Goole River Bank Challenge 8.7 External Results
Goole
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.7MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
149:59Pumlani Bangani V35MSalford H/South Africa3.0 
250:54Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.2 
351:47Phillip Taylor SENMBridlington0.0 
452:45Pete Baker V35MCity of Hull4.2 
553:13Andrew Masterman V40MGoole Viking Striders4.2 
654:42Ben SpilmanSENMunattached  
756:00Stephen Rennie V55MCity of Hull4.7 
856:12Lee Rawson V40MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association6.0 
956:34Shaun Hobson V35MDriffield Striders1.4 
1056:48Trevor Clough V50MLeeds City4.9 
1156:59Jack Derham U20MCity of York33.4 
1257:07Rob McWilliam V40MSelby10.0 
1357:43Mark Dawson V40MBeverley29.3 
1458:00Ben AdderleySENMunattached  
1558:18Mark Dalton V50MBeverley6.1 
1659:22Colin TrantorSENMHyde Park Harriers  
1759:30David Crossley V35MBarnsley H24.2 
1859:44Andy Hoyle SENMFul-On TC35.1 
1959:52Andrew Lee Chalkley V40MKingstone10.7 
2059:53Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell6.6 
2160:51Paul SaddlerSENMMaltby RR  
2260:59Jeremy Price V55MGoole Youth20.9 
2361:13Jeremy Edeson V50MDriffield Striders13.2 
2461:19Paul Brown V45MRothwell5.0 
2561:32Elizbieta lisowskaSENWunattached  
2661:39Steven Marshall V35MMaltby0.9 
2762:19Roslyn Holmes SENWHyde Park Harriers30.5 
2862:41Terry Eastwood V50MRotherham9.0 
2962:45David BrownV45Munattached  
3062:56Matt Archibald U23MGoole Viking Striders15.6 
3163:12David TiotonV40MAckworth RR  
3263:25Jordan Arnott U23MBeverley30.3 
3363:39Steve Parkinson V50MBeverley/Barracuda TC11.5 
3363:39Elliot HaknerSENM2683923  
3563:39Steven Beasley V45MKingstone21.6 
3664:13Steve TetherV40Munattached  
3764:15Terence Hirst V55MCity of Hull14.2 
3864:17Joanne Burgess V40WDenby Dale32.4 
3964:20Michaela Sill V35WRothwell18.3 
4064:21Craig Daniels SENMAckworth15.6 
4164:44Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers11.6 
4264:58Stephen Purvis V50MYorkshire Wolds16.3 
4365:04Jonny McFaul U23MGoole Viking Striders4.0 
4465:11Andrew Tate V50MBeverley11.3 
4565:14Brynnen MasseyV50Munattached  
4665:29Paul Danby V35MAckworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club18.4 
4765:59Rebecca Winter SENWAckworth3.4 
4866:26Andrew Boyes V50MDriffield Striders13.6 
4966:52Martyn SternV60MAckworth RR  
5166:56Peter Moss U17MKnavesmire48.8 
5066:57Christian DesaegherV50MSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
5267:06Robert SuttillSENMunattached  
5367:15Pam Richards V40WCity of Hull46.5 
5467:22Bruno LandouzyV45MSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
5567:42Lyndon AshleyV40Munattached  
5667:44Clare Nicholson V40WCity of Hull50.9 
5767:59Victor Bamfield V35MKeighley & Craven22.7 
5868:12Vince Mcgowan V40MEast Hull1.3 
5968:36David Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers10.8 
6068:44Lee Clarkson V35MGoole Viking Striders19.0 
6168:50Anthony IganzaSENMunattached  
6268:59Guy Gibson V45MEast Hull10.6 
6369:04Sian Davies SENWLeeds City15.5 
6469:09Robert Ward V40MAckworth28.7 
6569:19David Varley V65MKnavesmire19.6 
6669:27Paul Sheridan V45MPocklington42.5 
6769:35Mark OglesbySENMunattached  
6869:37Nichole Dawson U17WBeverley15.7 
6969:46Jerden PastmanSENMBeverley ac  
7069:51Stuart ForrestSENMunattached  
7170:13Tib ClaytonV45Munattached  
7270:13Angelika Corner V45WBridlington54.0 
7370:16Gail Wrangles V40WAckworth15.9 
7470:28Anthony HillSENMunattached  
7570:35Liam Fawcett U23MGoole Viking Striders54.0 
7670:36Matthew Grahame Lyner V40MGainsborough & Morton42.6 
7770:59Robby KrygsmanV50Munattached  
7871:06David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police22.0 
7971:10Caroline Boyd V55WMaltby/Barnsley H19.3 
8071:26Steven Whitlam V45MGoole Viking Striders13.0 
8171:40Lindsay Rust SENWMaltby50.3 
8171:40Bruno FournierV40MSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
8371:50Jayne Dale V50WBeverley13.3 
8471:50Kelvin Arnott U20MBeverley34.9 
8572:08Michael Bloor V60MDoncaster54.0 
8672:09Michael Knowles V50MAckworth16.2 
8772:14Dominique DubreuilV50MSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
8872:34Martin Jones V35MUnattached16.2 
8972:37Richard BuxtonV50Munattached  
9072:48Andy GladwinV45Munattached  
9172:50Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth23.8 
9272:56Harry Tancos U17MRothwell37.8 
9372:57David Locke SENMGoole Viking Striders15.4 
9472:59Neil Sergeant V60MBeverley17.6 
9573:11Ian RamseyV40Munattached  
9673:20Michael Barber V45MMaltby27.3 
9773:27Peter Rowley V55MQuakers14.2 
9873:29Karen ParryV35Wunattached  
9973:44Keith SlaterV50Munattached  
10073:51Russ JacksonSENMunattached  
10173:53Sharon Dean V35WDriffield Striders/Yorkshire Wolds34.6 
10273:57Janet Beecroft V45WRothwell31.9 
10474:01Jennifer Dews V40WAckworth13.8 
10574:10Sarah SherwoodSENWunattached  
10674:46Helen Thompson V55WYorkshire Wolds/Goole Viking Striders43.1 
10774:47Paul Kirkham V50MSelby51.1 
10874:51John BlakeySENMunattached  
10374:58Brian Lowndes V60MMaltby20.9 
10975:05Holly HoodSENWunattached  
11075:10Kevin Sipling V45MGoole Viking Striders42.7 
11175:11Kathleen DavisV45Wunattached  
11275:50Sally Wheelhouse V40WMaltby22.3 
11375:53Nigel Kirkby V40MGoole Viking Striders18.5 
11475:53Jonathan MasonSENMHyde Park Harriers  
11575:55Mike JacksonSENMunattached  
11676:04Amanda RichieV45WBeverley AC  
11776:05Tim Wade V55MKingstone15.6 
11876:20Colin Utterson V65MUnattached53.2 
11976:27Jackie Hardman V55WBeverley16.7 
12076:34David Hewitt V55MSteel City14.2 
12176:37Jill Dowson V45WPocklington13.7 
12276:41Barbara Lowndes V50WMaltby20.1 
12376:44Chrisian BacleV60MSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
12476:48Barry Pickering V65MSelby28.5 
12576:52John Proffitt V65MClowne22.0 
12676:56Keith Gordon V60MPenistone14.9 
12777:26Ken Upshall V55MUnattached13.2 
12877:28Kendall Arnott U20WBeverley25.1 
12977:55David TheakstoneSENMunattached  
13078:07Roger Lewis V60MScunthorpe34.5 
13178:08Juliana Stevens SENWUnattached54.0 
13278:10Norman Roper V60MDenby Dale21.8 
13378:16Pat Wood V55WWakefield48.7 
13478:21Gavin Hamilton V50MMaltby37.7 
13578:32Benita Jones V40WDriffield Striders42.6 
13678:59Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone8.5 
13779:08Simon Elliott SENMTickhill R & AC10.5 
13879:27M GittinsV50Munattached  
13979:34Mike FoxSENMunattached  
14079:36Philip StannardSENMunattached  
14179:38Neil FosterSENMunattached  
14279:58Catherine Berry V40WAckworth42.9 
14380:06Sue Vicary V50WPocklington26.2 
14380:06Tom Elcock SENMHyde Park Harriers/Unattached10.6 
14580:11Mark OakleyV50Munattached  
14680:14Vivienne Martin V55WUnattached30.7 
14680:14Daniel MorelV60MSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
14880:18Tracey HoldenV40MPocklington Runners  
14980:34Andy FalkinghhamV50Munattached  
15080:34Garry Moss V45MKnavesmire43.8 
15180:46Simon HunterV45Munattached  
15281:07Kenneth Barton V60MAckworth33.5 
15381:17Rachel HoyleSENWPutney RC  
15481:37Rachael ByasV45WYorkshire Wolds  
15581:43Debbie Scott V45WSelby26.5 
15681:46Richard Harrison V40MCity of Hull2.1 
15781:48Catherine Sadler SENWFitmums & Friends31.8 
15881:51Catherine Jones V40WAckworth23.7 
15982:06Alan Tattersall V55MAckworth27.4 
16082:12Martin Brownbridge V45MGoole Viking Striders54.0 
16182:17Vanessa Barrett V45WKnavesmire21.6 
16282:47David Sears V60MMaltby22.3 
16382:53Sean IstedSENMunattached  
16483:01Sandrine HocquetV45WSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
16483:01Jane SlaterV55Wunattached  
16483:01Brigitte DelabyV55WSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
16783:16Trudy Shirreffs V40WScunthorpe17.3 
16883:48Derek Moffatt V65MScunthorpe28.8 
16983:59Paul WhitleySENMunattached  
17083:59Lindon Washby V40MEast Hull32.7 
17183:59Jim SmithV40Munattached  
17284:02Tara watkinsSENWunattached  
17384:09Kartri AlgerSENWunattached  
17484:13Colin G Watson V60MFitmums & Friends54.0 
17584:15Anthony WhitleyV45Munattached  
17684:22John Burke-Tomlinson V45MAckworth24.6 
17784:48Maria Mcdonald-Leach V40WFetch Everyone/Ackworth34.8 
17884:49Jose GoetzV50MSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
17984:50Nick Isted V40MGoole Viking Striders39.5 
18084:56Maxine EdesonV35Wunattached  
18185:09Simon Smith V40MGainsborough & Morton28.9 
18285:11Malcolm Rhodes V60MRotherham21.6 
18385:12Adrian Holden V45MPocklington22.0 
18485:24Peter CoxV60Munattached  
18586:03Helen MillerSENWunattached  
18686:11Colin BaldwinV50MDenby dale Travellers  
18786:11Catherine Jones V35WTickhill R & AC30.7 
18986:24Joe Westerman SENMGoole Viking Striders49.3 
19087:14Nicola Ward V35WAckworth/Unattached22.0 
19187:29Victoria Kirkham SENWSelby29.5 
19287:48Nicola Henshaw V35WAckworth25.6 
18888:05Jean-Marc DuboisV60MSt. Quentin A.C.P.I.  
19388:05Janet PurvisV55WYorkshire Wolds  
19489:01Ron Dyson V60MAckworth29.1 
19589:19Melanie Owen V35WAckworth25.8 
19689:22Sarah Skelton V40WAskern25.7 
19789:40Victoria NicholsonV40Wunattached  
19889:41John Taylor V75MPontefract54.0 
15491:04Peter Andrews V60MDenby Dale32.6 
19991:04Nicole Masterman U17WGoole Viking Striders22.6 
20091:16Kim Burton SENWGoole Viking Striders49.6 
20191:22John Knowles V45MAckworth22.5 
20291:41Ian Codling V70MThirsk & Sowerby31.9 
20391:47Tim Owen V40MAckworth22.4 
20491:51Linda J Moss V45WKnavesmire46.8 
20591:59Karen Spedding V40WAckworth54.0 
20692:09Rochelle CrawfordSENWunattached  
20792:34Steve Dixon V50MGoole Viking Striders32.7 
20893:31Lorraine Mawbey SENWUnattached43.8 
20993:49Samantha RobinsonSENWunattached  
21094:06Stacey Lyner SENWGainsborough & Morton42.3 
21194:07S HollinworthV50Munattached  
21294:12Derek MitchelV60MEccles Hill  
21394:36Sarah DransfieldV45WDenby dale Travellers  
21495:25Julie Nash V35WGoole Viking Striders51.3 
21596:07Rob PeetV50MYork Acorn  
21696:57Philipa LightowlerSENWunattached  
21799:10Roger PryorV60Munattached  
21899:54Carol CardwellV50Wunattached  
2191:40:03Tim Nicholson SENMDriffield Striders22.8 
2201:40:04Denise WatsonV50WCottingham Fitmums  
2211:40:26Marian Codling V70WThirsk & Sowerby32.8 
2221:40:41Bill Rigby V75MDoncaster54.0