Stafford 20 (Inc Staffs Champs) External Results
Stafford
11 Mar 12
20MRELAY 20M 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20MRELAY
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
332:13:43   Relay Team SENMTwo lager louts & a wino    
882:25:36   Relay Team SENMSMM Strollers    
1972:42:41   Relay Team SENWCheadle Champs    
2172:46:14   Relay Team SENMAre we There Yet ?    
2362:49:02   Relay Team SENMSMM Wobblers    
2422:50:45   Relay Team SENWThe Late Bloomers    
2852:57:10   Relay Team SENMTattenhall    
2942:59:58   Relay Team SENMThe Pikeman    
3043:03:30   Relay Team SENMDaddy and his Girls    
3103:05:34   Relay Team SENMSMM Makeovers    
3373:12:32   Relay Team SENMNewcastle Trotters    
 
20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46:59   Ben Gamble PBSENMTipton/Police1:46:591:46:140.7 
21:50:49   Kevin Farrow PBV35MNotts1:50:491:50:49-2.5 
31:59:29   Chris Hollinshead SBV45MStafford H1:59:291:56:590.1 
42:01:00   Matthew Akpan PBU23MStaffordshire Moorlands2:01:002:01:001.0 
52:01:29   Matthew Smith SBV35MSouth Cheshire2:01:291:57:292.4 
62:02:01   Mark Neeld PBV40MStone Master2:02:012:02:013.2 
72:03:35   Gary Norgrove PBV40MWrecsam TC2:03:352:03:3517.0 
82:03:40   Julian Goodwin SBV40MBoalloy2:03:402:01:182.8 
92:04:00   Philip Chritchlow SBV40MBeaumont2:04:001:54:150.9 
102:04:06   Nigel Edginton  V35MUnattached2:03:232:02:006.0 
112:05:00   David Long PBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:05:002:05:003.0 
122:05:03   Mark Bridges SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Wimbledon Windmilers2:05:032:04:232.9 
132:05:08   James Ruskin PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students2:05:082:05:085.7 
142:06:18   Russell Simpson SBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:06:182:03:555.7 
152:07:05   Neil Jones SBV40MSouth Cheshire2:07:052:07:0019.5 
162:08:45   Chris Donnelly PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester2:08:452:08:452.1 
172:09:21   Colin McAuley PBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:09:212:09:218.0 
182:09:24   John Mosley PBV35MSale Harriers Manchester2:09:242:09:245.4 
192:09:53   Andrew Sprague PBV40MTipton/Dudley Kingswinford2:09:532:09:5318.1 
202:10:12   Robert Hough PBV40MSpectrum2:10:122:07:503.5 
212:10:43   Ian James SBV50MWrexham2:10:431:59:514.0 
222:11:05   Gary Cassidy PBV35MAltrincham2:11:052:11:0530.6 
232:11:06   Nicholas Hackett  SENMSouth Cheshire2:10:332:02:140.7 
242:11:07   Mark Traynor SBV40MUnattached2:11:072:10:2621.4 
252:11:13   Kelvin Amos SBV50MCheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands2:11:132:05:2432.4 
262:12:23   David Bratt PBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters/City of Stoke2:12:232:12:236.9 
272:12:39   Martin Dorrill PBV40MKenilworth Runners2:12:392:12:394.7 
282:12:54   Andy Oates SENM     
292:12:58   Steve Vaughan SBSENMStafford H2:12:582:12:5210.5 
302:12:59   Nick D Thomas SBV45MTelford H2:12:592:11:506.5 
312:13:16   James Simpson PBV40MSouth Cheshire2:13:162:13:164.0 
322:13:38   Tom Armstrong SBSENMVale Royal2:13:382:09:433.2 
342:13:57   Simon Dunn PBV50MTrentham2:13:572:13:576.2 
352:14:16   Steven Fenney PBV40MStone Master2:14:162:14:166.4 
362:14:35   Michael Morley PBV45MBirchfield H2:14:352:14:352.8 
372:14:49   Andy Mayers PBV40MSouth Cheshire2:14:492:07:147.8 
382:15:07   Amin Naeini PBV35MCity of Stoke2:15:072:15:0736.0 
392:15:07   Perry Mann PBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15:072:15:0711.7 
402:15:14   Richard Sims PBV50MSinfin2:15:142:15:1418.6 
412:15:16   Paul Burslem SBV45MTrentham2:15:162:11:5810.4 
422:15:46   Andrew Adams PBV45MUnattached2:15:462:15:4628.7 
432:16:05   Duncan Sadler PBV40MRoad Runners Club2:16:052:16:0513.8 
442:16:14   Martin Platt SBV55MMacclesfield2:16:142:11:2132.4 
452:16:24   Tracy Entwistle PBV40WWarrington RR2:16:242:13:156.8 
462:16:44   Jason Corns SBV40MTipton2:16:442:15:074.9 
472:16:49   Maurice J Reid PBV45MNewport & District2:16:492:16:4913.4 
482:16:52   Neil Walker PBSENMAltrincham2:16:522:16:527.1 
492:16:54   James Maguire PBSENMNottingham Uni2:16:542:16:5435.0 
502:17:06   Andy Boardman PBV40MStourbridge2:17:062:17:0628.2 
512:17:22   Ian D Wood SBV45MOak Park2:17:222:14:089.3 
522:17:24   David Norman PBV40MDudley Kingswinford2:17:242:17:244.0 
532:17:59   Tim Hulse PBV40MStone Master2:17:592:14:164.5 
542:18:09   Alistair Chambers SBV50MIvanhoe2:18:092:04:203.8 
552:18:41   Pat Hudson SBSENMSouth Cheshire2:18:412:11:168.0 
562:18:47   Matthew Driver SBU20MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:18:472:10:32-1.2 
572:18:49   Robert Sharam SBV35MWhitchurch2:18:492:15:59 7.2 
582:19:20   Danny X V40MSneyd Striders    
592:20:09   John Crowder SENM     
602:20:24   Wayne Thomas SENM     
612:20:33   Paul Douglas SBV60MStafford H2:20:332:10:2235.7 
622:20:52   Russell Williams SBV50MCheadle2:20:522:15:4411.8 
632:21:17   David Betteley SBV40MSouth Cheshire2:21:172:03:357.3 
642:21:34   Andy Yapp SENM     
652:21:36   Paul Rushworth SBV35MGrantham AC2:21:362:15:1310.1 
662:21:37   Howard Bush PBV40MTamworth2:21:372:21:372.7 
672:21:54   Simon John Hardiman PBSENMWrekin2:21:542:21:5433.1 
682:21:59   Rob Tabbanor SBV50MTrentham2:21:592:21:4812.0 
692:22:07   Neil Scott V45M     
702:22:23   Robert Edwards PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston2:22:232:22:238.8 
712:22:34   Rob Hurley SBSENMLichfield2:22:342:19:5219.9 
722:22:39   Ian Hamer PBV50MHorwich2:22:392:22:3911.0 
732:22:47   Jim Dawson PBV45MWarrington RR2:22:472:22:478.3 
742:22:54   Stuart Williams PBV45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:22:542:22:5436.0 
752:22:59   Sally Gray PBV35WStafford H/Cannock & Stafford2:22:592:22:596.5 
762:23:13   David Haines SBV40MVale Royal2:23:132:22:575.6 
772:23:37   Michael Downes SBV35MStone Master2:23:372:16:247.3 
782:23:47   Andy Blaize SBV40MNorthampton RR/Police2:23:472:12:3626.7 
792:23:49   John Todd SBV50MVale Royal2:23:492:22:197.8 
802:24:17   Guy Aartse-Tuyn PBV45MMow Cop Runners2:24:172:24:1735.9 
812:24:38   Chris Smullen SENM     
822:25:05   Rob Arden PBSENMTattenhall2:25:052:25:0511.2 
832:25:11   Christopher Ross PBV45MStafford H2:25:112:25:1115.9 
842:25:14   Jane Ashbrook PBV35WHelsby RC2:25:142:25:1411.1 
852:25:22   Kelvin Peter Banbury SBV35MIvanhoe2:25:222:14:323.9 
862:25:25   David Wilson PBV35MWhitchurch2:25:252:11:497.8 
872:25:29   Chris Owen SBV40MStafford H2:25:292:24:5120.1 
892:25:42   Barry Wilson  V55MLudlow2:21:052:07:3532.4 
902:25:52   Tim Bent PBV45MWrexham2:25:522:25:5232.4 
912:25:57   Keith Brown PBV50MWarrington RR2:25:572:25:5712.7 
922:26:00   David Murphy PBSENMVale Royal2:26:002:26:0013.0 
932:26:01   Andrew Williams SBV40MTipton2:26:012:21:3823.9 
942:26:17   Robert I Chambers PBV35MTattenhall2:26:172:26:1719.3 
952:26:19   Alice Johnston PBV35WCLC Striders2:26:192:26:1927.7 
962:26:23   Steve Hammond V55M     
972:26:30   Russell Davies SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge2:26:302:21:038.9 
982:26:33   Rob Valentine SBV45MSouth Cheshire2:26:332:19:1221.4 
992:26:43   Kevin Boake SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge2:26:432:24:3211.1 
1002:26:49   Carl Moulton SBSENMBoalloy2:26:491:57:38-2.3 
1012:26:50   Mick Haire SBV50MBoalloy2:26:502:10:174.5 
1022:27:00   Laurence Heathcock SBV40MTipton2:27:002:19:275.2 
1032:27:00   Lee Goodwin SENM     
1042:27:07   Francesco Caci SBSENMMichelin2:27:072:13:339.4 
1052:27:09   Craig Sephton PBV40MVale Royal2:27:092:27:095.3 
1062:27:11   Paul Hancock SBV40MSouth Cheshire2:27:112:11:429.7 
1072:27:15   David Morris SBSENMSouth Cheshire2:27:152:08:052.2 
1082:27:21   Mark Sigley PBV40MNorth Staffs2:27:212:27:2122.3 
1092:27:40   Kelvin Bierton PBV35MWrekin2:27:402:27:4010.4 
1102:27:51   Darren Cope PBV35MManchester TC2:27:512:27:5124.4 
1112:27:53   Dave Pearsall PBV45MTrentham2:27:532:27:5336.0 
1122:27:58   Paul Jenkins PBV45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:27:582:27:589.0 
1132:28:04   Gary O'Connor SBV40MUnattached2:28:042:19:0015.4 
1142:28:10   Kevin Price PBV45MMow Cop Runners2:28:102:28:1021.1 
1152:28:13   Alex Sobolewski PBV35MKidderminster & Stourport2:28:132:28:1319.6 
1162:28:35   Kirsty Stephenson PBV35WStafford H2:28:352:27:008.6 
1172:28:38   Paul Spriggs SBV40MWrekin2:28:382:26:218.8 
1182:28:59   Laura Thompson  SENWTrentham2:22:022:22:0233.6 
1192:29:04   Mark Waplington SBV40MTamworth2:29:042:19:1822.1 
1202:29:10   Bryn Holmes SBV40MNorth Staffs2:29:102:10:052.8 
1212:29:20   Dan Robson V40M     
1222:29:42   Adrian Read SBV55MSneyd2:29:422:21:0835.5 
1232:29:55   David Pettifer SBV60MMassey Ferguson2:29:552:20:439.8 
1242:29:57   Steff Ilsley  V50WBelper2:27:562:26:2435.9 
1252:30:05   Dave Lee SBSENMCity of Stoke2:30:052:09:1531.1 
1262:30:07   Matthew Tonks  V35MNuneaton2:22:562:12:512.7 
1272:30:10   Mark Bridgwood SBV35MStafford H2:30:102:18:016.1 
1282:30:14   Stephen Askey PBV55MNewcastle (Staffs)2:30:142:30:1435.8 
1292:30:18   Terry Doherty PBV55MBournville Harriers2:30:182:30:1820.5 
1302:30:28   Marie Atkins PBSENWCheadle2:30:282:30:2832.6 
1312:30:35   David McGrath PBV55MSouth Cheshire2:30:352:30:3512.3 
1322:30:42   David Moran PBV50MLiverpool RC2:30:422:30:4236.0 
1332:30:54   Adrian Northcott  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands2:30:102:25:0221.6 
1342:31:08   Mike Saint-Dunn  SENMStafford H2:30:292:21:2231.7 
1352:31:10   Tracy Dean SBV40WUnattached2:31:102:20:416.0 
1362:31:10   Anthony Bethall V40MEryri Harriers    
1372:31:32   Steven Locker PBV55MTrentham2:31:322:31:3228.5 
1382:31:52   Paul Parkinson SBV40MNewport & District2:31:522:18:3418.3 
1392:31:56   Russell Mabbett PBV45MWesham/Northern Masters2:31:562:31:5616.3 
1402:32:15   Mike Beardmore SBV60MCheadle2:32:152:20:0915.4 
1412:32:19   Iain Stanton PBSENMVale Royal2:32:192:32:1926.1 
1422:32:21   Mark Cotton SENM     
1432:32:32   Mark Flanagan SBV40MSunlight Runners2:32:322:31:209.7 
1442:32:40   Mark Riches SBV45MBelper2:32:402:21:5915.9 
1452:32:42   Christopher Naylor PBSENMMichelin2:32:422:32:4227.5 
1462:33:14   Steve Ulfig SENM     
1472:33:14   Chris Timmins SENM     
1482:33:31   Ian Charles Hodkinson SBV40MStafford H2:33:312:25:538.9 
1492:33:35   Jeffery Lewis Clark SBV45MBarnsley H2:33:352:31:4611.4 
1502:34:05   Kevin Shufflebottom PBV45MBiddulph2:34:052:34:0518.3 
1512:34:17   Phil Harris SENM     
1522:34:35   Anthony Hadfield PBV40MSouth Cheshire2:34:352:34:3532.1 
1532:34:49   Nathan Walton PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands2:34:492:34:4911.7 
1542:34:53   Wayne Vaughan PBSENMStafford H2:34:532:34:5319.4 
1552:35:01   Robert Cummings PBV45MSouth Cheshire2:35:012:35:0135.8 
1562:35:04   Tracy Lovatt PBV40WTrentham2:35:042:35:0436.0 
1572:35:20   Gary Payne PBSENMTrentham2:35:202:35:2013.2 
1582:35:30   Jenny Day PBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands2:35:302:35:308.3 
1592:35:33   Simon Talbot SENM     
1602:35:40   Lee Dennis V40M     
1612:35:58   Geoff Astley SBV45MUttoxeter2:35:582:31:4615.5 
1622:36:14   Andrew Mucklestone V45MTFN Tri Club    
1632:36:18   John Keegan PBV55MMidland Masters2:36:182:33:1514.2 
1642:36:22   Robert Lloyd PBV40MChase H2:36:222:36:2218.4 
1652:36:49   Roger Hagan PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston2:36:492:36:4928.4 
1662:36:51   Sean Turnbull V45M     
1672:36:52   Clare Natalie Shubotham PBU23WMichelin2:36:522:36:5211.1 
1682:36:56   Neil Medard SBV40MUnattached2:36:562:22:2911.9 
1692:37:43   Kevin Uzzell SBV60MStone Master2:37:432:20:0512.0 
1702:37:53   Melvyn Cole PBV60MSouth Cheshire2:37:532:37:5311.6 
1712:38:05   Matt Whitehead PBV45MManchester H2:38:052:38:0528.7 
1722:38:09   Ian Wall V40MUnattached    
1732:38:10   Colin Talbot SBV65MMidland Masters2:38:102:25:3731.3 
1742:38:27   Steve Parsonage PBV50MUttoxeter2:38:272:38:2736.0 
1752:38:31   Tracy Jones PBV40WStafford H2:38:312:38:3126.4 
1762:38:46   Graham Cope  V40MUttoxeter2:35:022:25:2714.1 
1772:39:21   John Masters V50M     
1782:39:36   Neil Martin SBV45MStafford H2:39:362:27:1927.3 
1792:39:44   Chris Marritt PBSENMAltrincham2:39:442:39:448.8 
1802:39:52   John Wood SBV55MMichelin2:39:522:35:328.3 
1812:40:06   Eddie Smith PBV55MStafford H2:40:062:40:0618.3 
1822:40:12   Brian Mackey SBV65MUttoxeter/Huncote2:40:122:27:3820.2 
1832:40:52   Chris Hartley V50M     
1842:41:00   Simon Newton SENM     
1852:41:07   Billy Hargreaves PBV65MUnattached/Penny Lane2:41:072:41:0714.6 
1862:41:17   Sarah Taylor PBV40WMichelin2:41:172:41:1711.2 
1872:41:18   Chris Piper PBV45MSeaford2:41:182:41:1836.0 
1882:41:21   Mark Wilson PBSENMSouth Cheshire2:41:212:41:2136.0 
1892:41:26   Nicholas Robinson SENM     
1902:41:27   Keith Boxley PBV40MBirchfield H2:41:272:41:279.8 
1912:41:31   John D Morris PBV50MVegetarian2:41:312:41:3136.0 
1922:42:14   Gurpreet Khaira V40W     
1932:42:17   Anthony Hayhoe  V45MNorth Staffs2:41:022:41:0236.0 
1942:42:18   Gerald Robson V50M     
1952:42:23   Pedro Havelock SENMStafford Tri Club    
1962:42:29   Mary Tavener  V50WVale Royal2:38:362:28:4113.8 
1982:43:24   Gary Jones  V45MMichelin2:40:182:34:3011.7 
1992:43:30   Andrew Orgill SENM     
2002:43:59   Jason Brogan SBV40MManchester H2:43:592:18:158.7 
2012:44:03   Joanne Picken  V40WPotters Trotters2:42:382:42:3835.4 
2022:44:10   David Tucker PBV60MMacclesfield2:44:102:44:1014.1 
2032:44:16   Kerry Widdowson SBV35WTrentham2:44:162:42:5413.0 
2042:44:23   Adam Daykin V40M     
2052:44:33   Judi Michelle Clayton PBV40WNewport & District2:44:332:44:3319.9 
2062:44:40   Mark Harrison SBV35MCheadle2:44:402:41:0810.2 
2072:44:45   Robert Mayers PBV45MSouth Cheshire2:44:452:44:4534.5 
2082:44:47   Owen Cooper PBV60MWolverhampton & Bilston2:44:472:44:4717.1 
2092:44:58   Sally Kenny PBV35WCheadle2:44:582:44:5816.7 
2102:45:09   Matthew Harper PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)2:45:092:33:074.3 
2112:45:35   Dave Payling PBV45MStafford H2:45:352:45:359.4 
2122:45:59   Brian Wright PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston2:45:592:45:5926.2 
2132:46:02   Kathryn Morgans PBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston2:46:022:46:0216.9 
2142:46:10   Clive Jessup SBV45MChase H2:46:102:40:2614.8 
2152:46:12   Merfyn Williams PBV50MCybi/Eryri2:46:122:46:1227.4 
2162:46:12   Jason Thomas PBV35MCybi2:46:122:46:124.8 
2182:46:26   Julie Holmes PBV50WMow Cop Runners2:46:262:46:2632.6 
2192:46:31   Mark Bentley SBV45MStafford H2:46:312:38:3922.1 
2202:46:56   Andrew Greensmith PBSENMTrentham2:46:562:46:5625.1 
2212:47:01   John Guest SBV50MTrentham2:47:012:46:3610.2 
2222:47:03   Chris Sewart SBV35MManchester H2:47:032:34:258.6 
2232:47:21   Kate Evans PBV45WSpa Striders2:39:022:39:0225.7 
2242:47:31   Beverley Noble PBV45WChase H2:42:192:42:1913.2 
2252:47:47   Jennifer Worthington SENW     
2262:47:50   Will Hudson PBV35MWoodstock2:47:502:47:5010.3 
2272:47:53   Robert Proctor SBV40MStafford H2:47:532:42:4816.3 
2282:47:59   Lee Jones  V40MTrentham2:39:552:26:246.2 
2292:48:09   Richard Caley  SENMStafford H2:47:112:47:1125.9 
2302:48:13   Darren Beattie  V40MDudley Kingswinford2:47:582:45:0227.0 
2312:48:45   David James Cook PBSENMStafford H2:48:452:48:4531.7 
2322:48:47   Marc Ashford PBSENMKidderminster & Stourport2:48:472:48:4736.0 
2332:48:51   Paul Kibble SENM     
2342:48:51   Shaun Wooton V40M     
2352:48:56   Karen Davies V45W     
2372:49:04   Simon Daly PBV35MSouth Cheshire2:49:042:49:0436.0 
2382:49:37   Mark Judge SBV35MDudley Kingswinford2:49:372:25:229.3 
2392:49:48   Lisa Millar PBV45WNewport & District2:49:482:49:4836.0 
2402:50:37   Paul Carroll SENMSY Tri    
2412:50:44   Perry Wyatt PBV50MSandbach2:50:442:50:4435.0 
2432:50:59   Adrian Beckett V50M     
2442:51:03   Annie Lomas V40WCongleton Harriers    
2452:51:16   Amy Hearn SENW     
Page: 1 2