Newbury Border League External Results
Lightwater Country Park
6 Nov 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Harry Spawforth U15MGuildford & Godalming6.4 
215:02   Thomas Burns U15MBracknell AC12.9 
315:31   Hugo Madden U15MGuildford & Godalming21.8 
415:46   Jake Raby U15MCamberley36.0 
516:04   Bradley Sutton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.2 
616:12   Kieran Ruffle U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.9 
716:20   Ethan Forster U15MCamberley5.1 
816:23   Matthew Litchfield-Williams U15MBracknell AC18.3 
916:56   JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.6 
1017:03   Matthew Patel U15MFleet & Crookham36.0 
1117:17   Elliott Kerwick U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1217:41   Mark Flitcroft U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.3 
1317:49   Daniel Bonnett U15MCamberley29.0 
1418:03   Tomas Porter U15MCamberley36.0 
1518:23   Robbie Dennison U15MOverton30.7 
1619:45   Daniel Chalwin U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.1 
1719:46   George Roylance U15MAldershot, Farnham & District34.6 
1820:43   Robbie Beaumont U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1921:19   Liam Tatam U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Jack Boswell U13MFarnham TC-1.6 
211:04   Will Edwards U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
311:24   Michael Try U13MAldershot, Farnham & District11.0 
411:30   Ross Maxwell U13MCamberley22.6 
511:44   Aiden Grainger U13MCamberley10.3 
611:53   Samuel Cheesman U13MGuildford & Godalming-1.9 
712:00   James Daly U13MBracknell AC4.6 
812:01   Ross Friar U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.5 
912:08   Jake Cvetkovic U13MFleet & Crookham-0.9 
1012:14   Josh Hall U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.8 
1112:29   Reece Webber U13MAldershot, Farnham & District34.1 
1212:33   Alex Auer U13MCamberley36.0 
1312:36   Timmy Galloway U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1412:41   William MclarenU13MCamberley  
1512:44   Robert Green U13MWoking7.4 
1612:45   James Hier U13MAldershot, Farnham & District21.4 
1712:46   Adam Tolefree U13MWoking22.5 
1812:51   Harry Richardson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.7 
1912:54   Ethan Tattersall U13MBracknell AC8.2 
2012:56   Daniel Brogden U13MBracknell AC32.0 
2112:58   Brendan Geoghegan U13MFleet & Crookham16.3 
2212:59   Maxwell Binfield U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2313:00   Matthew Tolefree U13MWoking25.2 
2413:05   Hallam Webb U13MCamberley8.5 
2513:09   Matthew Farmiloe U13MFleet & Crookham36.0 
2613:09   Adam Read U13MBracknell AC36.0 
2713:14   Jamie Hobbs U11MCamberley28.8 
2813:19   Tom Blacow U13MFleet & Crookham34.6 
2913:29   Nathan Heard U13MCamberley33.1 
3013:31   Connor Curtis U13MCamberley33.4 
3113:32   Lewis Ruffle U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3213:34   Nathan Pantony U13MAldershot, Farnham & District  
3313:44   Sam Smith U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3413:48   Tom PotterU13MAfd  
3514:00   Peter Fleming U13MFleet & Crookham16.4 
3614:19   Matt Swan U13MFleet & Crookham16.0 
3714:23   Mitchell Tucker U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3814:57   Marco Chiossone U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.1 
3916:11   Harry Knowles U13MFleet & Crookham36.0 
4016:57   Tudor McManus U13MFleet & Crookham  
4117:27   Ciaran Farrell U13MFleet & Crookham5.8 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:12   Harry Digby U13MBracknell AC-2.1 
210:15   Shaun Hudson U13MBracknell AC-2.6 
310:22   Max Heyden U13MCamberley-3.2 
410:22   Toby Robinson U11MBracknell AC28.8 
510:28   Billy Smith U11MAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
610:35   Rowan Saxton U11MAldershot, Farnham & District12.0 
710:55   Felix Stewart U11MBracknell AC34.6 
811:11   Joshua Zeller U13MBracknell AC36.0 
911:13   Aaron Enser U13MBracknell AC-1.5 
1011:16   Harry Howard U11MBracknell AC  
1111:17   Matt ThomasU11MBracknell  
1211:28   Luke Pearson U11MCamberley36.0 
1311:30   Max Grice U11MFleet & Crookham  
1411:39   Daniel Weston U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
1511:40   Xavier Booth U11MAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
1611:40   Myles Rolfe U11MAndover18.9 
1711:44   Joseph Ulysses U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.8 
1811:45   Lewis Avenell U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1911:47   James Southard U11MBracknell AC21.2 
2011:51   Callum Wright U11MCamberley35.0 
2111:51   John Morrison U13MCamberley36.0 
2211:53   Alex GurrU11MCrawley Ridge School  
2311:55   Kuran BrarU11MCrawley Ridge School  
2411:57   Samuel Armitage U11MCamberley36.0 
2512:01   Harry Asprey U11MAldershot, Farnham & District13.9 
2612:04   Euan Rixson U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.2 
2712:10   Nathan Hartfield U11MAndover36.0 
2812:16   Ben RobertsonU11MCamberley  
2912:16   Thomas CraftU11MCamberley  
3012:18   Matthew Hier U11MAldershot, Farnham & District35.7 
3012:20   Harrison Kreiner U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.8 
3212:25   Roy BrettU11MGrey House School  
3312:27   Sam WoodhamU11MCamberley  
3412:29   Jayden Baker U11MBracknell AC12.6 
3512:29   Ben McLaren Porter U11MCamberley36.0 
3612:33   Thomas Gandy U11MFleet & Crookham  
3712:35   Sam Bishop U11MWoking30.6 
3812:35   Curtis McwilliamU11MBracknell  
3912:38   Harrison BrownU11MAfd  
4012:42   Joshua NgaboU11MBasingstoke  
4112:43   Joshua Hart U11MFleet & Crookham  
4212:45   Miles DavisU11MCrawley Ridge School  
4312:45   Alex Johnson U11MAldershot, Farnham & District  
4412:54   Tolu Ayo-ojo U11MCamberley29.6 
4512:55   Harry KnightU11MCrawley Ridge School  
4612:55   Eerek CockinU11MGuildford & Godalming  
4713:11   Elliot Pocock U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
4813:13   Aidan GuthrieU11MGrey House School  
4913:18   Lewis Herzog U13MCamberley36.0 
5013:20   Joe Blacknell U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
5113:27   Finlay TonkinU11MGrey House School  
5213:36   Ross BanderiaU11MGrey House School  
5313:38   Marcel Latusek U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.6 
5413:48   Thomas PortU11MFleet & Crookham  
5513:53   Robert Consterdine U13MFleet & Crookham  
5613:54   Jake Watts U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
5713:54   Adam DartU11MCamberley  
5814:06   Joe Cronin U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
5914:21   Ryan Powell U13MFleet & Crookham6.4 
6014:23   Charlie BarbatoU11MCamberley  
6114:24   William KemsleyU11MGrey House School  
6214:32   Louie WattsU11MWoking  
6314:46   Toby Hampton U11MAndover  
6414:47   Alistair CampbellU11MCrawley Ridge School  
6514:51   Lars SmallboneU11MBasingstoke  
6614:53   Cole HodgkissU11MBracknell  
6715:22   Aaron Ogbuehi U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
6815:34   Jake Tucker U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
6916:32   Owen Parsons U11MHampshire Schs36.0 
7016:58   Luke LehmannU11MCrawley Ridge School  
7117:24   Matthew Murnaghan U11MCrawley  
7217:44   Frankie Brower U11MCamberley  
ZXC U9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:43   Rory MonaghanU9MOverton  
25:46   Matthew Digby U11MBracknell AC4.5 
35:52   Alfie SmallwoodU9MGrey House School  
45:56   Luke SearsU9MCrawley Ridge School  
55:58   Jack BarneyU9MGrey House School  
66:00   Oliver Harris U11MAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
76:01   Luke TurnerU9MBracknell  
86:01   James Knowles U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
96:01   Luca TonkinU9MGrey House School  
106:05   Alex MacareeU9MCamberley  
116:05   Christian Tiley U11MFleet & Crookham33.1 
126:05   Jack IsteadU9MGrey House School  
136:06   Jesse Holmes U11MWoking  
146:09   Thomas Flower U11MFleet & Crookham18.3 
156:13   Harry HeyU9MCrawley Ridge School  
166:14   George Hopkins U11MWoking8.0 
176:16   Max DuckworthU9MCrawley Ridge School  
186:20   Matthew ScullyU9MGrey House School  
196:22   Nathan Van Den HeeverU9MGrey House School  
206:25   Toby NowellU9MCrawley Ridge School  
216:26   Harvey Ray U11MBracknell AC  
226:27   Dominic Forster U11MCamberley36.0 
236:28   Sam ShefraU9MGrey House School  
246:29   Fintan NowellU9MCrawley Ridge School  
256:31   Lewis HoldenU9MCrawley Ridge School  
266:31   Charlie WarrenU9MGrey House School  
276:31   Joshua FordU9MCrawley Ridge School  
286:41   Harvey WaltersU9MCrawley Ridge School  
296:42   Rocco Hudson U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.9 
306:43   Declan MilsumU9MCrawley Ridge School  
306:45   Jack CherryU9MCrawley Ridge School  
326:48   Patrick Hogan U11MFleet & Crookham27.8 
336:53   Henry AshleyU9MGrey House School  
346:54   Oskar NicklinsonU9MGrey House School  
356:54   Robert Berrisford-SmithU9MGrey House School  
366:59   Joseph Swan U11MFleet & Crookham11.3 
376:59   Arjun MandairU9MCrawley Ridge School  
387:02   James ReynoldsU9MGrey House School  
397:21   Shyan OdedraU9MGrey House School  
407:23   Jacob HanneyU9MCrawley Ridge School  
417:37   Hugo BandeiraU9MGrey House School  
427:40   George SmallboneU9MBasingstoke  
437:50   James GriffithsU9MCrawley Ridge School  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:52   Tamara Myall U15WAldershot, Farnham & District35.7 
212:09   Bea Austin U15WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs35.0 
312:14   Annabel Williams U15WGuildford & Godalming32.0 
412:19   Becky RobinsonU15WGuildford & Godalming  
512:23   Mia Alamo U15WCamberley36.0 
612:28   Madelaine Dodd U15WCamberley/Hampshire Schs11.6 
712:31   Hollie Earlam U15WGuildford & Godalming21.0 
812:51   Natalie Bretherton U15WCamberley1.8 
913:17   Ria Wingfield U15WBracknell AC36.0 
1013:20   Katie Barney U15WAldershot, Farnham & District16.0 
1113:20   Annabel Davidson U15WFleet & Crookham25.3 
1213:22   Sarah Brabin U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
1313:30   Megan Crossman U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
1413:46   Francesca Magnani U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1513:49   Hollie Simpson U15WAldershot, Farnham & District  
1613:51   Polly Spence U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
1713:59   Georgina Ulysses U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1814:04   Dayna Wegg U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1914:08   Grace DarlingU15WAfd  
2014:13   Georgina Hennah U15WCamberley36.0 
2114:19   Alice Marshall U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
2214:26   Rhiannon Jenkins U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.4 
2314:37   Katie Jones U15WCamberley36.0 
2414:52   Rebecca DunkleyU15WFleet & Crookham  
2515:28   Sian Tiley U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
2616:03   Georgie Cross U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
2716:40   Jessica ChilleryU15WFleet & Crookham  
2817:16   Kiera Stevenson U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:36   Peony Myall U13WCamberley35.4 
210:42   Stacey Burrows U13WAldershot, Farnham & District15.7 
310:50   Sarah Heddle U13WCamberley23.1 
410:54   Tilly Horton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
511:04   Lucy Sturton U13WCamberley28.9 
611:09   Gaby Cooper U13WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
711:11   Victoria Robinson U13WGuildford & Godalming28.1 
811:14   Jane Kennedy U13WBracknell AC33.2 
911:31   Amy Forrest U13WBracknell AC16.4 
1011:37   Megan Mawer U13WCamberley30.1 
1111:39   Megan Raby U13WCamberley28.1 
1211:49   Amy Morphy U13WGuildford & Godalming24.9 
1311:51   Georgie Barrow U13WFleet & Crookham36.0 
1412:02   Amelia Cook U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.3 
1512:06   Amy Ratcliffe U13WAldershot, Farnham & District18.3 
1612:18   Hannah Weaver U13WFleet & Crookham35.5 
1712:20   Lizzie Squibbs U13WFleet & Crookham4.2 
1812:21   Jessica Sutton U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4 
1912:23   Cyndey Epps U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2012:24   Ella Barbato U13WCamberley27.4 
2112:39   Rachel Woods U13WWoking34.5 
2212:42   Laura Davies U13WGuildford & Godalming35.5 
2312:43   Emily Lannigan U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2412:50   Ruby Conway U13WAldershot, Farnham & District25.8 
2513:01   Lakiesha Maxey U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2613:12   Anna Brockman U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2713:15   Laura Slater U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2813:17   Shauna Walker U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2913:25   Lilly Hennah U13WCamberley  
3013:43   Leah Gater U13WBracknell AC36.0 
3013:49   Phoebe Harvey U13WCamberley18.5 
3214:05   Elizabeth Butler-Clack U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3314:55   Natasha Annis U13WGuildford & Godalming  
3414:56   Tia Mealey-Dyer U13WAldershot, Farnham & District  
3515:35   Charlotte Wilson U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3615:51   Anne Flitcroft U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3716:03   Holly Roberts U13WAldershot, Farnham & District  
3816:18   Katherine Abel U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3916:51   Kyra Quinn U13WGuildford & Godalming35.7 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:27   Neve Hudson U13WBracknell AC21.9 
26:33   Anna Pyper U13WBanchory Stonehaven36.0 
36:33   Emily Rodenburg U11WCamberley27.1 
46:42   Sophie Poole U11WBracknell AC14.9 
56:45   Rebecca Bullock U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.0 
66:53   Louisa Jones U11WAndover36.0 
76:54   Evie Epps U11WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
86:55   Elena Barkatullah U11WCamberley36.0 
Page: 1 2