Bushy Park parkrun # 165 External Results
Bushy Park
27 Oct 07
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:01   Paul Adams PBS25MSt. Albans Striders16:0115:31-1.4 
216:09   Mike Trees PBV45MBelgrave/Maidenhead16:0915:443.0 
316:34   Ian Johnson PBV40MStragglers16:3416:3412.8 
417:06   James Brown  S25MMet Police/Thames Turbo16:5716:159.4 
517:50   Noel Stoddart  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5416:305.3 
617:52   Mike Anderson  V50MFarnham Runners17:2517:065.1 
717:59   Chris Walmsley  S30MStragglers/Ireland17:1616:462.6 
818:10   Darren Wood  S25MRanelagh17:5817:586.0 
918:20   Jonathan Darby  U18MSurrey Schs17:3217:290.2 
1018:25   Tom Morgan  SENMThames Turbo17:4717:4416.2 
1118:27   Mark Gratton  S30MUnattached18:0117:031.9 
1218:31   Emma Davis  S20WCranleigh/Bath TC/Ireland17:5017:318.1 
1318:34   Rob Knell  V35MSerpentine/Thames Turbo17:5717:576.2 
1418:38   Duncan Mallison PBS30MRanelagh18:3817:024.2 
1518:45   Martin Perrin SBV45MReading RR/Reading AC18:3118:0620.5 
1618:47   Steve Badgery  V60MHercules Wimbledon18:2217:5634.2 
1718:57   Meurice Robinson  SENMUnattached18:3017:3736.0 
1818:59   Crispin Allen  V35MStragglers18:0417:363.3 
1919:02   Jamie Tabbert PBU18MSurrey Schs18:4618:25  
2019:07   Peter Bodley-Scott  V35MUnattached18:4818:4010.9 
2119:14   Steven Cottington PBV45MTeam Bath19:1418:19  
2219:17   Graham Knapper  SENMUnattached17:5917:5936.0 
2319:21   Jonny Peacock T44  U15MUnattached/Ranelagh18:1918:19  
2419:22   Stewart Penney  V40MStragglers18:4618:4620.5 
2519:23   Rob Black  V45MStragglers19:0018:5423.7 
2619:24   Paul Mortlock  V40MWoking19:1117:3736.0 
2719:26   Ciaran Costello PBU18MKingston & Poly/Durham Uni18:4818:2136.0 
2819:27   James Heath SBV45MLondon Irish19:2718:54  
2919:29   Simon Brazil SBV40MStragglers18:4518:128.3 
3019:31   Benedict Chapman PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3118:3936.0 
3119:34   Antony Barden PBV45MBasildon19:3419:3432.6 
3219:37   Steve Morris  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri19:1618:276.6 
3319:40   David Tyas  V40MUnattached18:4518:456.3 
3419:44   Martin O'Halloran  V50MHercules Wimbledon19:1819:1811.0 
3519:45   Tomas Hallman  V35MWalton19:3319:1436.0 
3619:47   Stephen McDuell PBV40MHercules Wimbledon19:4718:347.2 
3719:49   Simon Carter  V35MReading RR19:2619:2624.7 
3819:50   Ciaran Murphy  V45MLondon Irish18:2917:505.8 
3919:52   Daniel Taylor  S30MUnattached19:3019:27  
4019:52   Oliver O'Brien  S25MStragglers19:1918:4410.1 
4119:55   Neil Browning PBV35MStragglers19:5518:406.5 
4219:56   Mandy Harris PBV35WRanelagh19:5619:56  
4320:07   Ian O'Brien  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3419:1413.1 
4420:18   Paul Bowden  S25MStragglers19:0917:402.3 
4520:20   Chris Camacho  V35MRanelagh20:1919:2112.9 
4620:22   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo20:1820:1824.7 
4720:25   Michael Banks  SENMUnattached20:0020:00  
4820:27   John Bourne PBV60MUnattached19:3819:38  
4920:28   Chris Denman PBV45MUnattached20:2820:2836.0 
5020:31   Mike Liddall  V40MUnattached19:0118:2522.8 
5120:36   Peter Welch  S30MMonte Carlo19:5119:5136.0 
5220:40   Tom Holmes PBSENMUnattached20:4018:087.8 
5320:41   Mike Yates  SENMUnattached20:1320:1331.4 
5420:43   Theo Pressner PBV35MUnattached20:4320:4336.0 
5520:47   Bart Kusters  SENMMonte Carlo20:1219:5636.0 
5620:50   Andrew Connolly PBV45MUnattached20:0619:3836.0 
5720:51   Richard Fletcher  V50MUnattached20:2619:3911.7 
5820:51   Mark Gee  V40MUnattached20:3418:3011.6 
5920:51   Adrian Overton PBSENMUnattached20:5120:4811.2 
6020:52   Mark Barrett  V40MElmbridge20:3920:0136.0 
6120:52   Nick Davis PBSENMTadworth20:3920:39  
6220:53   Simon Rigby PBSENMUnattached20:5319:2435.5 
6320:54   Bernie Mulvany  V45MUnattached17:4817:426.2 
6420:56   Greg Skinner PBV35MUnattached20:5320:5336.0 
6521:00   Martin Stockham  V45MUnattached20:3019:5116.5 
6621:01   Tom Freeman SENMWNDC Harriers    
6721:02   Dominic Wigley  SENMUnattached20:4519:4726.3 
6821:03   Ricky Chance  V35MUnattached19:4319:2036.0 
6921:04   Rieko Trees  S30WBelgrave20:5719:4618.3 
7021:05   Phil Cuddeford PBV40MUnattached20:5920:4924.1 
7121:05   Mark Westbury  SENMUnattached21:0421:04  
7221:06   Daniel Parish  S30MUnattached20:3520:2224.7 
7321:07   Emma Tomlinson PBS25WRanelagh21:0720:1336.0 
7421:08   Julia Warren PBSENWThames Turbo21:0821:0830.7 
7521:11   James Thadchanamoorthy PBV35MUnattached21:1121:11  
7621:13   Danny Hutton  V45MSouth London20:4220:1612.7 
7721:15   Finn Hughes PBSENMRanelagh20:3620:36  
7821:19   Paul Simmons  V35MUnattached21:0420:3513.3 
7921:20   John Soul  V45MRunnymede20:4319:5936.0 
8021:23   Kevin Mcintosh PBV35MChippenham H21:2321:2336.0 
8121:29   Edward Hall  SENMUnattached19:0219:02  
8221:32   Andrew Maxwell  U18MUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
8321:35   Michael Hodgson  V40MTeddington Rugby21:0419:32  
8421:36   Jonathan Rainey SBSENMUnattached21:3620:1316.5 
8521:38   Jonathan Turner  V45MCruisers20:4320:3836.0 
8621:39   David Daley  V40MUnattached21:0421:0436.0 
8721:44   Christian Morris  S25MSerpentine/St. Mary's Richmond20:5819:537.1 
8821:48   Andy Smith  V45MWoking21:3119:5520.3 
8921:52   Joshua Green PBU11MReading AC21:5220:0624.4 
9021:54   Lisa Thompson  V45WSouth London20:3820:3829.5 
9121:55   Dave Bartholomew  V50MUnattached21:5021:5036.0 
9221:57   Gareth Purdy U20MACS Cobham    
9321:57   Neil William Chapman  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers21:4921:1919.5 
9422:00   Philip Bearman  V40MWalton18:3617:305.4 
9522:00   Mark Crowder SENMWNDC Harriers    
9622:01   Paul Scott Edmonds  V40MStaines Strollers21:0619:4036.0 
9722:03   Allan Mclean PBV35MUnattached22:0321:48  
9822:04   Cristiano Bonato  V35MUnattached21:2819:4931.1 
10022:05   Nasir Rashid PBSENMUnattached22:0522:05  
9922:05   Felix Sheil PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond/Teddington Rugby22:0518:4325.2 
10122:06   Gerard O'Connell SBV40MThames Valley22:0621:4422.3 
10222:06   James Scott  V35MUnattached20:4720:3636.0 
10322:08   Darren Smith  SENMUnattached21:5721:3236.0 
10422:10   Ramona Thevenet  V45WWoking/Stragglers21:0319:2411.1 
10522:11   Polly Adams  V40WUnattached21:4319:447.2 
10622:13   Andrew Mcgrath  V40MUnattached21:1620:5314.9 
10722:14   Frederic Frizzarin SBV35MThames Turbo21:3519:1919.3 
10822:18   Eoin O'Brien  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2016:164.1 
10922:18   Alan Ellis SBV45MUnattached22:1821:1936.0 
11022:20   Teresa Willcox  V45WUnattached21:5121:5111.8 
11122:25   Alex Williamson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:0018:0717.7 
11222:26   Helle Jersild PBV45WRunnymede21:5321:2922.3 
11322:28   Jozef Chapman PBU20MStragglers22:2822:28  
11422:29   David P Williams  V40MStragglers20:4320:4311.2 
11522:31   James Russell  V35MUnattached19:1619:149.5 
11622:33   Phillip Bearman  U11MWalton20:4916:424.4 
11722:33   David Scrutton PBV45MUnattached22:3322:33  
11822:34   Pat Mcgrath  V60MStragglers21:4820:3319.8 
11922:35   Rob Allen  V45MStragglers20:5620:2820.0 
12022:36   Mark Trueman  S30MUnattached21:1517:5311.0 
12122:37   Danny Edet  V40MUnattached22:3121:47  
12222:40   Sam Petherick SBU20MUnattached22:4020:2233.7 
12322:41   Stephen Watmore PBV50MUnattached22:0522:05  
12422:43   Julie Melotte  V45WStragglers22:1322:1316.0 
12522:47   Robert Eveson PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:0916:260.5 
12622:49   Hugo Studholme  V35MUnattached22:0820:5118.9 
12722:52   Ted Fraser  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:197.4 
12822:52   Stash Gear-rogalski PBV50MUnattached22:5222:52  
12922:53   Graham Jacobs  V40MRunnymede22:4122:1636.0 
13022:54   Bertie Heath PBSENMUnattached22:5421:5036.0 
13122:59   James Walker PBV35MUnattached22:5922:1436.0 
13223:02   Andy Thornes  SENMUnattached22:1722:1736.0 
13323:03   Brian Hornsby  V50MUnattached21:3720:1536.0 
13423:04   Jeremy Palmer  V40MUnattached22:4318:536.2 
13523:07   Karen Whapshott-downer  V40WUnattached22:2822:2634.0 
13623:08   Sean Darlington  V35MUnattached22:2322:2336.0 
13723:10   Steve Miller  V45MUnattached20:4920:2614.0 
13823:10   Michelle Davies  S25WRanelagh22:3220:309.1 
13923:11   Ludwig Paillier PBSENMUnattached23:0923:09  
14023:11   Anne Thorniley PBS25WUnattached22:5522:0833.3 
14123:15   Mike Futtit PBV40MStragglers23:1520:5435.8 
14223:17   Edward Gilby  SENMUnattached23:1123:11  
14323:18   Andrew Wilde  S30MUnattached23:1623:1628.0 
14423:19   Matthew Wilde  V35MUnattached22:0721:3816.4 
14523:21   Stephen Evans PBV50MUnattached23:2121:5633.5 
14623:22   Robert Clark  SENMUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
14723:23   Rachel Cawthorn  U20WUnattached22:3522:1727.4 
14823:24   Bart Ricketts  SENMStragglers21:1021:1036.0 
14923:24   Joseph Whitbread U15MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
15023:27   Simon Bowyer  V40MThames Turbo22:5322:5324.7 
15123:31   Mark F Taylor  SENMUnattached22:5121:3711.9 
15223:36   Mike Tivnen  V50MStragglers22:0921:1117.7 
15323:40   Simon Derek Greenhill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1919:3410.0 
15423:47   Seth Perkin PBSENMUnattached23:4723:47  
15523:48   Kirsty Bangham  S30WRanelagh22:3222:3225.7 
15623:49   Ruby Woolfe  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4118:183.1 
15723:51   Amers Sehgal  SENMUnattached23:1721:0836.0 
15823:52   Peter Cowley PBV40MUnattached23:5223:3317.7 
15923:55   Jonny Miller U20MTiffin Boys    
16023:55   Christopher Perkin SBSENMUnattached23:5520:38  
16123:57   Clare Parish  S30WUnattached23:1922:4936.0 
16223:58   Mark Hughes  SENMUnattached23:1923:19  
16324:01   Gerald Mcmahon PBV50MUnattached24:0124:0136.0 
16424:03   Alan Anderson  V70MBritish Airways23:0322:4928.0 
16524:04   Mark Williams PBV35MUnattached24:0423:43  
16624:08   Andreas Eigenmann PBSENMUnattached24:0824:08  
16724:09   Stuart Withycombe  V45MUnattached23:1922:4020.0 
16824:10   Paul Martingell  V50MRanelagh23:0222:0031.6 
16924:11   Patricia Gibbons PBV40WStragglers23:5121:5821.1 
17024:11   Ben Gibbons  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:5616:334.0 
17124:12   Martin Chambers  V35MUnattached23:0723:0724.9 
17224:12   Jin Jhooti PBV40MWalton23:2420:4311.9 
17324:13   Rachel Alves SENWACS Cobham    
17424:14   Derek Henderson  V45MUnattached23:3723:2536.0 
17524:15   Ciaran Boyle PBV40MUnattached24:1520:5136.0 
17624:21   Sam Moss  U20MUnattached23:4022:0228.2 
17724:33   Remco Hoppezak PBSENMUnattached24:3324:33  
17824:34   Michael White  V40MRanelagh22:4722:4719.4 
17924:34   Jo Willmott  SENWUnattached23:2023:1436.0 
18024:35   Stephen Webb  V35MUnattached22:4520:11  
18124:39   Angelo Massos SBU18MUnattached24:3922:3013.9 
18224:40   David Hegarty PBS30MUnattached23:2818:5531.7 
18324:44   Stuart Tyler  V40MUnattached23:5323:28  
18424:49   Julian Jessop  V40MStragglers23:2722:2526.2 
18524:52   Nick White PBV55MUnattached24:0422:3621.8 
18624:57   Ivan Derrick PBU18MUnattached24:5722:3936.0 
18724:58   Callum Gibson  U18MUnattached24:3924:36  
18824:59   Hazel McDuell PBV40WSheen24:5924:0116.6 
18925:04   Ingrid Southorn  V35WUnattached23:2022:3822.4 
19025:05   James Stephenson PBV35MUnattached23:5222:4829.1 
19125:07   Jason Fite  V35MUnattached23:4823:2636.0 
19225:07   Graham Titcombe  V50MUnattached23:0221:4915.7 
19325:08   Munya Kamwaza  SENMUnattached24:4723:4626.8 
19425:09   Stephen Dalton  V40MUnattached24:1423:2221.2 
19525:11   Mike James Taylor PBV40MUnattached23:2921:3413.5 
19625:12   Claire Spencer SBSENWUnattached25:1224:59  
19725:15   John Greaves  V45MStragglers22:4721:3417.3 
19825:19   Andrew Randall  SENMUnattached23:5021:5630.8 
19925:20   Florence Taylor PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond24:5719:4712.6 
20025:23   Sara Matthews PBV35WUnattached25:2325:23  
20125:29   Dev Sumboo SBSENMUnattached25:2924:3721.5 
20225:30   Andrew Deevey  V40MStragglers24:4524:2428.5 
20325:32   Bella Taylor  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond25:1621:5917.9 
20425:34   Richard Barman  V40MStragglers23:3920:1015.0 
20525:37   David Body PBV35MUnattached24:5622:4322.7 
20625:38   Ricky Sorenti  V35MUnattached23:4522:5236.0 
20725:43   Jeremy Hicks  V45MUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
20825:54   Adam Acland  SENMAdam's22:5418:5728.1 
20925:58   Nicky Burridge  V35WUnattached23:3423:3422.4 
21025:58   Liz Collison  V55WStragglers25:3825:1824.4 
21126:00   Richard Harrington  V40MUnattached25:3622:5333.8 
21226:02   Ben Williamson  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond24:4018:228.7 
21326:03   Philip Williamson  V45MElmbridge22:2819:2311.2 
21426:03   Andrew Whitbread  U20MUnattached22:5618:2515.3 
21526:04   Ewen Gibson  V45MUnattached24:5422:2019.6 
21626:05   Will Levy  SENMUnattached25:0623:4918.6 
21726:08   Jurgen Fruehn  V45MUnattached24:2024:20  
21826:12   Paul Killick  V40MUnattached24:5721:2616.8 
21926:19   Akira Trees SBU15MMaidenhead26:1924:41  
22026:19   Tim Rosser  V40MUnattached25:4224:2024.8 
22126:21   Sharon Inge PBV45WUnattached26:2125:2417.8 
22226:21   Richard Rodriguez Downs PBSENMUnattached26:2126:21  
22326:29   Jeevan Thind U15MTiffin Boys    
22426:30   Tim Newsam  V55MUnattached20:2720:2718.6 
22526:30   Neil Frame  V45MThames Turbo24:2623:2528.3 
22626:32   Rebecca Philpott  SENWUnattached26:1726:1726.4 
22726:33   Dave Kahn  V55MUnattached25:2925:2922.8 
22826:34   Kirsty Maxwell  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond24:5522:2335.0 
22926:35   Ella Widdop-Gray  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond24:5022:2336.0 
23026:35   Kate Fereday PBSENWSt. Mary's Richmond26:3526:35  
23126:41   Elio Zentilin PBV55MUnattached26:4123:5324.7 
23226:42   Liz Zass  V60WStragglers26:0825:0719.3 
23326:44   Rachael Denman  U18WUnattached26:1226:12  
23426:45   Trevor Hunter PBV50MUnattached26:4526:45  
23526:47   Frances Pressner PBV35WUnattached26:3926:3936.0 
23626:52   Chris Hobbs  S30MUnattached24:5924:5929.7 
23727:02   Usha Ganeshalingam  S30W26.225:5225:5236.0 
23827:03   Mark Goldsmith  S30MUnattached25:4924:3918.4 
23927:03   Nicky Johncock  V45WRunning 4 Women27:0226:1228.4 
24027:04   Timothy Lester  V60MUnattached27:0026:3436.0 
24127:07   Rachel Brice  SENWUnattached25:2623:3817.7 
24227:10   Lucy Perrin SBS30WReading RR26:0525:4034.2 
24327:12   Sheila Fergusson  V55WStragglers25:2725:2732.0 
24427:13   John Hanscomb  V70MRanelagh26:2025:3034.1 
24527:14   Carol Margaret Dickinson  V40WUnattached25:5325:3118.9 
24627:17   Jake Whittam  U20MUnattached24:1822:52  
24727:18   Susan Newton PBV35WUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
24827:18   Colin Hockaday  V55MUnattached26:5326:53  
24927:21   Charlotte Bezzant  V35WStragglers26:2623:2827.2 
25027:26   Peter Frame  U18MThames Turbo24:5124:51  
Page: 1 2