217:20    Chris Symonds V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana22.2 
2317:21    Zac CurranSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
2417:28    Neil Cook SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.2 
2517:34    Andrew Rolt V45MVale of Aylesbury4.6 
2617:34    Tom Rodgers U20MNene Valley34.6 
2718:04    Anthony Hall SENMLondon Heathside3.5 
2818:15    William Ireson SENMBelgrave36.0 
2918:16    Wilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa3.9 
3018:20    Sam Benge U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.3 
3118:25    John Morley SENMCambridge & Coleridge35.6 
3218:33    Ed Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City6.5 
3318:48    Jad El-houssammiSENMNewham & Essex Beagles 'B'*  
3418:50    Liam Smyth SENMBedford & County35.0 
3519:00    Gavin Edmonds V40MSerpentine11.5 
3619:15    Dan Humphries V35MWells City31.9 
3719:22    Andy ColemanSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'D'  
3819:26    Serdar Cetin SENMSerpentine14.4 
3920:30    Tony Macdowall SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.5 
4020:42    Russell Clarke V50MWymondham10.1 
4121:14    Mike Kelly V40MHarrow14.1 
4222:04    David Sheridan V45MBarnet36.0 
5.053KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:11    Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave23.4 
215:13    James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students18.1 
315:34    Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby27.4 
416:16    Rick Ward U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni27.6 
516:17    Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany13.9 
616:19   Michael Dan U20MHighgate4.4 
716:23    Alex Bellew U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.5 
816:34    Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.5 
916:37    Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill3.6 
1016:39    Nick Gold V35MHighgate/Heaton1.3 
1116:49    Joe Toomey U20MHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni-0.8 
1216:56    Liam McNabola SENMLuton3.2 
1316:59    Charles Gunning U20MShaftesbury Barnet35.8 
1417:02    Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.3 
1517:02    Alex Flynn U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela31.3 
1617:13    Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine36.0 
1717:19    Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge1.1 
1817:26    Henry Hughes U23MThames Valley/Ireland27.1 
1917:27    James Gwyther SENMSerpentine26.1 
2017:32    Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes6.8 
2117:33    Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.2 
2217:36    Sean Wilson SENMVale of Aylesbury0.3 
2317:42    AN Other      
2417:51    Richard Jenkin V50MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets7.7 
2517:53    Stuart Phillips V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.9 
2617:56    George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles17.0 
2717:58    Thomas McNeil SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni36.0 
2818:12    Karim Ali U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
2918:16    Christopher Thornley U20MBedford & County-1.3 
3018:16    Tom Yates SENMEaling Southall & Middx11.3 
3118:17    Mark Crook SENMCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
3218:21    John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside4.7 
3318:47    Duncan Steen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.7 
3418:51    Simon Prior V40MWells City/Yeovil20.5 
3519:03    Ian Pheasey V35MMarshall Milton Keynes6.6 
3619:17    Rikkie Letch U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
3719:48    Ron McCullough V65MIpswich Jaffa/Eastern Masters10.2 
3819:53   Paul Carter V45MBarnet7.6 
3921:17    Matt Hardy V40MWymondham12.0 
4023:43    Jim Moseley V55MHarrow36.0 
5.053KL SM L8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:37    Keith Gerrard SENMNewham & Essex Beagles10.5 
215:37    Andrew Mariani U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students5.6 
315:50    Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.7 
416:10    Joe TavenerSENMWells City Harriers  
516:27    Richard Munn SENMKent5.3 
616:27    Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave35.1 
716:34    Oliver Maskell U20MCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni8.2 
816:36    Fergus O'Reilly U20MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
916:36    Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley8.5 
1016:39    Karim Habibi U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni36.0 
1116:39    Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton2.0 
1216:50    Tiago Branco SENMSerpentine/Portugal32.7 
1316:54    Chris Panayiotou SENMHighgate36.0 
1417:06    Steve EarleySENMBedford & County AC 'A'  
1517:12    Josh Lunn U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire-3.9 
1617:13    James Trapmore V35MShaftesbury Barnet5.8 
1717:16    James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon12.0 
1817:20    Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon20.9 
1917:22    Jamie Hogg V35MSerpentine25.3 
2017:29    Liam Blaikie U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
2117:35    Simeon Bennett V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.5 
2217:40    Peter Norris SENMHarrow4.0 
2317:43    Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.4 
2417:43    Kenneth Heney V35MLondon Heathside26.7 
2517:56    Richard Hall V35MBlackheath & Bromley12.5 
2617:57    Phillip J Corbett SENMVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service27.8 
2718:13    Jonathan Long SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
2818:19    Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge3.0 
2918:23    Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx4.4 
3018:28    Andrew R Wasdell V35MMarshall Milton Keynes6.2 
3118:36    Warren Birch V45MIpswich Jaffa4.4 
3218:38    Mark Moussalli SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets36.0 
3319:01    John MacInnes V45MSouthampton8.1 
3419:16    David Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners9.0 
3520:08    Alastair Isaacs SENMBarnet36.0 
3620:49    Nick Stockman SENMHighgate32.9 
3721:38    Tom Roberts U23MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni5.5 
3821:44    Craig Dungar SENMWymondham36.0