Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
Peterborough
12 May 12
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4   Lloyd Hilton  U23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni1:58.011:52.8423.5 
22:08.2   Edward Hezlet PBU23MCambridge Uni2:08.22:08.236.0 
32:12.4   Dan Ellington  U23MNene Valley2:08.62:08.617.3 
42:17.4   Lorenzo Aversa SBU20MCambridge Uni2:17.42:11.3134.5 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.48   Matthew Nicholson  U20MBedford & County/Riverside1:55.761:55.76-0.9 
22:04.94   James Cochrane SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge2:04.941:58.7334.6 
32:05.83   Callum Reid PBU20MNene Valley2:05.82:04.5735.6 
42:06.62   Josh White PBU20MPeterborough2:06.621:57.41-0.2 
52:15.06   Kieran Warrener SBU20MPeterborough2:15.062:13.436.0 
62:20.25   Andrew Steele PBU20MPeterborough2:20.252:15.7836.0 
72:28.46   Toby Hall PBV35MPeterborough2:28.462:24.08.6 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.34   Christopher Allison  U17MNene Valley1:57.451:54.375.6 
22:04.09   Louis Rawlings  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.729.2 
32:09.85   Daniel Stephenson PBU17MNene Valley2:09.852:09.8533.2 
42:12.49   Timothy Cobden  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.21:52.5915.5 
52:15.23   Artem Shymbai U17MP'boro    
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.07   Oliver Cantrill  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.452:08.5235.0 
22:14.66   Rob Huckle PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:08.41:58.912.3 
32:26.91   Rob Sewell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:23.832:23.8332.0 
42:34.14   Thomas Croppen U15MUnatt    
52:34.77   Dan Corrigan PBU15MNene Valley2:25.92:15.532.2 
62:34.95   Jonathan Sleep  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:30.22:30.236.0 
72:35.70   Connor Orlowskys  U15MPeterborough2:28.32:28.336.0 
82:36.72   Henry Bolton U15MUnatt    
92:37.73   Jordan Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:30.82:00.40-2.7 
102:42.86   Joe Girgis U15MUnatt    
112:47.97   Matthew Barrett U15MUnatt    
122:50.90   Daniel Chymbai U15MP'boro    
800 U13M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.78   Will Gore PBU13MPeterborough2:39.882:28.036.0 
22:41.02   Jonathon Friend PBU13MNene Valley2:41.022:39.636.0 
32:41.64   Ewan Frolich  U13MRiverside2:38.82:38.836.0 
42:41.76   Oliver Pocklington PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:41.762:12.0921.5 
52:43.49   Oliver Oakley  U13MNene Valley2:41.62:18.420.1 
62:45.00   Thomas Holmes SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:45.002:36.334.7 
72:48.02   Charlie Bamford PBU13MNene Valley2:47.72:34.136.0 
82:55.76   Oliver Maynard  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:38.42:38.436.0 
92:58.30   Alex Chymbai PBU13MPeterborough2:58.302:58.3036.0 
102:59.72   Ethan Lunn PBU13MNene Valley2:59.722:59.7236.0 
113:03.31   Joseph Martin Hassall PBU13MBedford & County3:03.313:03.3136.0 
800 U13M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.63   George Gray PBU13MCambridgeshire Schs2:36.632:36.6336.0 
22:39.86   Alastair Minshall PBU13MCambridgeshire Schs2:39.862:39.8636.0 
32:42.95   Alastair MacArthur U13MUnatt    
42:48.33   Oli Brindley U13MUnatt    
52:50.22   Riccardo Nori SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:50.222:26.8734.9 
62:50.36   Oliver Hutchinson PBU13MNene Valley2:50.362:17.6728.0 
72:58.74   Angus Hutchinson U13MUnatt    
83:08.05   Rory Hudson U13MUnatt    
93:13.10   Michiel Van Buerden U13MUnatt    
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.12   Rachel Baust  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:28.12:26.3736.0 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.64   Laura Arnold  U20WPeterborough2:21.032:21.0328.0 
22:56.22   Emma Chan SBU20WNene Valley2:56.222:33.529.7 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.96   Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:13.642:07.400.6 
22:21.82   Charlotte Gillard  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:21.202:21.2025.8 
32:28.81   Rebecca Pedley PBU17WHuntingdonshire2:22.902:22.9035.7 
42:34.52   Emily Grapes U17WUnatt    
52:35.12   Alice Dolan SBU17WNene Valley2:35.122:29.7618.8 
62:42.67   Annemarie Ash SBU17WNene Valley2:42.672:42.136.0 
72:45.50   Sarah Chan  U17WNene Valley2:42.42:40.932.5 
83:07.98   Poppy Tovey U17WUnatt    
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.81   Lucy Parker SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:18.502:17.3234.1 
22:34.96   Ella Blake PBU15WHuntingdonshire2:33.62:17.285.9 
32:35.92   Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:27.052:27.0519.4 
42:43.20   Alison Church PBU15WNene Valley/Thorney2:43.202:43.2035.5 
52:45.39   Hannah Randall PBU15WNene Valley2:45.392:36.421.0 
62:46.15   Claudia Law PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.152:46.1529.3 
72:50.26   Emily Gillard PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:50.262:40.5135.6 
82:50.52   Jessica Podd PBU15WNewmarket J2:50.522:50.5231.2 
92:51.78   Jessica Kennard  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:48.192:46.6536.0 
102:58.35   Emma Dyer U15WUnatt    
113:05.73   Ellie Walker U15WUnatt    
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.75   Casey Hilliam PBU13WPeterborough2:30.402:18.3625.4 
22:38.59   Emma Gibbs PBU13WNene Valley2:38.592:36.336.0 
32:44.26   Rebecca Daniel  U13WCambridgeshire Schs2:36.802:15.0218.3 
42:52.39   Ellie Forrest  U13WPeterborough2:50.902:44.628.1 
53:08.61   Sally Kim PBU13WCambridgeshire Schs3:08.613:08.6136.0 
63:11.32   Sofia Baldelli U13WUnatt    
73:16.53   Harriet Wright U13WUnatt    
83:23.68   Erin Kelly PBU13WBedford & County3:23.683:23.6836.0 
93:25.45   Megan Wilson  U13WHuntingdonshire3:09.03:07.021.9 
103:35.72   Olivia Murphy PBU13WBedford & County3:35.723:35.7236.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.44   Edgars Sumskis  SENMNene Valley/Latvia4:05.083:55.4-3.5 
24:07.23   James Charleston PBU23MCambridge Uni4:07.234:07.2336.0 
34:07.51   Roger Poolman PBU23MCambridge Uni4:07.513:59.37-4.3 
44:20.76   AN Other SENM     
54:23.89   Karl Lu PBSENMCambridge Uni4:23.894:23.8936.0 
64:35.47   Matthew Applegate PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:35.474:35.4725.0 
74:40.66   Max d'Ayala PBV45MVegetarian/Ely4:40.664:40.6635.2 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.65   Matt Leach PBU20MNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni4:08.693:46.25-5.8 
24:23.79   Nicholas Stone SBU20MPeterborough4:23.794:17.57.9 
34:27.68   Stuart Haw  U20MPeterborough4:27.284:05.704.8 
44:43.42   Ross Huskisson  U20MNene Valley4:42.64:40.313.9 
55:14.34   Jack Moore SBU20MNene Valley5:14.344:45.836.0 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.98   Guy Kendall SBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:11.784:09.1435.7 
24:18.00   Kieran Wood PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:00.323:43.13-2.9 
34:20.00   James Downing PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:15.713:49.74-1.6 
44:41.22   Henry McWilliam U17MUnatt    
54:46.79   Joel Reed  U17MPeterborough4:27.24:19.620.5 
64:55.81   Mark Vignaux U17MUnatt    
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.65   Thomas Heylen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:29.314:29.3124.7 
24:47.22   Thomas Blatch SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:33.564:27.9232.5 
34:53.83   Ciaran Flaherty PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:53.834:53.8336.0 
44:58.01   Ollie Bowling PBU15MNene Valley4:48.74:06.40.4 
55:01.21   James Green U15MUnatt    
65:02.04   Joseph Willmott PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge5:02.044:33.5630.0 
75:03.04   Matthew Sellick PBU15MRiverside5:03.045:03.0414.8 
85:06.47   James Barkshire PBU15MBRJ Huntingdon5:06.475:06.4736.0 
95:39.76   Arcadio Fernandez U15MUnatt    
105:51.43   Jasper Van Beurden U15MUnatt    
115:57.72   Adam Gough PBU15MCambridge TC5:57.725:57.7236.0 
126:10.04   Ciaran Wells U15MWerr J    
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.66   Zachary Stevens PBU13MNene Valley5:08.665:08.6636.0 
25:20.01   Owen Barker  U13MPeterborough5:07.15:07.136.0 
35:34.17   Daniel Kerwin PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:28.35:01.8411.1 
45:36.29   Thomas Staveley U13MUnatt    
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.34   Ellen Leggate SBSENWCirencester/Cambridge & Coleridge4:44.344:14.4632.4 
24:53.71   Gemma Coe  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U4:40.674:26.8826.1 
35:39.67   Helen Grant SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:36.65:36.617.5 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.53   Emma Randall PBU20WNene Valley4:57.534:55.897.6 
24:59.88   Eleanor Smith PBU20WHuntingdonshire4:59.884:59.8818.6 
35:09.08   Joanna Mobed  U20WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni5:08.064:57.111.7 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.89   Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:37.674:19.370.6 
24:58.19   Katie Hutchinson PBU17WNene Valley4:58.194:58.1936.0 
35:15.55   Faye McLellan PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:12.65:09.4136.0 
45:24.13   Sophie Jones PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge/Biggleswade5:24.135:24.1317.1 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.77   Charlotte Tara Murphy SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:40.864:32.379.4 
25:12.67   Amy Chalmers PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:10.705:02.7517.1 
35:13.07   Alice Newcombe PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:07.04:43.9514.7 
45:25.31   Leigh-Ann Rose SBU15WWerrington5:25.315:19.834.8 
55:25.40   Jasmine Oldfield PBU15WNene Valley5:25.405:25.4027.2 
65:26.89   Polly Smith PBU15WHuntingdonshire5:25.45:06.3615.6 
75:27.94   Elisha Reid PBU15WNene Valley5:27.945:26.736.0 
85:28.38   Georgia Gibbs PBU15WNene Valley5:21.05:21.036.0 
95:32.83   Lucy Loughlan PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:32.835:32.8336.0 
105:36.58   Milly Tovey SBU15WNene Valley5:36.585:17.5936.0 
115:57.98   Henriette Topel U15WUnatt    
126:01.68   Amelia Darnell  U15WHuntingdonshire6:01.535:06.317.6 
136:22.91   Charlotte Lloyd SBU15WPeterborough6:22.915:47.636.0 
147:08.44   Ottilie Winfield U15WUnatt    
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.8   Lauren Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:01.004:40.224.9 
25:35.7   Sarah Brunton PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC5:35.75:35.730.4 
35:44.1   Maisie Pritchard  U13WBedford & County5:42.35:10.1526.3 
45:45.1   Paige Nealon PBU13WPeterborough/Werrington5:38.05:32.8936.0 
55:48.3   Amy Gore  U13WPeterborough5:32.15:32.136.0 
66:07.7   Kathryn Bell SBU13WCambridge & Coleridge6:07.75:06.715.2 
76:10.2   Amelia Nathan U13WUnatt    
86:30.8   Georgia Hilton  U13WPeterborough6:18.56:18.519.3 
96:46.8   Adara Fernandez U13WUnatt    
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:09.81   William Ryle-Hodges  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:55.7914:24.13-3.6 
215:28.94   William Mackay PBSENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds15:25.314:30.76-3.5 
315:31.56   Sam Ashcroft SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni15:31.5614:57.002.3 
415:46.35   James Chettle PBSENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds15:46.3515:26.53-1.0 
515:58.40   Matt Leach  U20MNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni15:39.713:53.81-5.8 
616:06.24   Miguel Branco PBSENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal16:06.2416:06.240.9 
716:36.73   Oliver Maskell  U23MCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni15:40.2015:29.187.3