Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:48Nick Timmins SENMFarnham TC22.2 
236:08Andy Rickards V35MFarnham TC45.8 
336:27Steve RileySENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
437:38Neil HarrisonSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:34William Davidson U17MUnattached12.0 
219:16Oliver Dunkley U17MUnattached16.5 
319:17W PilgrimU17M   
421:43Sam GassonU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:29Matthew Glass U15MFleet & Crookham50.5 
211:49Matthew Patel U15MFleet & Crookham54.0 
312:44Danny Cronin U13MFleet & Crookham41.4 
412:55Matt Swan U13MFleet & Crookham19.4 
517:13Harry Knowles U13MFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:37Matthew Farmiloe U13MFleet & Crookham54.0 
26:45Matthew WillisU13M   
36:48Russell Hopper U13MFleet & Crookham54.0 
47:03Peter Fleming U13MFleet & Crookham32.3 
57:25Joe RamseyU13M   
67:27Jeffrey O'Connor U13MFleet & Crookham4.5 
77:28Thomas Howell U11MFleet & Crookham15.5 
87:32Nathan Patel U11MFleet & Crookham47.7 
97:34Jonathan O'Connor U11MFleet & Crookham10.5 
107:39Tom Blacow U13MFleet & Crookham51.8 
118:01Ciaran Farrell U13MFleet & Crookham13.1 
128:03James Porter U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC3.5 
138:27Peter BaileyU13M   
148:28Ryan Powell U13MFleet & Crookham4.1 
158:40Joe Cronin U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:48Caspar Smith U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants53.3 
25:03Chester BarronU11M   
35:06Sean Cronin U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
45:08James Knowles U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
55:18Patrick Hogan U11MFleet & Crookham43.9 
65:28N BaileyU11M   
75:31Christopher Farmiloe U11MFleet & Crookham  
85:34Finey Ratchford U11MFleet & Crookham  
95:46Ben HarberU11M   
105:51Joseph Swan U11MFleet & Crookham6.7 
116:23Charlie PriceU11M   
ZXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:39Mark GillinghamU9M   
ZXC M40
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:48S BoltV40M   
239:27Ben O'Connor V40MAlton11.4 
339:54Andy ParkerV40M   
442:41Steven Wallace V40MFarnham TC37.5 
544:08Andy Smerdon V45MFleet & Crookham22.9 
645:15Mike Hogan V45MHart29.0 
746:00Ian HarberV40M   
ZXC M50
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:48Mike Anderson V55MFarnham Runners5.7 
236:35Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
337:03Cyd Hill V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.3 
449:11Simon BullworthyV50M   
552:20John Bennison V60MFarnham TC27.8 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:40Yvonne Farrell U23WFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni20.8 
239:15Angela GoodwinSENW   
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:41Isabel Wallace U15WWinchester51.4 
227:59Georgie Cross U15WFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:55Annabel Davidson U15WFleet & Crookham41.2 
214:12Alice Marshall U15WFleet & Crookham54.0 
314:50Hannah Weaver U13WFleet & Crookham53.1 
415:27Rebecca DunkleyU15WFleet & Crookham AC  
516:30Charlotte O'ConnorU15W   
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:58Georgie Barrow U13WFleet & Crookham53.9 
27:13Lucy Pygott U13WFleet & Crookham27.4 
37:15Lizzie Squibbs U13WFleet & Crookham7.3 
47:17Charlotte Kirby U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants54.0 
57:26Amelia Cook U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.1 
67:33Hannah Haugvik U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.4 
77:46Callie MerisonU13WBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
88:00Hannah Blakiston U11WFleet & Crookham47.2 
98:11Lottie Whiteman U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants54.0 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:34Molly Wateridge U11WOverton30.2 
24:37Erin Whiteman U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.7 
35:16Olivia Blacow U11WFleet & Crookham35.5 
45:20Sophie Landregan U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
55:22Gemma PorterU11WFarnham Triathlon Club  
65:25Eleanor Smith U11WFleet & Crookham  
75:26Caitriona Farrell U11WFleet & Crookham22.4 
85:37Daisy Dennis U11WFleet & Crookham  
95:53Olivia Turner U11WFleet & Crookham  
106:19Orla Borsey U11WFleet & Crookham  
ZXC U9W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:35Georgia Vallis U11WOverton54.0 
22:39Isabelle EdenU9W   
32:56Sarah WaddingtonU9WBasingstoke & Midhants AC  
43:00Bethan Howard U11WFleet & Crookham24.0 
53:00Emily WiltshireU9WOverton Harriers  
63:02Amelia Gray U11WOverton22.4 
73:10Ella McIverU9WOverton Harriers  
83:11Kathleen Hogan U11WFleet & Crookham18.9 
93:12Emily Patel U11WFleet & Crookham49.4 
ZXC W35
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:48Julie Humphries V40WAlton/Datchet14.4 
246:43Sarah FranklinV35WAlton Runners  
346:52Evelyn Farrell V45WFleet & Crookham23.2 
450:25Sara SaundersV35W   
550:55Sophie GassonV35WFarnham Triathlon Club  
651:12Joanna O'ConnorV35WAlton Runners  
760:23Julia WaddingtonV35W   
ZXC W45
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
144:28Lee Avery V50WFarnham TC/Unattached/Bracknell Forest/Finch Coasters54.0 
252:34Linda DowellV45W