Kirkbymoorside 10K External Results
Kirkbymorside
6 May 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:5333:53   Aidan Adams  SENMLeeds City33:1431:399.8 
234:2734:24   John Clifford PBV40MUnattached33:5332:49-0.7 
335:2035:20   Marko Gvero  V40MKeighley & Craven34:1234:049.6 
435:3235:32   Chris Roberts  SENMKnavesmire34:2933:132.3 
536:0536:03   Pete Baker SBV35MCity of Hull35:1235:094.3 
636:1836:18   Tim Ballard  V35MUnattached34:5234:524.2 
736:5336:53   Dook Civnis SENMScarborough A C    
837:2237:21   Derek McGirl PBV45MBedale & Aiskew37:1437:144.6 
937:2437:24   Michael Richmond SENM     
1037:2837:28   John Young  SENMHarrogate36:2534:340.6 
1137:4037:40   Mark Young PBV35MLoftus & Whitby37:4037:4021.7 
1237:4637:41   Mark Dalton  V50MBeverley37:3735:335.8 
1337:5837:58   Jayson Cavill SBSENMPickering37:5836:0211.8 
1438:0238:02   Richard Maw  V40MScarborough37:5137:4313.9 
1538:0638:05   Joshua Rose SENM     
1638:0738:06   Luke Bryant  SENMClaremont38:0436:295.6 
1738:0838:08   Philip Peggs PBSENMLoftus & Whitby38:0838:0811.1 
1838:1138:09   Stephen Robertshaw SENM     
1938:1438:14   Brian Davis SENM     
2038:3038:30   Simon Collins  SENMKnavesmire36:3135:185.0 
2138:3838:35   Sean Duffey  V40MIdle38:3538:3526.9 
2238:5038:47   Brendan Anglim  V40MNorth York Moors/NYP Tri38:4736:595.1 
2338:5538:49   Geoff Wynn SENM     
2439:1239:12   Mark Dawson PBV40MBeverley38:2637:5427.4 
2539:2839:28   Daniel Maw PBU20MScarborough37:3837:019.4 
2639:2939:25   Richard Ginn  V40MPocklington36:3735:511.0 
2739:3039:04   Mark Whiteman  V45MEasingwold37:0235:465.1 
2839:5039:50   Darren Cox PBV35MRichmond & Zetland39:5038:4124.8 
2939:5539:55   Pete Downes  V45MKnavesmire39:2138:108.1 
3039:5839:56   Pete Johnson  V60MScarborough/Civil Service37:4036:2328.8 
3140:0940:09   John Nolan PBV35MBridlington39:3338:5210.6 
3240:1240:12   Nicola Kent SBV40WLoftus & Whitby40:1239:2121.0 
3340:1340:10   Simon Rycroft  V35MPocklington35:5335:226.7 
3440:1440:14   Graham Harrison SBV35MPickering40:1438:4535.4 
3540:4340:43   Matthew Trevelyan PBSENMPickering/Esk Valley40:4340:4334.2 
3640:5140:47   Andrew Golding SENM     
3741:0341:03   Hadrian Knight SBV40MRothwell39:3239:266.2 
3841:1340:58   Dan Harland SENM     
3941:2641:19   Edward Rawlings SENMPocklington Runners    
4041:2941:29   Martin Smith SBV40MKnavesmire41:0740:3036.0 
4141:3041:30   Paul Kinghorn SENM     
4241:3041:30   Neil Scruton  V60MScarborough40:5638:0811.2 
4341:3141:31   Jacob Vezey SBU23MHarrogate41:3136:0036.0 
4441:3241:22   Steve Costello SENMKelvin Runners    
4541:3341:33   David Gillian  SENMAbbey Runners Leeds40:2139:3715.2 
4641:3641:30   Shane Johnson SENM     
4741:4041:27   Colin Greenwell SENM     
4841:4241:25   Harry Powell  U15MBeverley41:2530:403.6 
4941:4741:43   Steve Evins  V40MBeverley40:3940:307.2 
5041:5641:39   Ethan Dalton PBU15MBeverley41:1038:4932.4 
5142:0742:00   Paul Sigsworth  V55MCity of York42:0040:4136.0 
5242:1141:59   William Lyon Tupman  U17MCambridge Uni41:5941:195.2 
5342:1742:17   Graham Robinson PBV55MThirsk & Sowerby41:3641:3622.6 
5442:1942:19   Daniel Watson SENM     
5542:2042:13   Malcolm Hodgson SENM     
5642:3042:18   Nick Griffin  V45MKnavesmire41:4939:526.7 
5742:3142:15   Dave Horness  V55MLoftus & Whitby42:1539:5736.0 
5842:3542:35   Peter Robertshaw PBV35MSheffield RC42:3542:3512.6 
5942:4742:38   Owen Willis PBV40MScarborough42:3839:3813.8 
6042:5242:48   Matt Lewis SENM     
6142:5842:58   Peter Moss  U17MKnavesmire41:5741:5736.0 
6242:5942:48   Matthew Journee SENMLocal    
6343:0142:58   Steve Parkinson  V50MBeverley/Barracuda TC40:5040:5011.9 
6443:1643:07   Brian Lightowler SENM     
6543:1743:00   Conor Spilsbury  U15MBeverley41:2337:5535.8 
6643:1843:18   Michael McGrath SBV60MKnavesmire42:3338:3112.1 
6743:2243:08   Tim Sharples SENM     
6843:2543:09   Michael Clarke  V50MLoftus & Whitby43:0942:2213.4 
6943:2643:22   Michael Wright SENM     
7043:2843:28   Sarah Douglas  SENWKnavesmire41:2337:0310.9 
7143:3143:14   Andy Marshall  V45MLoftus & Whitby43:1442:296.1 
7243:3643:36   Matthew Beardsworth SENM     
7343:3943:39   Michael Hetherton SBV65MCity of York/Pickering42:0138:4312.5 
7443:4543:45   Dave Shipley  V55MScarborough42:2739:0313.2 
7543:4643:46   Richard Todd SENMPickering AC    
7643:4643:46   Nigel Thomas PBV50MMeltham43:4643:4610.2 
7743:5343:40   Mark Angus SENM     
7843:5943:52   Matt Jones PBSENMThirsk & Sowerby43:5042:1214.8 
7944:0344:03   Stewart K Darge SBV45MLoftus & Whitby44:0342:3436.0 
8044:0443:39   Robert Haggas SENM     
8144:0543:59   Liam Holliday SENM     
8244:0943:49   Gary Holliday SENM     
8344:1244:02   Stephen Rowntree SENM     
8444:1243:58   Andrew Cavanny SENMScarborough A C    
8544:1444:14   Kimberley Cavill SBSENWPickering43:3642:2711.0 
8644:1544:09   Mark Ellis  V45MEasingwold43:2343:1736.0 
8744:2444:24   Gary Watkins SENM     
8844:2944:29   Stephen Maddison  V35MCity of Hull43:4135:281.7 
8944:3144:24   David Darton  V50MKnavesmire42:5240:3715.4 
9044:3244:13   Julian Harrison  V40MKnavesmire44:1343:3012.2 
9144:4044:23   Nichole Dawson SBU17WBeverley43:3043:2614.4 
9244:4844:48   Geoff Bell SBV60MScarborough44:4843:5536.0 
9345:0245:02   David Lee SENM     
9445:0545:05   Mathew Counsell SENM     
9545:0545:05   Richard Pulla V40M     
9645:0745:01   Luke Richardson SBSENMPickering45:0139:5610.8 
9745:1245:07   Richard Tarren SENM     
9845:1545:01   Nick Skaife SENM     
9945:2245:00   Alexander Heard SENMLocal    
10045:2745:02   David Huddart SENMSpaunton Tri Club    
10145:2945:20   Ruth Davies SENW     
10245:3245:32   Dave Playforth PBV45MBridlington42:0041:537.6 
10345:4345:28   Stephen Pattinson  V50MPudsey Pacers45:2845:2830.9 
10445:4745:30   Anthony Kendrick SBV55MKnavesmire45:3043:1310.2 
10545:4745:30   Mark Butcher SENM     
10645:4845:32   Robert Picton SENM     
10745:5145:36   Mark Dennison  V45MNorth East Vets45:0044:1436.0 
10845:5945:59   David Fox PBV60MScarborough45:5943:5612.0 
10945:5945:44   Howard Roddie SENM     
11046:0645:58   Keziah Paxton SENW     
11146:1045:45   Martyn Weir SENM     
11246:1145:59   Nigel Bower SBV60MRipon45:5945:5236.0 
11346:1445:48   Cameron Turner  V40MEasingwold44:2844:2536.0 
11446:1646:01   Robert Sunley SENM     
11546:1746:17   Michael Ward SENM     
11646:1846:14   Adrian Wilson SENM     
11746:2046:07   Colin Lea  V45MKnavesmire44:4741:4722.0 
11846:2046:06   Robert Gillham  V45MQuakers44:2841:5011.6 
11946:2145:55   Guy Weston SENM     
12046:2246:16   Hannah Oldroyd PBSENWSaltaire Striders41:0435:530.7 
12146:2346:14   Richard Goodliffe  V40MBarton & District AC46:1441:4413.7 
12246:3746:22   Andrew Duncan SENM     
12346:3846:26   Charlotte Rigden SENW     
12446:4446:35   Richard Johns V40M     
12546:4946:37   Mick Martin  V60MUnattached46:3744:3716.1 
12647:0246:47   Ian Conlan SENM     
12747:0647:06   Mark Robinson SENM     
12847:0746:45   Rob Precious SENM     
12947:0747:01   Jonathan Earnshaw SENM     
13047:0947:03   Tom Bryant SENM     
13147:2547:25   Matthew Wedgwood SENM     
13247:2647:09   Kelvin Arnott SBU20MBeverley46:4045:5933.3 
13347:2847:10   Curtis Arnott  U17MBeverley43:5838:397.4 
13447:3147:28   Danny Morbey SENM     
13547:3347:21   John Mortimer SENM     
13647:3947:39   Neil Sergeant SBV60MBeverley47:0645:5417.0 
13747:4547:35   Douglas Mark SENM     
13847:4647:42   Anna Crossland SENW     
13947:4747:30   Rod Collier SENM     
14047:4847:36   Nikky Christie SENW     
14147:5247:27   Elizabeth Dutton SENW     
14247:5347:53   Judy Alllison V35WBridlington Road Runners    
14347:5947:40   Steven Richmond SENM     
14448:0347:54   Steve Flintoft  SENMScarborough47:5446:5328.7 
14548:0547:50   Matt Elmer SENM     
14648:0648:06   Dennis Hearn SBV60MScarborough48:0644:2828.3 
14748:1747:55   Adam Campbell SENM     
14848:2147:59   John Middleton SBV50MKnavesmire47:3045:2713.7 
14948:2648:26   Chris Sumpton  V35MEast Hull43:1241:429.6 
15048:2648:26   Sara Rookyard  V40WEast Hull41:0538:5412.7 
15148:2948:29   Ruth Thomas SBV45WMeltham48:2948:0815.4 
15248:3248:22   Mike Tasker PBV70MYork Acorn48:0647:5419.1 
15348:3848:20   Tom Rawlings SENM     
15448:3948:39   Andy Louth SENM     
15548:4148:29   Lee Jack SENM     
15648:4348:21   David Brewster SENM     
15748:4748:21   Graham Jemison SENMLocal    
15848:4848:36   Alistair McQueen SBV35MKnavesmire47:5846:1216.2 
15948:4948:49   Jeremy Tindall SENM     
16048:5048:25   Neville Bracken SENM     
16148:5148:34   Jimmy Pewtress SENM     
16248:5248:43   Deborah Golding SENW     
16348:5348:44   Emily Thornton  SENWEasingwold45:3344:1136.0 
16448:5448:25   Paul Robinson SENM     
16548:5848:41   Peter Robinson SENM     
16648:5948:59   Hannah Bosamworh SENWPickering Running Club    
16748:5948:49   Mark Campbell SENM     
16849:0048:44   Cassie Holmes SENW     
16949:0149:01   Roger Farrell SENM     
17049:0248:56   Paul Goacher SBV50MCity of York48:4947:2236.0 
17149:0648:55   Ian Carr SENM     
17249:0849:08   Liz Matthews SBV50WKnavesmire48:2248:2219.6 
17349:1549:01   Paul Crossley SENM     
17449:1549:15   Daniel Froggatt SBV35MPickering49:1545:0236.0 
17549:2749:12   Adam Leese SENM     
17649:3149:17   Michael Bell SENM     
17749:3249:18   Clive Crossley SENM     
17849:3249:20   James Shorter SENM     
17949:3249:17   Nick Andralojc  V50MHarrogate45:5840:1411.1 
18049:3749:26   Stephen Parker SENM     
18149:3949:09   Dan Wyrill PBSENMYork Acorn47:0046:3018.0 
18249:4149:41   Charles Blatchford SENMArmy AA    
18349:4649:26   Allan Parker SENM     
18449:4749:47   Greg Ricketts SENM     
18549:4949:49   Jane Glover SENW     
18650:0149:37   Lucy Harrison  V35WScarborough49:3748:1436.0 
18750:0849:54   Simon Brewer SENM     
18850:0950:09   Martin Underhill SENM     
18950:1249:57   Helen Beal SENW     
19050:1350:13   Andy Prout SENM     
19150:1449:49   Michael Barbour SENM     
19250:1650:16   Simon Tyrrell SENM     
19350:2150:02   John Pudsey SENM     
19450:2349:57   Seamus Dutton SENM     
19550:2350:07   Carl Clapton  V40MScarborough50:0748:0936.0 
19650:2449:58   Tim Black SENM     
19750:2450:02   Mark Palmer SENM     
19850:3050:30   Timothy Steele SENM     
19950:3450:05   Mike Denney SENMLeamington Cycling & Athletics    
20050:3450:06   Tom Denney V40M     
20150:3650:14   Margaret Carse SENW     
20250:3650:14   Robin Hicks  V50MKnavesmire50:1442:1918.1 
20350:4350:26   Kendall Arnott  U20WBeverley47:3147:3124.0 
20450:5050:21   Alex Metcalfe SENM     
20550:5450:54   David McCue SENM     
20651:0150:38   Iain Baldwin  V45MKnavesmire/City of York50:3550:3536.0 
20751:0350:39   Melanie Padgham  V50WScarborough47:4647:2917.5 
20851:0550:53   Neil Bowsher SENM     
20951:1851:18   Anna Robinson SENW     
21051:2151:15   Louise Humphrey SENW     
21151:2351:14   Bernard Glass SENM     
21251:2351:23   Susan Slack PBV50WPickering51:2351:2316.2 
21351:2551:15   Rachel Strickland SENW     
21451:3151:25   Nick Mumby SENM     
21551:3251:14   Samuel Newton SENM     
21651:3451:19   Ian Nicholls SENM     
21751:3751:37   James Lang-Bums SENM     
21851:4451:33   James Norden SENM     
21951:4951:32   Neil Grady SENM     
22051:5051:36   John Metcalfe  V55MWest Yorkshire Police50:4350:4336.0 
22151:5151:31   David Parke PBV60MScarborough51:3151:3127.1 
22251:5351:53   Mark Dutton SENM     
22351:5551:55   Duncan Turner SENM     
22452:0351:40   Peter Barker V40M     
22552:0952:09   Martin Baxter PBV50MBridlington52:0952:0936.0 
22652:1652:01   Julie Richardson SENW     
22752:1752:17   Joanna Young SENW     
22852:1852:03   Chris Leese SENM     
22952:1951:55   Andrew Smith SENM     
23052:2052:20   Jen Ricketts SENW     
23152:2052:00   Christopher Westerman SBV45MUnattached48:0947:4936.0 
23252:2551:59   James Brambles SENM     
23352:2652:17   Keith Rowntree SENM     
23452:2752:18   Alan Simpson SBV40MThirsk & Sowerby52:1845:038.4 
23552:3252:07   Philip Quilan SENM     
23652:3352:21   Sam Shepherdson  V40WScarborough51:3051:1024.3 
23752:3952:39   Katharine Youngs PBSENWPickering50:5750:5736.0 
23852:4152:27   Paul Sanderson SENM     
23952:4352:18   Maureen Medlar SBV55WKnavesmire51:4149:4726.2 
24052:5052:34   Debbie Rycroft  V40WPocklington51:0447:2021.2 
24152:5152:21   Clare Moffatt SENW     
24253:0052:45   Gillian Thompson SENW     
24353:0052:46   Jane Butler SENWNyp Tri    
24453:0252:32   Simon Brewster V40M     
24553:1252:48   Martin Parvin  V55MKnavesmire52:4848:4419.8 
24653:1353:13   Cameron Asquith SENM     
24753:1353:13   Garry Moss PBV45MKnavesmire53:1352:3836.0 
24853:2253:22   Andy Twyman SENM     
24953:2253:13   Jacqurline Hodgson SENW     
25053:3853:32   Andy Turner  V40MUnattached53:3253:3236.0 
Page: 1 2