Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
17 Jul 12
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.66   Jake Loades PBU15MBenfleet5:12.665:12.6636.0 
25:29.24   Sinead Clark  U13WBenfleet5:28.64:45.77.8 
35:31.00   Jake Offiler SBU13MOrion5:31.004:51.933.4 
45:34.62   Megan Richardson  U13WBenfleet5:28.55:13.7632.6 
55:39.21   Abbi-May Walters SBU15WBenfleet5:39.215:23.213.6 
65:42.13   Harry Cavell  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.374:56.6225.0 
75:42.34   Emily Sharpe PBU13WOrion5:42.345:42.3421.9 
85:46.75   George Aubrey PBU17MBenfleet5:46.755:46.7536.0 
95:53.15   Chloe Ling SBU15WBenfleet5:53.155:33.536.0 
106:00.64   Taylor Reece PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:57.235:24.5236.0 
116:08.42   Emily Condon SBU17WBenfleet6:08.425:58.936.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.55   Ross Makin PBU15MOrion4:47.524:47.5236.0 
24:51.50   Tony Russel SENMUnatt    
34:54.54   Victoria Hiscock PBU15WBenfleet4:54.544:37.273.5 
44:55.83   Michael Stainton PBV50MSerpentine4:55.834:55.8326.9 
55:01.49   Sydney Taylor PBU17WOrion5:01.495:01.4936.0 
65:02.18   George Day  U15MOrion5:02.074:17.72-1.3 
75:11.03   James Hiscock SBU15MBenfleet5:11.034:54.75.2 
85:13.04   Rosie Poole  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.754:58.7235.9 
95:16.67   Alfie Poole PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.675:03.7036.0 
105:17.49   Caroline Dunnett  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:04.25:04.226.6 
115:29.73   Olivia Hounsome  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.9336.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.03   Alec Finch  U20MThurrock4:16.583:56.36-2.4 
24:18.67   Stephen Green  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.014:09.372.3 
34:24.67   Matt Rozee PBU23MReading Uni4:24.674:24.672.6 
44:29.84   Daniel Ashley PBU15MBasildon4:23.384:11.415.5 
54:42.00   Stephen Winter  V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:38.114:37.5633.3 
64:45.35   George Clancy  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:39.834:39.8317.8 
74:45.66   Richard Taylor PBV35MSerpentine4:45.664:33.12.3 
84:46.12   Charlotte Peppiatt PBSENWBenfleet/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.124:46.1236.0 
94:57.83   Charlie Ackland  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles4:56.04:39.4336.0 
105:03.37   Alex Baxter  U13MIpswich4:39.704:23.8630.2 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.66   Robbie Cox  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:28.649:11.920.3 
29:50.21   Daniel Richards SBU15MOrion9:50.219:48.60-3.1 
310:05.55   Fuaad Mohamed Ali  U15MOrion9:49.499:49.4936.0 
410:12.77   CJ Shepherd SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:12.779:50.0526.1 
510:15.53   Adam Foster SBU15MBenfleet10:15.5310:05.5635.9 
610:20.21   Peter James Caton SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:20.219:48.071.6 
710:20.55   Barnaby Foot  V40MOrion10:09.419:56.252.3 
810:29.74   Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni10:19.210:19.28.4 
910:32.37   Tony Russel SENMUnatt    
1010:42.41   Matt Cops PBSENMBenfleet10:42.4110:42.4116.0 
1111:03.72   Terry McCarthy  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion10:49.0110:42.9018.1 
1211:24.89   Joe Everitt SBV35MUnattached11:24.899:30.094.0 
1311:27.45   Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay11:27.4511:27.4511.4 
1411:53.80   Alex Wardle SBV40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:41.6211:39.9314.7 
1512:34.40   Sarah Jane Eves  V40WThurrock11:56.411:56.436.0 
1612:41.20   Jenny Thomas  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies12:37.4912:28.2514.0