Snowdonia Marathon Junior Races External Results
Llanberis
29 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZRD U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:45Owain James U20MMenai53.4 
212:48Iolo Hughes U15MMenai-3.0 
313:37Andrew JonesU17MMenai Track and Field  
413:42Rhys Llywelyn James U15MMenai42.7 
513:43Sarah Livett U20WMenai8.7 
615:04Georgina Outten U17WColwyn Bay19.6 
715:54Nicola Berry U17WStockport53.4 
ZRD U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:14Louie Bennett U15MMenai49.7 
29:44Mollie Davies U15WMenai13.3 
310:30Tomos JonesU15MYsgol Brynrefail Llanrug  
411:29Lara Cain U15WMenai21.3 
411:29Bronwen Jenkinson U15WMenai11.2 
617:58Owen MilnerU15MCharters Sunningdale  
ZRD U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:13Cari Hughes U13WMenai0.3 
24:27Ryan Cain U13MMenai5.7 
34:35Kieran Forrest U13MMenai33.2 
44:44Sion Jones U13MCarmarthen  
54:47Llinos JonesU13WYsgol Brynrefail Llanrug  
64:54Erin Roberts U13WMenai54.0 
75:03Catrin Donnelly U13WMenai/Eryri17.3 
85:07Rebecca ElliottU13WYsgol Maes Garmon  
95:14Owain GibbardU13MBrynrefail  
105:16Deian Wyn Williams U13MEryri30.3 
115:25Gwenno HughesU13WYsgol Gyfun Llangefni  
125:46Aiden Jones U13MCarmarthen54.0 
135:49Cerys CleatheroU13WQueen Eliz. Carmarthen  
145:55Louis FindlayU13M   
156:16Elen IorwerthU13WYsgol Gyfun Llangefni  
166:21Niall MilnerU13MSt Francis Ascot  
176:23Catrin Owen U13WMenai  
186:44Branwen Dyboski-KingU13W   
197:02Holly MorganU13WAdcots School  
207:02Lily CollinsU13WCorbett School  
217:59Callum RobertsU13M   
ZRD U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:41Jack Davies U11MMenai51.6 
22:44Luca Bennett U11MMenai  
32:45Kes Thomas U11MMenai54.0 
42:49Thomas JonesU11MYsgol Cymerau  
53:04Bethany Brewer U11WSwindon54.0 
63:08Jody Cain U11WMenai8.6 
73:11Eden Potter U11MEryri6.1 
83:11Lauren Jones U11WMenai47.5 
93:15Ruby JonesU11WYsgol Gynradd Llanrug  
103:16Cara JonesU11WYsgol Bontnewydd  
113:17Chloe ElliottU11WYsgol Gwenffrwd  
123:21Gwion Rhys Evans U11MEryri45.5 
133:25Ella OwenU11WYsgol Gynradd Llanrug  
143:29Hannah Lidgett U11WChepstow H/Forest of Dean22.6 
153:46Alice HolmesU11WCambs Park Run  
164:26Lauren Mitchell U11WEryri  
176:41Nicola GerrardU11W