South Essex Cross Country League External Results
Hadleigh
11 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:38Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.4 
223:52Crispian Bloomfield V35MBillericay/Thurrock-1.9 
324:37Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon37.6 
424:46Billy Parker-Brown U23MChelmsford23.8 
525:13Nick Wetheridge V35MBasildon20.4 
625:15John Barker V45MBrentwood RC3.2 
725:24Jez Mancer V40MBenfleet15.6 
825:35David Butler V55MBillericay3.7 
925:48Andy Coleman V40MBillericay/Basildon6.3 
1025:58Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet22.6 
1126:03Marc Jones SENMTri Sport Epping1.7 
1226:05Stephen Philcox V45MIlford2.8 
1326:13Kurtis Swan U20MBillericay-1.4 
1426:14Graham Booty V35MBenfleet3.5 
1526:25Trevor Keys V35MHavering10.5 
1626:28Les Henderson V35MTri Sport Epping48.3 
1726:40Mark Laing SENMUnattached  
1826:42John SweeneyV40MTri Sport  
1926:51Mark Read V35MBrentwood RC5.3 
2026:52Kevin Jacob V45MBillericay/Luton12.8 
2126:58Tony Pecoraro V45MHavering '90 Joggers4.7 
2227:04Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.9 
2327:20Martin Cook SENMEast Essex TC7.6 
2427:24Ian O'Neill V40MBrentwood RC11.8 
2527:35Paul Hearmon SENMEast Essex TC30.0 
2627:37Alan Butler V55MBrentwood RC11.8 
2727:49Paul Ruffy SENMBenfleet3.8 
2827:50Stuart Watson V35MBenfleet12.0 
2927:51Mike Grout V40MBenfleet11.7 
3027:53Ian George V40MEast Essex TC4.9 
3127:56Terence Spooner V35MBenfleet2.8 
3228:01Kevin Wotton V40MBarking11.1 
3328:05Michael Valbonesi V50MBenfleet17.8 
3428:12Nigel Swinburne SENMDagenham 884.5 
3528:17Kevin Partridge V45MTri Sport Epping17.1 
3628:22Nicholas Knight V35MBrentwood RC22.4 
3728:25Neil CollinsSENMBenfleet  
3828:33Andrew Morris V50MBenfleet10.2 
3928:36Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex14.9 
4028:39Ian Budge V50MBillericay7.1 
4128:45Andrew Kennedy V45MBenfleet54.0 
4228:50Michael Whittaker V50MBenfleet/Southend40.1 
4328:51Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.9 
4428:57William Wu SENMBillericay1.6 
4529:04Craig Sterling SENMBasildon/Benfleet22.9 
4629:14Kevin Sexton V50MBenfleet/Rugby Triathlon Club42.3 
4729:18Bradley Brown V35MBarking12.3 
4829:26Matt Cops SENMBenfleet13.2 
4929:32Michael Woodward SENMPitsea RC3.5 
5029:37Steve MurphyV40MBillericay  
5129:39Gerard (gerry) O'Doherty V55MBillericay28.4 
5229:49Richard Thomas V35MBrentwood RC54.0 
5329:51Matthew Pickett V35MEast Essex TC18.7 
5429:52Phil Cooper V40MBrentwood RC10.4 
5529:57Richard Bonham V40MCastle Point Joggers4.7 
5630:01Keith Thornton V45MBrentwood RC6.6 
5730:04Peter Binns V60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers10.9 
5830:06Chris Wright V40MBenfleet17.4 
5930:15James LowdenSENMBarking  
6030:30Simon Tippett V40MEast Essex TC23.9 
6130:32Nick Styles U20MBenfleet25.6 
6230:34Paul Ward V40MBarking8.4 
6330:40Peter Barrett V35MBrentwood RC4.4 
6430:51Martin Page V50MBarking8.6 
6530:59Gary Inglis V40MEast Essex TC44.3 
6630:59Adam Matthews V35MBenfleet22.5 
6731:11Raymond Selwyn V60MCastle Point Joggers20.2 
6831:15David Miller V40MCastle Point Joggers6.2 
6931:17Dave GrettonV40MTri Sport  
7031:18Adam Gordon SENMPitsea RC47.4 
7131:19J. AshmanV40MHavering  
7231:22Peter Harley V50MEast Essex TC14.5 
7331:27Graham Daniel V50MBrentwood RC53.4 
7431:32Nick MorrisSENMBillericay  
7532:09M. AskewSENMHavering  
7632:12Ian Cummins V40MDagenham 8815.0 
7732:14Paul Gammon V50MEast Essex TC30.7 
7832:28David Sweet V50MBillericay8.3 
7932:36Ray Brooks V35MEast Essex TC9.5 
8032:40Christian Ward V35MEast Essex TC35.7 
8132:52Phil Olson V50MBrentwood RC/Tri Sport Epping6.5 
8233:01R. HaganSENMHavering  
8333:07Chris Huggins V50MPitsea RC17.5 
8433:11William Adams V60MDagenham 8854.0 
8533:13John WebsterSENMThrift Green  
8633:14Jack PanasarSENMEast Essex Tri  
8733:15Keith Walker V60MBillericay18.0 
8833:22Jez Baxter V40MEast Essex TC27.3 
8933:23F. FuenteSENMHavering  
9033:24Ian Bartram V50MCastle Point Joggers23.8 
9133:34Laurence Harrison V40MBillericay15.7 
9233:37Paul Lowry SENMCastle Point Joggers44.9 
9333:38Dave Sifford V55MCastle Point Joggers22.0 
9433:45John Tracey V45MPitsea RC22.1 
9533:47James MacNish PorterV40MThrift Green  
9633:49Chris Milne V50MEast Essex TC12.3 
9733:53Dave FlanaganV40MCastle Point  
9833:56Mike Hayward V45MCastle Point Joggers17.9 
9933:57Keith Jackson V60MPitsea RC18.6 
10033:58Bosco UnknownSENMPitsea  
10134:03Justin Polley V40MEast Essex TC18.2 
10234:08Peter Adeleke V45MPitsea RC21.5 
10334:09Robert Godfrey V35MBillericay39.6 
10434:12Peter McLaughlin V55MPitsea RC27.7 
10534:15David Butler V50MEast Essex TC52.0 
10634:25Terry Noonan SENMThurrock54.0 
10734:28Robert Kleider V35MEast Essex TC16.0 
10834:30Glenn Butler V45MEast Essex TC/Unattached45.4 
10934:34Chris Reed V60MPitsea RC/Southend26.1 
11034:44David Wiles V35MBrentwood RC48.8 
11134:59Gary Cardnell V50MDagenham 8811.7 
11235:09Mike A Wheatley V55MTri Sport Epping54.0 
11335:12T. CollinsSENMHavering  
11435:27Sean Collison V40MEast Essex TC54.0 
11535:29Kieran UnknownSENMBarking  
11635:35Steve Ray SENMDagenham 8818.6 
11735:54George Smith V65MBrentwood RC28.5 
11836:13James Kane V45MEast Essex TC15.0 
11936:18Nigel BurvillSENMBillericay  
12036:30Richard Lee V40MBillericay14.0 
12136:37David Morgan V60MBillericay17.0 
12236:55Trevor Hand V50MEast Essex TC30.9 
12336:59Rick Goldsmith V45MCastle Point Joggers47.7 
12437:17A. LutterlochSENMHavering  
12537:21Richard Hardy V40MEast Essex TC39.3 
12637:42Martin Mason V60MBarking20.5 
12738:01Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers21.8 
12838:06Chris Cammidge V50MCastle Point Joggers26.4 
12938:21Graham GarrickV40MBarking  
13038:26M. GeorgeV40MHavering  
13138:31Michael Davison V55MBarking24.0 
13238:49John RoachV40MTri Sport  
13338:55Stuart MacintoshV40MThrift Green  
13439:10Keith EldredV40MTri Sport  
13539:38Brian Cowling V70MBillericay27.1 
13639:47Gary Harford V50MBarking20.1 
13740:02Mick KennedySENMPitsea  
13840:05P. HutchinsV40MHavering  
13940:28Ivan Newman V55MTri Sport Epping15.1 
14040:30Keith Passingham V60MPitsea RC27.3 
14140:33S. LawsonV40MHavering  
14240:38Malcolm Dennis V50MSerpentine/Dagenham 8854.0 
14341:00Gary Rowley SENMEast Essex TC13.3 
14441:42Alan Porter V55MBillericay18.5 
14542:28B. RowellV40MHavering  
14642:38Ernie Easterby V65MBillericay29.9 
14743:12Ian Grant V70MBillericay  
14843:25Steve Birkett V60MBrentwood RC41.0 
14943:29K. PenfoldV40MHavering  
15043:46Danny White V35MBarking17.5 
15144:36Robert Courtier V55MBarking25.1 
15244:47Michael John Cottrell V65MBillericay54.0 
15345:16Roy Jones V65MCastle Point Joggers26.6 
15445:25Stephen Easley V40MDagenham 8829.4 
15545:42Mervyn BSENMPitsea  
15646:06Stephen Pidgeon U20MBillericay49.9 
15746:10Richard Ash V45MBarking28.1 
15846:20Douglas Adams V60MDagenham 8841.5 
15947:00David Godfrey V65MBillericay30.0 
16047:19David Finch V55MBarking42.8 
16147:34Ian Lewis V50MCastle Point Joggers54.0 
16247:43Paul Pickford V35MBarking41.3 
16348:02Michael William Ball V65MBarking32.0 
16448:55M. FribbinsV40MHavering  
16549:29Dennis Spencer-Perkins V55MBarking26.3 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:18Loretta Sollars V45WEast Essex TC28.9 
228:04Dominique Hart SENWBenfleet11.7 
328:40Gail Savage SENWBillericay54.0 
429:08Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay7.5 
529:12Tracy Swindell V45WThurrock38.1 
630:19Ruth Nunn SENWDartford H/Billericay14.3 
730:28Jacqui Watson V40WBenfleet11.6 
830:43Christine Howard V40WBillericay10.6 
930:47Rachel Flannigan V35WPitsea RC11.9 
1030:54Catherine Stunt V35WBenfleet29.6 
1131:12Vanessa Dodds V40WBenfleet39.2 
1231:51Lorna Almond U20WBillericay11.2 
1332:14Louisa Usherwood SENWBenfleet53.6 
1432:17Maxine L Brown V40WBarking16.2 
1532:27Caroline Tuck V45WDagenham 8811.5 
1633:19Mel BarlowSENWTri Sport  
1733:45Sarah Grabowski SENWBenfleet13.8 
1834:31Jodie Timbrell SENWBrentwood RC32.7 
1934:57Louise Perrin V35WBarking51.5 
2035:31Wendy Read SENWTri Sport Epping29.4 
2136:03Jane PinnerV35WThrift Green  
2236:14Nina Barrett V35WBrentwood RC14.5 
2336:40Jane Elgar V50WBillericay17.1 
2436:41Lisa Rieffel V40WCastle Point Joggers33.9 
2537:05Katie Wilkinson U20WBenfleet13.0 
2637:17Joanna Fitsall V45WCastle Point Joggers25.0 
2737:19Jennifer Akroyd SENWDagenham 8817.3 
2837:22Christina Edwards V40WCastle Point Joggers13.6 
2937:24Loretta Carr SENWBrentwood RC54.0 
3037:43Nancy Fontaine V45WBrentwood RC53.7 
3138:20Faye Spooner SENWBarking17.3 
3238:51Vicky Cooper V40WBarking7.1 
3339:02Kathy Scourfield V45WBillericay18.2 
3439:04Alisha GreenSENWEast Essex Tri  
3539:23Sally Gillam V45WIlford20.6 
3639:32Jenny Harley V50WEast Essex TC18.7 
3740:31Megan HalsteadSENWBarking  
3841:04Jo Hamilton V40WCastle Point Joggers33.3 
3941:09Teresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC22.3 
4041:44Alison Norrington V45WBrentwood RC40.1 
4141:46L. WoodV35WHavering  
4242:06Kate Cammidge V45WCastle Point Joggers28.0 
4342:08Caroline Cummins V50WPurple Patch/Dagenham 8829.0 
4442:16Fran De SouzaV35WPitsea  
4542:24Jo Phelps V35WEast Essex TC16.5 
4642:30Lesley Smart V40WBillericay19.5 
4742:40Deborah Clark V35WEast Essex TC53.8 
4843:35Moira Evelyn Pidgeon V40WBillericay53.2 
4943:54Lorraine Heal V50WCastle Point Joggers19.3 
5043:58C. SpencerSENWHavering  
5144:00J. ReevesSENWHavering  
5244:35V. BryantSENWHavering  
5345:01Vicki Groves V40WBarking22.0 
5445:07C. KelekunV35WHavering  
5545:31Jayne Hayward V45WCastle Point Joggers33.5 
5645:38Sid UnknownSENWPitsea  
5745:39Caz UnknownSENWPitsea  
5845:43C. SutherlandV35WThrift Green  
5948:14Valerie Mccullagh V55WCastle Point Joggers29.0 
6049:29Nikki CrammerV35WBarking  
6149:57Kelly Withall SENWHavering '90 Joggers54.0 
6250:37Tracey UnknownSENWDagenham  
6353:02Janet Finch V55WBarking  
6453:51Yvonne Hagan V45WHavering '90 Joggers53.1