South Essex Cross Country League External Results
Hadleigh
11 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:38   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.1 
223:52   Crispian Bloomfield V35MBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
324:37   Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon33.6 
424:46   Billy Parker-Brown U23MChelmsford20.0 
525:13   Nick Wetheridge V35MBasildon16.5 
625:15   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club3.1 
725:24   Jez Mancer V40MBenfleet12.7 
825:35   David Butler V55MBillericay5.4 
925:48   Andy Coleman V40MBillericay/Basildon2.4 
1025:58   Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet19.0 
1126:03   Marc Jones SENMTri Sport Epping2.2 
1226:05   Stephen Philcox V45MIlford1.6 
1326:13   Kurtis Swan U20MBillericay-0.8 
1426:14   Graham Booty V35MBenfleet3.8 
1526:25   Trevor Keys V35MHavering6.8 
1626:28   Les Henderson V35MTri Sport Epping36.0 
1726:40   Mark Laing SENMUnattached  
1826:42   John SweeneyV40MTri Sport  
1926:51   Mark Read V35MBrentwood Running Club5.8 
2026:52   Kevin Jacob V45MBillericay/Luton9.8 
2126:58   Tony Pecoraro V45MHavering '90 Joggers3.5 
2227:04   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.8 
2327:20   Martin Cook SENMEast Essex TC5.9 
2427:24   Ian O'Neill V40MBrentwood Running Club18.7 
2527:35   Paul Hearmon SENMEast Essex TC25.1 
2627:37   Alan Butler V55MBrentwood Running Club12.7 
2727:49   Paul Ruffy SENMBenfleet1.9 
2827:50   Stuart Watson V35MBenfleet14.6 
2927:51   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet17.5 
3027:53   Ian George V40MEast Essex TC5.0 
3127:56   Terence Spooner V35MBenfleet1.6 
3228:01   Kevin Wotton V40MBarking11.6 
3328:05   Michael Valbonesi V50MBenfleet14.2 
3428:12   Nigel Swinburne SENMDagenham 885.6 
3528:17   Kevin Partridge V45MTri Sport Epping16.7 
3628:22   Nicholas Knight V35MBrentwood Running Club18.8 
3728:25   Neil CollinsSENMBenfleet  
3828:33   Andrew Morris V50MBenfleet12.3 
3928:36   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex13.0 
4028:39   Ian Budge V50MBillericay7.3 
4128:45   Andrew Kennedy V45MBenfleet36.0 
4228:50   Michael Whittaker V50MBenfleet/Southend34.6 
4328:51   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.3 
4428:57   William Wu SENMUnattached33.1 
4529:04   Craig Sterling SENMBasildon/Benfleet19.7 
4629:14   Kevin Sexton V50MBenfleet/Rugby Triathlon Club31.8 
4729:18   Bradley Brown V35MBarking10.7 
4829:26   Matt Cops SENMBenfleet15.3 
4929:32   Michael Woodward SENMPitsea RC4.4 
5029:37   Steve MurphyV40MBillericay  
5129:39   Gerard (gerry) O'Doherty V55MBillericay24.5 
5229:49   Richard Thomas V35MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
5329:51   Matthew Pickett V35MEast Essex TC15.1 
5429:52   Phil Cooper V40MBrentwood Running Club17.3 
5529:57   Richard Bonham V40MCastle Point Joggers4.7 
5630:01   Keith Thornton V45MBrentwood Running Club8.8 
5730:04   Peter Binns V60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.8 
5830:06   Chris Wright V40MBenfleet23.1 
5930:15   James LowdenSENMBarking  
6030:30   Simon Tippett V40MEast Essex TC19.9 
6130:32   Nick Styles U20MBenfleet21.7 
6230:34   Paul Ward V40MBarking7.3 
6330:40   Peter Barrett V35MBrentwood Running Club3.7 
6430:51   Martin Page V50MBarking8.9 
6530:59   Gary Inglis V40MEast Essex TC34.3 
6630:59   Adam Matthews V35MBenfleet18.6 
6731:11   Raymond Selwyn V60MCastle Point Joggers16.6 
6831:15   David Miller V40MCastle Point Joggers6.9 
6931:17   Dave GrettonV40MTri Sport  
7031:18   Adam Gordon SENMPitsea RC35.9 
7131:19   J. AshmanV40MHavering  
7231:22   Peter Harley V50MEast Essex TC21.3 
7331:27   Graham Daniel V50MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
7431:32   Nick MorrisSENMBillericay  
7532:09   M. AskewSENMHavering  
7632:12   Ian Cummins V40MDagenham 8816.2 
7732:14   Paul Gammon V50MEast Essex TC31.0 
7832:28   David Sweet V50MBillericay6.6 
7932:36   Ray Brooks V35MEast Essex TC9.0 
8032:40   Christian Ward V35MEast Essex TC31.3 
8132:52   Phil Olson V50MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping5.4 
8233:01   R. HaganSENMHavering  
8333:07   Chris Huggins V50MPitsea RC16.4 
8433:11   William Adams V60MDagenham 8836.0 
8533:13   John WebsterSENMThrift Green  
8633:14   Jack PanasarSENMEast Essex Tri  
8733:15   Keith Walker V60MBillericay17.5 
8833:22   Jez Baxter V40MEast Essex TC24.4 
8933:23   F. FuenteSENMHavering  
9033:24   Ian Bartram V50MCastle Point Joggers22.2 
9133:34   Laurence Harrison V40MBillericay15.2 
9233:37   Paul Lowry SENMCastle Point Joggers32.6 
9333:38   Dave Sifford V55MCastle Point Joggers17.9 
9433:45   John Tracey V45MPitsea RC18.9 
9533:47   James MacNish PorterV40MThrift Green  
9633:49   Chris Milne V50MEast Essex TC13.3 
9733:53   Dave FlanaganV40MCastle Point  
9833:56   Mike Hayward V45MCastle Point Joggers15.5 
9933:57   Keith Jackson V60MPitsea RC18.3 
10033:58   Bosco UnknownSENMPitsea  
10134:03   Justin Polley V40MEast Essex TC14.2 
10234:08   Peter Adeleke V45MPitsea RC21.8 
10334:09   Robert Godfrey V35MBillericay34.5 
10434:12   Peter McLaughlin V55MPitsea RC24.2 
10534:15   David Butler V50MEast Essex TC36.0 
10634:25   Terry Noonan SENMThurrock36.0 
10734:28   Robert Kleider V35MEast Essex TC22.6 
10834:30   Glenn Butler V45MEast Essex TC/Unattached35.4 
10934:34   Chris Reed V60MPitsea RC/Southend22.8 
11034:44   David Wiles V35MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
11134:59   Gary Cardnell V50MDagenham 8812.9 
11235:09   Mike A Wheatley V55MTri Sport Epping36.0 
11335:12   T. CollinsSENMHavering  
11435:27   Sean Collison V40MEast Essex TC36.0 
11535:29   Kieran UnknownSENMBarking  
11635:35   Steve Ray SENMDagenham 8815.1 
11735:54   George Smith V65MBrentwood Running Club27.7 
11836:13   James Kane V45MEast Essex TC13.3 
11936:18   Nigel BurvillSENMBillericay  
12036:30   Richard Lee V40MBillericay14.2 
12136:37   David Morgan V60MBillericay16.9 
12236:55   Trevor Hand V50MEast Essex TC28.4 
12336:59   Rick Goldsmith V45MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
12437:17   A. LutterlochSENMHavering  
12537:21   Richard Hardy V40MEast Essex TC31.8 
12637:42   Martin Mason V60MBarking20.7 
12738:01   Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers18.7 
12838:06   Chris Cammidge V50MCastle Point Joggers23.1 
12938:21   Graham GarrickV40MBarking  
13038:26   M. GeorgeV40MHavering  
13138:31   Michael Davison V55MBarking23.3 
13238:49   John RoachV40MTri Sport  
13338:55   Stuart MacintoshV40MThrift Green  
13439:10   Keith EldredV40MTri Sport  
13539:38   Brian Cowling V70MBillericay24.8 
13639:47   Gary Harford V50MBarking18.1 
13740:02   Mick KennedySENMPitsea  
13840:05   P. HutchinsV40MHavering  
13940:28   Ivan Newman V55MTri Sport Epping13.8 
14040:30   Keith Passingham V60MPitsea RC26.9 
14140:33   S. LawsonV40MHavering  
14240:38   Malcolm Dennis V50MSerpentine/Dagenham 8836.0 
14341:00   Gary Rowley SENMEast Essex TC13.9 
14441:42   Alan Porter V55MBillericay16.9 
14542:28   B. RowellV40MHavering  
14642:38   Ernie Easterby V65MBillericay32.9 
14743:12   Ian Grant V70MBillericay  
14843:25   Steve Birkett V60MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
14943:29   K. PenfoldV40MHavering  
15043:46   Danny White V35MBarking19.1 
15144:36   Robert Courtier V55MBarking21.8 
15244:47   Michael John Cottrell V65MBillericay36.0 
15345:16   Roy Jones V65MCastle Point Joggers23.5 
15445:25   Stephen Easley V40MDagenham 8830.3 
15545:42   Mervyn BSENMPitsea  
15646:06   Stephen Pidgeon U20MBillericay36.0 
15746:10   Richard Ash V45MBarking24.7 
15846:20   Douglas Adams V60MDagenham 8834.5 
15947:00   David Godfrey V65MBillericay30.3 
16047:19   David Finch V55MBarking34.8 
16147:34   Ian Lewis V50MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
16247:43   Paul Pickford V35MBarking34.5 
16348:02   Michael William Ball V65MBarking30.4 
16448:55   M. FribbinsV40MHavering  
16549:29   Dennis Spencer-Perkins V55MBarking23.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:18   Loretta Sollars V45WEast Essex TC36.0 
228:04   Dominique Hart SENWBenfleet9.3 
328:40   Gail Savage SENWBillericay36.0 
429:08   Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay12.8 
529:12   Tracy Swindell V45WThurrock31.4 
630:19   Ruth Nunn SENWDartford H/Billericay11.1 
730:28   Jacqui Watson V40WBenfleet12.7 
830:43   Christine Howard V40WBillericay12.2 
930:47   Rachel Flannigan V35WPitsea RC12.3 
1030:54   Catherine Stunt V35WBenfleet25.6 
1131:12   Vanessa Dodds V40WBenfleet34.0 
1231:51   Lorna Almond U20WBillericay16.5 
1332:14   Louisa Usherwood SENWBenfleet36.0 
1432:17   Maxine L Brown V40WBarking20.0 
1532:27   Caroline Tuck V45WDagenham 8810.2 
1633:19   Mel BarlowSENWTri Sport  
1733:45   Sarah Grabowski SENWBenfleet12.3 
1834:31   Jodie Timbrell SENWBrentwood Running Club27.7 
1934:57   Louise Perrin V35WBarking36.0 
2035:31   Wendy Read SENWTri Sport Epping25.5 
2136:03   Jane PinnerV35WThrift Green  
2236:14   Nina Barrett V35WBrentwood Running Club12.5 
2336:40   Jane Elgar V50WBillericay18.1 
2436:41   Lisa Rieffel V40WCastle Point Joggers33.8 
2537:05   Katie Wilkinson U20WBenfleet24.6 
2637:17   Joanna Fitsall V45WCastle Point Joggers27.6 
2737:19   Jennifer Akroyd SENWDagenham 8819.3 
2837:22   Christina Edwards V40WCastle Point Joggers13.4 
2937:24   Loretta Carr SENWBrentwood Running Club36.0 
3037:43   Nancy Fontaine V45WBrentwood Running Club36.0 
3138:20   Faye Spooner SENWBarking17.6 
3238:51   Vicky Cooper V40WBarking9.3 
3339:02   Kathy Scourfield V45WBillericay19.4 
3439:04   Alisha GreenSENWEast Essex Tri  
3539:23   Sally Gillam V45WIlford18.4 
3639:32   Jenny Harley V50WEast Essex TC16.9 
3740:31   Megan HalsteadSENWBarking  
3841:04   Jo Hamilton V40WCastle Point Joggers29.1 
3941:09   Teresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC21.5 
4041:44   Alison Norrington V45WBrentwood Running Club35.4 
4141:46   L. WoodV35WHavering  
4242:06   Kate Cammidge V45WCastle Point Joggers26.9 
4342:08   Caroline Cummins V50WPurple Patch/Dagenham 8831.3 
4442:16   Fran De SouzaV35WPitsea  
4542:24   Jo Phelps V35WEast Essex TC23.8 
4642:30   Lesley Smart V40WBillericay24.1 
4742:40   Deborah Clark V35WEast Essex TC36.0 
4843:35   Moira Evelyn Pidgeon V40WBillericay36.0 
4943:54   Lorraine Heal V50WCastle Point Joggers17.8 
5043:58   C. SpencerSENWHavering  
5144:00   J. ReevesSENWHavering  
5244:35   V. BryantSENWHavering  
5345:01   Vicki Groves V40WBarking22.1 
5445:07   C. KelekunV35WHavering  
5545:31   Jayne Hayward V45WCastle Point Joggers31.7 
5645:38   Sid UnknownSENWPitsea  
5745:39   Caz UnknownSENWPitsea  
5845:43   C. SutherlandV35WThrift Green  
5948:14   Valerie Mccullagh V55WCastle Point Joggers26.6 
6049:29   Nikki CrammerV35WBarking  
6149:57   Kelly Withall SENWHavering '90 Joggers36.0 
6250:37   Tracey UnknownSENWDagenham  
6353:02   Janet Finch V55WBarking  
6453:51   Yvonne Hagan V45WHavering '90 Joggers36.0