Princes parkrun # 32 External Results
Princes
29 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Michael Williams  S20MLeeds City/Liverpool Uni16:0916:0910.8 
218:51   David Gilbert  V45MUknetrunner18:2717:3715.4 
318:54   Mike Smethurst SENMUnattached    
419:02   Robbie Collins PBS25MPenny Lane/Mersey Tri19:0217:355.1 
519:04   Tom Froggett SBU20MBeckenham19:0417:354.5 
619:15   Alison Young PBV35WChiltern19:1518:465.1 
719:16   Stephen Welsby PBSENMUnattached19:1218:5333.6 
819:20   Gerald Bossa  SENMUnattached18:3517:5428.9 
919:24   Robert Morris PBS20MDerwent Cockermouth/Liverpool John Moores Uni19:1216:523.4 
1019:34   Liam Jones  S25MUnattached18:3618:3627.0 
1119:49   Joe O Donovan  SENMUnattached18:5718:1630.4 
1219:53   Colin Lewis  S20MUnattached18:4818:487.3 
1319:59   Robert Freeman PBV55MNorthern Masters/West Cheshire19:5719:098.9 
1420:00   Sarah Singleton PBV45WLiverpool H20:0019:2119.3 
1520:05   Steven Maguire  V35MPenny Lane19:1318:3411.3 
1620:08   Mark Roche  V50MUnattached19:5019:5036.0 
1720:24   Paul Collins PBV45MWirral20:0419:388.2 
1820:25   Brian T Smith  V40MUnattached19:3819:3810.0 
1920:45   Dave Compton  V45MUnattached20:1919:5312.5 
2020:58   Andrew Lewis PBS30MUnattached19:2617:203.5 
2121:00   Martin Kelly PBV35MVillage RR20:3520:2614.3 
2221:10   Mark Connor  S30MKnowsley20:0020:0033.1 
2321:19   Phil Robinson PBV40MSt. Helens Sutton21:0321:0316.7 
2421:35   Tony Peacock  V60MPenny Lane/Northern Masters20:2220:2211.1 
2521:36   John Ridley Coats  V45MNorthern Masters20:5420:5410.0 
2621:42   Natalie Ruffell  S20WClapham Chasers21:2518:597.3 
2721:48   Felix Hanke  SENMUnattached21:1520:1010.2 
2821:49   Joe McGlynn  V50MPenny Lane21:4421:1112.3 
2921:50   Francis Damian Chambers  V40MLiverpool RC20:2119:0212.0 
3021:51   Tomas Maltby  S25MUnattached21:3719:418.5 
3122:24   Keith Griffiths PBV45MUnattached22:0520:5914.6 
3222:28   John Sloan PBV35MPenny Lane20:4820:3336.0 
3322:41   Graham Hussey  V45MPenny Lane22:2621:4714.7 
3422:44   Russell Burnham  V35MPenny Lane22:2922:1021.0 
3523:00   Chris Whelton PBV40MPenny Lane22:5322:5336.0 
3623:18   Charles Boulton  V60MUnattached22:2022:2036.0 
3723:23   Frederick Shilleto  V70MNorthern Masters22:5722:5716.2 
3823:30   Robert Marten  V50MUnattached23:2323:1319.3 
3923:45   Andrew Wyllie PBV50MUnattached23:4522:4819.2 
4023:47   Simon Langan  V35MUnattached21:3821:0936.0 
4123:50   Daniel Connolly  V35MUnattached21:2621:2628.2 
4223:51   Dan Petriello  SENMUnattached22:4321:3121.5 
4323:56   Eric Beck  V50MStubbington Green22:3221:5913.6 
4424:08   Matthew Stevens  U18MLiverpool H23:2922:1336.0 
4524:22   Stephanie Beech PBSENWUnattached24:0521:2510.9 
4624:25   Heather Welsby PBV45WUnattached23:5723:5115.9 
4724:43   Stephen Maden  V35MPenny Lane22:0622:0636.0 
4824:45   Matthew Dipple V35MUnattached    
4924:48   Lydia Horsfield  S20WUnattached23:4422:4016.8 
5024:50   Paul Jackson PBV40MLiverpool RC24:5024:5021.1 
5125:09   Kieran Hughes U15MUnattached    
5225:11   Jennifer Waring PBSENWUnattached25:1125:1136.0 
5325:18   Janette McKenna PBV45WMossley Hill24:5524:3036.0 
5425:23   Anne Kavanagh  V45WPenny Lane25:0625:0636.0 
5525:25   Robin Ireland  V55MPenny Lane24:5424:5426.2 
5625:38   Mike Allen  V35MUnattached24:1221:2536.0 
5725:41   David Limbrick PBV45MUnattached25:0922:3515.0 
5825:42   Mike Welsby  V45MUnattached24:2223:4618.2 
5925:48   Lisa Gittins  V40WUknetrunner25:3521:3921.2 
6025:49   Andrew P Nicholls  V50MHyde Park Harriers20:0520:059.7 
6126:11   Alex Compton  U18MUnattached24:2019:5223.9 
6226:20   Paul Griffiths PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew23:5119:245.0 
6326:21   Michael Haugh PBV45MUnattached26:2124:5836.0 
6426:26   Tommy Gates  V50MPenny Lane26:0224:0721.2 
6526:28   Liz Simpson  V60WVillage RR26:2026:1323.7 
6626:29   Timothy Warn  V60MPenny Lane21:4021:4035.9 
6726:32   Louise Davison  S20WPenny Lane26:0322:0812.5 
6826:43   Ben Dabner U15MUnattached    
6926:45   Phil Dabner  V40MUnattached22:0719:2028.1 
7027:00   Vinny Connolly V45MUnattached    
7128:05   Peter Edwards  V75MNorthern Masters26:3126:3128.5 
7228:11   Leila Hassan  V40WUnattached26:5826:5824.6 
7328:32   Ben Dickinson  U18MUnattached27:0221:2834.2 
7428:33   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached20:2419:339.3 
7529:21   Katharine Hughes  SENWUnattached28:0928:0932.4 
7629:29   Oliver Davies  U18MUnattached28:3224:4735.9 
7729:35   Ann Mathenge  S25WUnattached28:4026:3235.4 
7829:40   Stella Kuit  SENWUnattached26:0424:2432.9 
7930:52   Rachael Gillans U15WUnattached    
8031:07   Martin Davies  V40MUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
8131:39   Rachel Leach PBS25WMossley Hill31:3031:2236.0 
8232:16   Nicola Smith  V45WUnattached27:5525:5118.8 
8332:25   Angela Beresford  V35WUnattached31:5427:5624.8 
8432:37   Linda Naylor PBV40WUnattached32:3732:0236.0 
8532:42   Julie Francis V40WUnattached    
8632:47   Sophie Smith  U18WUnattached30:0726:2920.8 
8732:48   Tyrone Mannhart PBU18MUnattached32:4824:3917.5 
8832:50   Dianna Mannhart  S30WUnattached26:3420:418.7 
8933:46   Stephanie Connolly V45WUnattached    
9033:56   Marian Kenyon PBV60WVillage RR33:5633:5636.0 
9134:48   Jennifer Beck PBV50WStubbington Green/Chichester33:4731:2826.2 
9235:04   Katie Williams  SENWUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
9335:13   Catherine Murphy  SENWUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
9435:28   Margaret Nixon V45WUnattached    
9535:55   Sarah Lucy Alderson  SENWUnattached32:2432:2436.0 
9641:57   Elizabeth Jenkins SENWUnattached    
9743:14   Katy Gardner  V60WUnattached41:2839:2436.0