Bedford parkrun # 24 External Results
Bedford
19 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Wayne Nelson SENMUnattached    
218:34   Andrew Palombella  S30MBedford H18:2718:115.9 
318:35   Neil Shorten  S30MRiverside17:5417:331.1 
418:51   Paul Furness PBV45MBedford H18:5118:175.0 
519:13   Richard Piron PBV55MBedford H19:1319:1332.6 
619:17   Jerry Pullinger PBV50MBedford H18:5618:566.7 
719:20   Paul Boddey  S30MUnattached19:1117:061.4 
819:42   Simon Fisher PBV50MBedford H19:4219:428.7 
919:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:51   David Yarnall SBS25MUnattached19:5118:073.6 
1119:52   Keith Skilling  V45MUnattached19:4019:1614.3 
1219:53   Anna Rust PBU20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni19:5319:5321.9 
1319:59   Carl Furness PBV40MBedford H19:5919:3426.8 
1420:03   William Dadd PBU18MUnattached20:0319:3936.0 
1520:10   Richard Kennington V45MUnattached    
1620:22   Sarah Kerr  U15WBedford & County19:4819:029.5 
1720:25   Sophie Deegan  U15WBedford & County19:4919:4936.0 
1820:45   Alan Webb  V60MMidland Masters20:3720:3314.0 
1920:49   Neil Lovesey PBV55MBedford H20:4919:4411.0 
2020:51   Giles Dixon  V50MUnattached20:1220:1217.2 
2120:55   Andy Barber  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:1620:0510.3 
2220:58   George Kirton PBSENMUnattached20:1419:0319.1 
2321:10   Steve Clerkin PBV35Mrunbritain.com21:0319:3711.0 
2421:32   Maisie Relton PBU11WBedford & County21:3219:3411.9 
2521:46   Paul Griffiths PBV45MUnattached21:4621:2028.3 
2621:49   Martin Jenkins PBSENMUnattached21:4921:2336.0 
2721:50   David Lee  U18MBiggleswade21:0116:593.4 
2821:50   Richard Roberts  V45MUnattached21:2320:118.8 
2922:03   Martin Godin  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick21:3120:5110.9 
3022:16   Mick Case  V40MUnattached21:2921:2624.1 
3122:19   Chris Linney  V40MBedford H/Thame20:0520:0516.6 
3222:39   Chris English PBV50MUnattached22:3921:5113.6 
3322:46   Ruth Kerr PBV45WBedford & County22:4622:4217.0 
3423:03   Lee Atkinson  SENMUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
3523:10   David Jenkins  V45MUnattached22:5221:4834.7 
3623:17   Daniel Groom PBV35MUnattached23:1723:1535.5 
3723:19   Richard Pooley  V45MBedford H22:3821:2015.4 
3823:58   Rebecca Pearson  SENWUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
3924:01   Kevin Grant  V35MTeam Milton Keynes23:5322:2821.8 
4024:13   Peter Clements  V35MUnattached23:3623:3335.9 
4124:16   Daniel Hawking  S30MUnattached23:0421:5715.7 
4224:27   John Harris PBV45MBedford H24:2724:2736.0 
4324:40   Helen Dadd PBV40WUnattached24:0922:5021.3 
4424:57   Bryan Davis PBSENMUnattached24:5724:4320.2 
4525:00   Michael Everett  SENMUnattached24:4324:4336.0 
4625:05   Nick Osborne  V40MUnattached22:3820:0715.5 
4725:31   Molly Relton PBU11WBedford & County25:3121:2424.5 
4825:50   Daniel Stanton  U15MBedford & County23:4319:597.9 
4925:51   Angie Harris PBV50WBedford H25:5125:5136.0 
5025:59   Jen Lovesey PBV45WBedford H/Unattached25:5921:5720.0 
5126:10   John Wallis  V50MUnattached25:5125:2526.6 
5226:12   Hope Young PBU18WUnattached26:1226:1230.9 
5326:13   Stephen Young  V40MWootton RR20:3219:4512.0 
5426:23   Kathryn Boddey PBS30WUnattached26:2324:5131.3 
5526:24   Christopher Ryan  V45MUnattached26:2126:2135.8 
5626:30   Gayle Burridge  V35WUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
5726:34   Joanne Carrington PBV35WUnattached26:3423:1715.4 
5826:42   John Cassells  V65MStowmarket25:4825:3424.3 
5926:47   Ray Evans  V65MBedford H26:3525:3926.4 
6026:59   Jack Steel-jessop PBU18MUnattached23:4321:3636.0 
6127:13   Ian Yarnall PBV50MUnattached26:4525:2019.4 
6227:15   Michael Harrington  V60MUnattached26:4426:4436.0 
6327:21   Paul Williams PBV45MUnattached27:2121:369.9 
6427:23   Martin Keepfer  V50MUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
6527:31   Paul Edward Beard PBV40MUnattached26:3423:3021.0 
6627:31   Chris Beard  V35M100 Marathon Club21:0321:0313.7 
6727:32   John Sweeting PBV50MUnattached26:5025:3423.9 
6827:38   David Hill  V40MUnattached26:1826:1834.8 
6927:39   Lynn Christison  V35WBedford H25:2825:2823.9 
7027:39   Catherine Wright  V55WCorby20:4120:4112.0 
7127:41   Edward Blythman  U11MBedford & County22:4118:011.5 
7227:42   Mark Blythman  V40MUnattached25:3124:3231.4 
7328:20   Paul Walton  V50MBedford H28:0125:4029.7 
7429:00   John Clough  V40MBedford Multi Sports27:1022:2912.5 
7529:03   Anke Kellermann V45WUnattached    
7629:10   Elizabeth Jane Upex PBV40WUnattached28:5226:5630.8 
7729:14   Gavin Coleman PBSENMUnattached28:2027:1236.0 
7829:34   Joanna Cassells  V55WStowmarket28:4928:1828.6 
7929:46   Andrew Pearson V60MUnattached    
8029:54   Estelle Young PBV35WWootton RR28:3624:5821.5 
8130:19   Marcus Hill  U11MUnattached28:2025:0834.2 
8230:25   Caroline Fox SENWUnattached    
8330:25   Stuart Dare  S30MUnattached19:2317:239.9 
8430:26   Silvia Sobrado  SENWUnattached30:2020:3235.4 
8531:00   Jenny Wilson  V45WUnattached29:4226:5827.5 
8631:18   Clare Steel-jessop PBV35WUnattached31:1829:2129.9 
8731:25   Nigel Denby  V40MBedford Multi Sports29:1125:3933.8 
8831:42   Amelia Buckholt U15WUnattached    
8931:43   James Buckholt  V35MUnattached25:5325:5336.0 
9032:08   Linda Payne PBV50WBedford H32:0831:3935.9 
9134:00   Izabella Buckholt U15WUnattached    
9234:04   Krysta Nolan  V35WBedford H27:0424:5431.1 
9334:19   Matthew Williams PBU18MUnattached31:3627:5136.0 
9434:20   Reuben Williams  U18MUnattached27:4318:316.1 
9534:57   Anthony Cotton  V70MBRJ Huntingdon24:2024:2032.8 
9637:17   Geraldine Mason  V60WBiggleswade36:2435:3136.0 
9739:22   Hannah Young PBSENWBedford Multi Sports36:2236:2235.9 
9840:20   Nikki Linford  V35WBedford Multi Sports37:4533:3835.8 
9945:33   Julie Young PBV45WBedford Multi Sports41:0041:0036.0 
10045:36   Dave Bamber  V55MBedford Multi Sports24:5724:5735.6