Mid Essex League External Results
Little Baddow
18 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJames Smith SENMSpringfield0.2 
10NTIan Cardy V45MSpringfield4.9 
100NTRoger DuffieldSENMMid Essex  
101NTPatrick Knowles V55MSpringfield53.9 
102NTSteve Hatch V50MLeigh on Sea50.4 
103NTPete Deadman V65MOrion30.8 
104NTPeter Scott SENMMid Essex54.0 
105NTMalcolm Potter V60MSpringfield47.7 
106NTRick OveringtonSENMLittle Baddow  
11NTStephen Moore V45MSpringfield26.7 
12NTJames Neugebauer SENMSpringfield43.4 
13NTRob Mills V35MSpringfield4.7 
14NTNathan Ozols V35MSpringfield52.7 
15NTAdam Lysons V35MLeigh on Sea7.0 
16NTPaul Anderson V35MSpringfield4.4 
17NTAndy KennedySENMMid Essex  
18NTChris SnowdenSENMSpringfield  
19NTCraig McBain SENMLeigh on Sea54.0 
2NTTim Harvey SENMSouthend/Leigh on Sea53.2 
20NTDaniel Augustin SENMMid Essex33.5 
21NTChris Pearce V40MSpringfield50.9 
22NTGreg Wisken V45MMid Essex17.4 
23NTAlan Ashton SENMSpringfield45.3 
24NTScott Thrush SENMSouthend/Essex Uni4.9 
25NTDave AndrewsSENMGrange Farm  
26NTColin Barnes V40MLeigh on Sea41.5 
27NTJames Burns V45MLeigh on Sea5.2 
28NTRichard Mangham V50MLeigh on Sea8.4 
29NTAdam GordonqSENMPitsea  
3NTDarren Sutton V40MSpringfield8.4 
30NTRichard Bonham V40MCastle Point Joggers4.8 
31NTPaul Crosby SENMLittle Baddow Ridge8.8 
32NTGeoff Maidment V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow33.7 
33NTPaul Stukas V50MSpringfield15.2 
34NTRobert Burns V50MLeigh on Sea25.8 
35NTStuart Turnbull V40MMid Essex  
36NTLindsay Broadbridge V50MSpringfield  
37NTAshwin Shah V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow5.2 
38NTRoger Gooding V35MSpringfield9.1 
39NTNeal Marlow V40MLeigh on Sea10.4 
4NTStuart Raven V35MSpringfield4.3 
40NTGary Joslin V45MSpringfield10.7 
41NTRob Haigh SENMLeigh on Sea/East Essex TC16.4 
42NTJulian Catmull V45MSpringfield11.1 
43NTMichael CapySENMLittle Baddow  
44NTMike TullSENMLeigh on Sea  
45NTIan Tatman V40MLeigh on Sea18.0 
46NTLee Cousins V35MBraintree11.6 
47NTRichard Fall V40MSpringfield35.9 
48NTRichard Taylor V55MSpringfield11.8 
49NTPaul Champion V50MLeigh on Sea16.9 
5NTPaul Jeggo V50MSpringfield6.7 
50NTTim Brockington V55MSpringfield12.6 
51NTDavid Robinson V35MLeigh on Sea48.6 
52NTMark Farthing V40MLeigh on Sea18.2 
53NTAndrew Webster V35MLeigh on Sea54.0 
54NTJames Hawkes V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow23.6 
55NTKevin Sargent SENMLeigh on Sea54.0 
56NTAndrew Stroud V35MSpringfield42.6 
57NTNeil Rumbold V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow10.7 
58NTIan Lawson V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.1 
59NTAdam Sewell V40MBraintree19.1 
6NTRoss Boyer V50MBraintree11.6 
60NTPaul Miller V45MBraintree47.8 
61NTEric Britton V55MLeigh on Sea45.6 
62NTRobert Rodie V55MSpringfield21.4 
63NTIan Baines V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow46.6 
64NTJohn Smith V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow15.9 
65NTSimon Burpitt V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow43.0 
66NTMark Jackson V45MBraintree45.8 
67NTTrevor Sibley V50MBraintree22.7 
68NTAndrew Kettles V50MSpringfield50.9 
69NTJohn Tracey V45MPitsea RC23.0 
7NTTom CoenSENMSpringfield  
70NTNeil Bradley V55MSpringfield16.8 
71NTPeter Tremain V60MSpringfield50.7 
72NTNick Perry V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow19.7 
73NTSteve Tate V55MLeigh on Sea30.7 
74NTMalcolm Savage V60MSpringfield23.8 
75NTNeil SpeedoSENMBraintree  
76NTBrian Butcher V60MMid Essex17.8 
77NTStefan Mazzag V40MLeigh on Sea41.5 
78NTAlistair Gillan V40MSpringfield15.6 
79NTRay VaultierSENMMid Essex  
8NTAndrew Wright V40MSpringfield15.5 
80NTPaul R Tawn V50MMid Essex15.3 
81NTCraig ReidSENMMid Essex  
82NTMark BartlanSENMLeigh on Sea  
83NTRaymond Charlton V45MSpringfield14.3 
84NTDavid Game V60MMid Essex21.9 
85NTPaul Maskell V50MLeigh on Sea37.2 
86NTChris BentSENMPitsea  
87NTNicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers23.4 
88NTDavid Turk V50MSpringfield34.5 
89NTSimon Boyes V40MLeigh on Sea37.7 
9NTMark Waine V40MSouthend/Springfield1.5 
90NTIvan Howlett V60MSpringfield21.7 
91NTHoward Jardine V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow43.6 
92NTBruce Hogarth-jones V50MMid Essex28.8 
93NTSteve Perry V55MSpringfield23.8 
94NTGavin Foster V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow34.4 
95NTKev Wright V55MSpringfield19.7 
96NTJim JennettSENMLeigh on Sea  
97NTDavid West V65MLeigh on Sea35.7 
98NTLeighton Williams V35MMid Essex14.9 
99NTMervyn Beckwith V55MPitsea RC30.7 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJune Allen V35WSpringfield35.0 
10NTJo Bisset-Smith V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow16.7 
11NTPaula Purtell V40WMid Essex19.6 
12NTSarah Hammond V35WSpringfield15.3 
13NTClaire Gordon V35WWitham (Essex)23.1 
14NTHayley Dawn Smith V45WGrange Farm & Dunmow16.3 
15NTAngela Bent V55WPitsea RC23.2 
16NTLindsay Rolerkite V40WBraintree33.8 
17NTJo Gemmill V50WSpringfield54.0 
18NTKim Holland SENWLeigh on Sea32.3 
19NTLorna Pettifer V45WPitsea RC20.0 
2NTSarah JeffreySENWLeigh on Sea  
20NTEmma Pitcher V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow54.0 
21NTNikki BennettSENWMid Essex  
22NTKatherine L Birks V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow38.4 
23NTAlison Hall V40WLeigh on Sea17.9 
24NTShelley EndersSENWBraintree  
25NTAllison Gillan V40WSpringfield24.6 
26NTDebra Mangham V45WLeigh on Sea14.6 
27NTLisa Ward V40WLeigh on Sea54.0 
28NTCarol Drake V45WLeigh on Sea17.4 
29NTKaren Chapman SENWSpringfield32.6 
3NTRachel Flannigan V35WPitsea RC11.4 
30NTPippa Rowe-Wakeling V45WSpringfield48.9 
31NTMaxine Stevens V40WSpringfield27.1 
32NTKerry Marsh SENWSpringfield16.5 
33NTLesley Burpitt V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow33.9 
34NTAnne AdamsonSENWMid Essex  
35NTJacki Mudd V35WSpringfield54.0 
36NTTeresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC24.6 
37NTSarah Knowles SENWSpringfield28.7 
38NTLiz Irvine V35WSpringfield18.8 
39NTNicole Smith V40WSpringfield19.1 
4NTElisabet Barnes SENWLeigh on Sea/Sweden33.9 
40NTSarah Goodwin V45WSpringfield/Witham (Essex)20.3 
41NTJeanette HartnersSENWGrange Farm  
42NTMarney Lamb SENWSpringfield47.1 
43NTCaroline Wallis V45WPitsea RC21.5 
44NTJane PomfretSENWGrange Farm  
45NTNico Hampton SENWLeigh on Sea52.6 
46NTJo-Anne Hall V35WLeigh on Sea21.9 
47NTSandra Stanton V45WSpringfield27.8 
48NTDawn Tracey Potter V40WSpringfield20.3 
49NTValerie Mccullagh V55WCastle Point Joggers29.8 
5NTLucy Neale SENWSpringfield23.2 
50NTJoanna HoldenSENWLittle Baddow  
6NTJane Smith V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow36.0 
7NTClaire Dumontier V35WLeigh on Sea  
8NTMichelle Caulfield V45WBraintree27.4 
9NTJennifer Macaulay SENWSpringfield54.0